Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1288 | 5.8 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 51.44 | — | 34 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| BIO.WA | BIOTON S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1792 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 35.52 | — | 136 k PLN |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | 8/9 | — | — | 1745 | 3.7 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.20 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1458 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 395.08 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | 671 | 7.6 % | 33.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 57.93 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 786 | 4.8 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 68.39 | — | 149 M SEK |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1330 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1005 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 939 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| ODI.ST | ODI Pharma AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 229.83 | — | 9.0 k SEK |
| OMDA.OL | Omda AS | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | — | — | 1.1 M NOK |
| OTO.MI | Otofarma S.P.A. | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 43.79 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 623 | 5.6 % | 67.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 146.39 | — | 32 M SEK |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SLV.WA | Selvita S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1868 | 1.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 533 k PLN |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | 784 | 3.4 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 123.67 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 920 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.5 k€ |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | 1042 | 4.9 % | 36.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 64.04 | large cap | 133 k€ |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1189 | 6.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 38.65 | mid cap | 6.9 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 484 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 652 | 9.2 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 374€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | 230 | 8.0 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.50 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ALM.MC | Almirall, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1282 | 3.4 % | 35.2 % | 1.7 % | — | 64.62 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| AMBU-B.CO | Ambu A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 1707 | 1.7 % | 15.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 155.67 | — | 70 M DKK |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ASKER.ST | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1347 | 2.5 % | 37.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 184.41 | — | 55 M SEK |
| AZT.OL | ArcticZymes Technologies ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1804 | 1.5 % | 10.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 221.90 | — | 791 k NOK |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | 901 | 9.5 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.03 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 663 | 6.3 % | 47.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 190.38 | — | 4.7 M PLN |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1147 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 101.94 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| EUZ.DE | Eckert & Ziegler SE | 7/8 | — | ? | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 60.89 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| EVT.DE | Evotec SE | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1070 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 125 k NOK |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 586 | 5.1 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 62 M DKK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 10 | 52.4 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 131 | 9.9 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.00 | — | 44 M DKK |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| KRK.WA | Krka, d. d. | 7/9 | — | — | 1578 | 1.6 % | 25.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 253.09 | — | 72 k PLN |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1278 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 234.95 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | 1450 | 4.0 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 96.66 | small cap | 715 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1277 | 6.4 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.63 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 773 | 4.0 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 383.43 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 750 | 4.5 % | 80.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 58.15 | large cap | 44 M€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1022 | 5.7 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 86.42 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | 474 | 5.7 % | 105.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 36.31 | large cap | 174 M€ |
| SRT3.DE | Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | 1368 | 3.4 % | 29.8 % | 0.3 % | — | 376.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1275 | 4.4 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.42 | — | 13 M SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 448 | 6.7 % | 68.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 51.49 | — | 13 M SEK |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| VETO.PA | Vetoquinol SA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 27.86 | small cap | 690 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 30.33 | — | 234 k NOK |
| 1SXP.DE | SCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | 1273 | 5.5 % | 21.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 102.31 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| AAQ1.DE | aap Implantate AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| AINO.ST | Aino Health AB (publ) | 6/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 12 k SEK |
| ALDMS.PA | Diagnostic Medical Systems S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1727 | 2.4 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALERS.PA | Eurobio Scientific Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | 1400 | 3.7 % | 25.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.87 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALSMA.PA | S.M.A.I.O S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| AMBEA.ST | Ambea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1411 | 4.6 % | 20.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 59.78 | — | 49 M SEK |
| ARJO-B.ST | Arjo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1212 | 4.8 % | 27.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.59 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BACTI-B.ST | Bactiguard Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 102 k SEK |
| BAYN.DE | Bayer Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.2 % | — | — | large cap | 118 M€ |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1363 | 4.8 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 70.15 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 402 | 6.0 % | 124.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 2991.24 | — | 43 M SEK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 806 | 3.7 % | 106.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 324.69 | — | 23 M SEK |
| BMX.WA | BioMaxima S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1848 | 2.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| BONEX.ST | Bonesupport Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1223 | 1.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2321.53 | — | 113 M SEK |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 890 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 548.89 | — | 56 M SEK |
| CANTA.ST | Cantargia AB (publ) | 6/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.69 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 833 | 1.9 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 91.96 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 531 | 7.2 % | 46.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 140.53 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 494 | 5.5 % | 119.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 257.66 | — | 183 M DKK |
| CRAD-B.ST | C-Rad AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1726 | 2.6 % | 11.3 % | 0.4 % | — | 35.40 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| DIA.MI | DiaSorin S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 788 | 4.8 % | 63.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 77.20 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | 1915 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EQL.ST | EQL Pharma AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 769 k SEK |
| GME.DE | Geratherm Medical AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 896€ |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1228 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 3.9 % | — | 39.38 | small cap | 444 k€ |
| INDCT.OL | Induct AS | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 67 k NOK |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 386 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |