Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DVD.OL | Deep Value Driller AS | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | 204 | 18.1 % | 37.8 % | 1068.3 % | — | 28.42 | — | 4.2 M NOK |
| CYNCA.ST | Cynca Nordic AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 421.3 % | — | — | — | 6.5 M SEK |
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 156.2 % | 8.7 % | 43.28 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| LARK.ST | Lärkberget AB (publ) | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 85.5 % | — | 32.56 | — | 19 k SEK |
| NAE.PA | North Atlantic Energies | Energy | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 78.7 % | — | — | small cap | 734 k€ |
| GEOS.OL | Golden Energy Offshore Services ASA | Industrials | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 64.5 % | — | — | — | 282 k NOK |
| CX.ST | CombinedX AB (publ) | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 62.7 % | — | 4.28 | — | 1.4 M SEK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 54.4 % | — | 2.90 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 50.3 % | 22.8 % | 0.92 | — | 86 k PLN |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 44.6 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 724 | 6.7 % | 36.8 % | 40.6 % | — | 14.31 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| IVG.MI | Iveco Group N.V. | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | 1388 | 7.3 % | 9.2 % | 40.5 % | — | — | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| GCMEZZ.AT | Galaxy Cosmos Mezz Plc | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 38.7 % | — | 25.19 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | Energy | 7/9 | ✓ | ? | 949 | 5.3 % | 38.4 % | 37.9 % | — | 6.98 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| QFG.BR | Quest for Growth NV | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 37.8 % | — | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 36.9 % | — | 3.19 | — | 595 k PLN |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 28.6 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| PNOR.OL | PetroNor E&P ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1233 | 2.7 % | 46.5 % | 27.2 % | — | 55.82 | — | 4.1 M NOK |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 5 | 21.5 % | 1308.3 % | 23.6 % | — | 8.52 | — | 18 M NOK |
| HUNT.OL | Hunter Group ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1171 | 0.6 % | 107.1 % | 23.2 % | — | 257.92 | — | 82 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| ALDNX.PA | DNXCorp SE | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 22.8 % | — | 17.77 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 995 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 137 k PLN |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 847 | 11.2 % | 15.0 % | 22.3 % | — | 14.11 | — | 16 k PLN |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 20.5 % | — | 0.73 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| AKAST.OL | Akastor ASA | Energy | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 18.6 % | — | 16.97 | — | 5.6 M NOK |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1435 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 22 k PLN |
| 93M1.DE | MPH Health Care AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 17.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 17.4 % | — | 17.38 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| RRTL.DE | RTL Group S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 1612 | 3.4 % | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | — | 58.90 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| SAB.MC | Banco de Sabadell, S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 15.9 % | — | 21.62 | large cap | 52 M€ |
| PARB.OL | Pareto Bank ASA | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 15.8 % | — | 7.40 | — | 6.6 M NOK |
| CBDG.PA | Compagnie du Cambodge | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 15.6 % | — | 231.30 | mid cap | 20 k€ |
| GULD.ST | Guldbrev Holding AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 15.5 % | — | 14.21 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 1480 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.4 % | — | 41.73 | micro cap | 319 k€ |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | Real Estate | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| SEA1.OL | Sea1 Offshore Inc. | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | 1477 | 3.3 % | 24.5 % | 15.0 % | — | 54.81 | — | 3.7 M NOK |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 933 | 9.2 % | 17.7 % | 14.8 % | — | 28.86 | — | 21 k PLN |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| MANTA.HE | Mandatum Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 14.2 % | — | 50.61 | mid cap | 6.3 M€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| FMONC.PA | Financière Moncey Société anonyme | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | 448.78 | mid cap | 42 k€ |
| MCR.WA | mcr Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | — | — | 36 k PLN |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | 3.20 | micro cap | 164 k€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 338 | 15.1 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.18 | — | 741 k PLN |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 834 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 19 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 4.02 | nano cap | 9.3 k€ |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/3 | ✓ | — | 1642 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 12.8 % | — | 5.21 | — | 20 k PLN |
| ENH.OL | SED Energy Holdings Plc | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | 1698 | 1.4 % | 17.3 % | 12.7 % | — | 98.30 | — | 22 M NOK |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 12.6 % | — | 16.64 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ANTIN.PA | Antin Infrastructure Partners S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 12.6 % | — | 40.51 | small cap | 294 k€ |
| WSTEP.OL | Webstep ASA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | 9.37 | — | 215 k NOK |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | 746 | 8.8 % | 24.6 % | 12.4 % | — | 28.90 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1092 | 5.3 % | 31.0 % | 12.3 % | — | 14.07 | — | 263 k NOK |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.8 M€ |
| STST.OL | Stainless Tankers ASA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 11.9 % | — | 289.88 | — | 462 k NOK |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | 9/9 | — | — | 1474 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 81.72 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 11.7 % | — | 30.00 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 11.6 % | — | 3.43 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| DEVP-B.ST | DevPort AB (publ) | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | — | — | 123 k SEK |
| MLVST.PA | Televista Société anonyme | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | 46.6 % | 38.85 | nano cap | 30€ |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 11.1 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| TXT.WA | Text S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 11.0 % | — | 78.55 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| ACA.PA | Crédit Agricole S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 11.0 % | — | 4.74 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| SHB-A.ST | Svenska Handelsbanken AB (publ) | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.9 % | — | 20.93 | — | 642 M SEK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| TEN.WA | Ten Square Games S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 10.8 % | — | 20.67 | — | 1.4 M PLN |
| B7E.DE | Blue Cap AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| OET.OL | Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1729 | 0.5 % | 17.9 % | 10.7 % | — | 469.63 | — | 97 M NOK |
| DOFG.OL | DOF Group ASA | Industrials | 7/8 | — | — | 1554 | 1.9 % | 25.8 % | 10.7 % | — | 116.01 | — | 40 M NOK |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 414 | 17.3 % | 23.6 % | 10.5 % | — | — | — | 137 k DKK |
| KRAB.OL | Kraft Bank ASA | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.5 % | — | 7.64 | — | 169 k NOK |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ALM-PREF.ST | ALM Equity AB (publ) | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 10.4 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| NWA.WA | NWAI Dom Maklerski S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.3 % | — | 12.68 | — | 17 k PLN |
| WEST.OL | Western Bulk Chartering AS | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1512 | 0.8 % | 34.9 % | 10.3 % | — | 2169.86 | — | 298 k NOK |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MFEA.MI | MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V. | Communication Services | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.15 | small cap | 4.9 M€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.66 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| SOLB.BR | Solvay SA | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | 1358 | 6.3 % | 13.4 % | 10.0 % | — | 2009.49 | mid cap | 8.5 M€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| TITAN.HE | Titanium Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 36.47 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| RING.OL | SpareBank 1 Ringerike Hadeland | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 12.72 | — | 371 k NOK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |