Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | 7/9 | — | — | 580 | 3.8 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 273.01 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | 76 | 9.4 % | 2506.0 % | 7.4 % | — | 188.61 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 442 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 411.27 | — | 527 k SEK |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.54 | — | 917 M SEK |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | 5/9 | — | — | 87 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 113 k€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 818 | 2.3 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1326.79 | mega cap | 748 M€ |
| HEXA-B.ST | Hexagon AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1055 | 0.3 % | 658.9 % | — | — | 370.68 | — | 394 M SEK |
| PEXIP.OL | Pexip Holding ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 1056 | 0.3 % | 613.3 % | — | — | 1311.97 | — | 11 M NOK |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | 114 | 9.0 % | 584.1 % | 4.5 % | — | 108.54 | — | 562 k SEK |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 75 | 10.0 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 89.99 | nano cap | 66 k€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | 275 | 6.4 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 52.53 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | 164 | 8.0 % | 368.7 % | 2.6 % | — | 30.37 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 256 | 6.7 % | 346.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 230.87 | — | 110 k NOK |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | 560 | 4.3 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 159.53 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | 4/9 | — | — | 875 | 2.3 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 198.42 | micro cap | 264 k€ |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 53 | 11.1 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.35 | — | 615 k SEK |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| PAS.WA | Passus S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 335 | 6.0 % | 215.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 149.51 | — | 1.2 M PLN |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | 7/9 | — | — | 408 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 103.68 | micro cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ADVE.ST | Advenica AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 845 | 2.6 % | 207.4 % | 0.8 % | — | — | — | 613 k SEK |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 501 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 152 k PLN |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| CMP.WA | Comp S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 626 | 4.3 % | 152.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 104.29 | — | 1.4 M PLN |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | 4/9 | — | — | 106 | 10.5 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.44 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | 729 | 3.8 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 265.62 | micro cap | 430 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 168 | 9.1 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.23 | — | 580 k SEK |
| ASE.WA | Asseco South Eastern Europe S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 339 | 6.4 % | 135.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 55.21 | — | 358 k PLN |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 324 | 6.6 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.95 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALPRG.PA | Prologue S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1168 | 0.4 % | 126.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28714.02 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| GENO.OL | General Oceans ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 351 | 6.5 % | 120.3 % | — | — | 112.43 | — | 3.7 M NOK |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 21 | 38.6 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| NBA.LS | Novabase S.G.P.S., S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 417 | 6.0 % | 119.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.49 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 232 | 8.1 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| REALCONS.AT | Real Consulting S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 973 | 2.5 % | 117.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 437.17 | micro cap | 369 k€ |
| BETCO.ST | Better Collective A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1135 | 1.0 % | 108.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.72 | — | 10 M SEK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 36 | 18.9 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.05 | — | 833 k SEK |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 69 | 13.1 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.98 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| ASB.WA | ASBISc Enterprises Plc | 6/9 | — | — | 1145 | 1.2 % | 95.9 % | — | — | 502.77 | — | 48 M PLN |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | 262 | 8.1 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.43 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| HMS.ST | HMS Networks AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 947 | 3.0 % | 93.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 294.44 | — | 25 M SEK |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | 8/9 | — | — | 961 | 2.9 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 260.52 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | 150 | 10.5 % | 91.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.07 | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| NORBT.OL | Norbit ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 573 | 5.3 % | 86.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 204.48 | — | 29 M NOK |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | 779 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 702 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | 381 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.03 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 991 | 3.1 % | 77.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 19.33 | mid cap | 5.4 M€ |
| NCAB.ST | NCAB Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 1139 | 2.0 % | 75.9 % | 1.4 % | — | 569.44 | — | 28 M SEK |
| VNX.DE | NXP Semiconductors N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 756 | 4.6 % | 75.8 % | — | — | 139.70 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 1003 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 448.50 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 976 | 3.4 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 203.39 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| LUMEN.ST | LumenRadio AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 433 | 6.7 % | 71.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.50 | — | 565 k SEK |
| TRUE-B.ST | Truecaller AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | 183 | 10.8 % | 70.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 146.57 | — | 42 M SEK |
| COLUM.CO | Columbus A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 809 | 4.4 % | 70.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 142.22 | — | 288 k DKK |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | 403 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 120.79 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | 188 | 10.7 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.74 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| WAYS.ST | Waystream Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 800 | 4.5 % | 69.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 816.42 | — | 351 k SEK |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 93 | 16.2 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.02 | — | 283 k PLN |
| DHH.MI | Dominion Hosting Holding S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 695 | 5.2 % | 68.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.31 | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | 376 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.78 | — | 442 k SEK |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 99 | 16.1 % | 66.9 % | 4.3 % | — | 21.83 | — | 677 k SEK |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.3 % | — | 37.88 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| B3.ST | B3 Consulting Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 271 | 9.4 % | 63.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 56.64 | — | 268 k SEK |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| DOTSOFT.AT | DOTSOFT SA | 7/9 | — | — | 356 | 8.1 % | 61.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.12 | micro cap | 5.7 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | 519 | 6.5 % | 60.3 % | 5.7 % | — | 69.48 | small cap | 241 k€ |
| DATA.CO | Dataproces Group A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 518 | 6.6 % | 58.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.73 | — | 188 k DKK |
| MTK.MI | Metriks AI S.p.A. Società Benefit | 5/9 | — | — | 1116 | 3.3 % | 55.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 417.29 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| IDR.MC | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 508 | 6.9 % | 54.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 122.47 | large cap | 44 M€ |
| ATSI.MC | Aplicaciones y Tratamiento de Sistemas, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | 475 | 7.2 % | 54.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 82.00 | micro cap | 2.1 k€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 233 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| EPEN.ST | Ependion AB | 5/9 | — | — | 969 | 4.2 % | 53.2 % | 1.0 % | — | 85.32 | — | 1.6 M SEK |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 322 | 9.2 % | 52.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 18.11 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 445 | 7.8 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 77.16 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 189 | 12.6 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 14.93 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 498 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 72.38 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| ENEA.ST | Enea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 902 | 4.9 % | 48.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.08 | — | 1.4 M SEK |
| A1OS.DE | All for One Group SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1032 | 4.3 % | 45.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | small cap | 304 k€ |
| BESI.AS | BE Semiconductor Industries N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 1361 | 1.5 % | 45.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 1675.44 | large cap | 77 M€ |
| VAIAS.HE | Vaisala Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1146 | 3.7 % | 43.5 % | 1.3 % | — | 244.03 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| IVU.DE | IVU Traffic Technologies AG | 6/9 | — | — | 1012 | 4.6 % | 43.3 % | 2.0 % | — | 160.43 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| CLD.WA | Cloud Technologies S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1320 | 2.1 % | 42.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 301.86 | — | 555 k PLN |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | 6/9 | — | — | 909 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 963 | 5.0 % | 41.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 160.30 | small cap | 429 k€ |