Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 995 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 137 k PLN |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 4.02 | nano cap | 9.3 k€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ALM-PREF.ST | ALM Equity AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 10.4 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| ZEN.BR | Immo-Zenobe Gramme SA | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 214471.92 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 419 | 12.6 % | 28.4 % | 8.9 % | — | 12.61 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| INEA.PA | Fonciere Inea S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 78.90 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| AQUAT.ST | Aquaticus Real Estate AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | — | — | 60 k SEK |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | 1469 | 6.3 % | 9.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 12.15 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 56 M€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | ✓ | — | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| NRP.AS | NEPI Rockcastle N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 11.77 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| SOLNA.ST | Solnaberg Property AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 6.54 | — | 460 k SEK |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.76 | — | 7.1 M SEK |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.63 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| KAPIAB.ST | Kallebäck Property Invest AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 11.02 | — | 446 k SEK |
| DOM.WA | Dom Development S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 342 | 11.8 % | 33.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 28.43 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| LEG.DE | LEG Immobilien SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 1.50 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| NAI.AS | New Amsterdam Invest N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 13.49 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 6.04 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| CTPNV.AS | CTP N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 8.83 | mid cap | 3.0 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 0.66 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| CORE-B.ST | Corem Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | — | 8.5 M SEK |
| WIHL.ST | Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 8.81 | — | 31 M SEK |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.52 | — | 699 k SEK |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| LKD.WA | Lokum Deweloper S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1274 | 9.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.3 % | 18.3 % | 51.86 | — | 4.8 k PLN |
| BALT.OL | Baltic Sea Properties AS | 5/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.05 | — | 35 k NOK |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 4.94 | — | 11 M SEK |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 0.85 | small cap | 895 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 79 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 545 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.7 % | — | 10.71 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 575 | 19.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 % | 23.8 % | 2.48 | — | 6.0 k PLN |
| FC9.DE | FCR Immobilien AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 4.65 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.46 | — | 32 M SEK |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ARH.WA | Archicom S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1585 | 4.3 % | 12.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 36.24 | — | 89 k PLN |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 4.67 | — | 9.4 M SEK |
| DEF.DE | DEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1690 | 4.7 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 32.48 | micro cap | 47 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 350 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| TEG.DE | TAG Immobilien AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 44.43 | mid cap | 5.4 M€ |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 11.66 | — | 14 M SEK |
| FABG.ST | Fabege AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 26.98 | — | 41 M SEK |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 12.65 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| SBO.OL | Selvaag Bolig ASA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 1832 | 2.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 17.93 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| CLNX.MC | Cellnex Telecom, S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | 1909 | 0.8 % | 2.6 % | 2.8 % | — | — | large cap | 35 M€ |
| PUBLI.ST | PPI Public Property Invest AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 24.03 | — | 23 M SEK |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 437 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.42 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 436 | 8.0 % | 50.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.41 | — | 21 M SEK |
| HUFV-A.ST | Hufvudstaden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 14.31 | — | 27 M SEK |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 11.58 | — | 29 M SEK |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.28 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 10.37 | small cap | 2.4 k€ |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 5.13 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| LOGIST-A.ST | Logistri Fastighets AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 0.66 | — | 73 k SEK |
| EMIL-B.ST | Fastighetsbolaget Emilshus AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 10.58 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| GPG.ST | Genova Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 1.68 | — | 381 k SEK |
| SAGA-B.ST | AB Sagax (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 15.19 | — | 133 M SEK |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 0.08 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| FSDV.PA | FSDV Société anonyme | 7/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 4.25 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| TRIAN-B.ST | Fastighets AB Trianon (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 5.69 | — | 472 k SEK |
| JDAN.CO | Jeudan A/S | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 9.09 | — | 699 k DKK |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| ASUNTO.HE | Asuntosalkku Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 18.44 | micro cap | 10 k€ |
| WALL-B.ST | Wallenstam AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 6.47 | — | 23 M SEK |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 767 | 16.0 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.00 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| PRIMOF.CO | Prime Office A/S | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 12.85 | — | 173 k DKK |
| ENTRA.OL | Entra ASA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | — | — | 10 M NOK |
| LOGI-B.ST | Logistea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 8.10 | — | 27 M SEK |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | ✓ | — | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| TINGS-B.ST | Tingsvalvet Fastighets AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | 2.28 | — | 72 k SEK |
| CPHCAP-ST.CO | Copenhagen Capital A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 3.14 | — | 198 k DKK |
| JOMA.ST | John Mattson Fastighetsföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 4.58 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| SLOTT-B.ST | Slottsviken Fastighetsaktiebolag (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1555 | 5.9 % | 7.9 % | 0.5 % | — | 19.74 | — | 5.4 k SEK |
| CAST.ST | Castellum AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 17.95 | — | 170 M SEK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.87 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| 08N.WA | NFI Octava S.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | — | 850 PLN |
| ABT.MI | Abitare In S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1768 | 4.1 % | 3.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 16 k€ |
| ACCB.BR | Accentis N.V. | 5/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ADJ.DE | Adler Group S.A. | 4/9 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| AGAT.CO | Agat Ejendomme A/S | 7/9 | ? | — | 1317 | 2.5 % | 39.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 184 k DKK |