Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BC.MI | Brunello Cucinelli S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1504 | 3.4 % | 22.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| EST.WA | ENEFI Vagyonkezelo Nyrt. | Utilities | 6/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 99.0 % | 0.03 | — | 2 PLN |
| DIST.ST | DistIT AB (publ) | Technology | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.06 | — | 55 k SEK |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 0.08 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| TELL.AT | Bank of Greece | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 0.10 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| CRLA.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel du Languedoc Société coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| CRAP.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Alpes Provence Société coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| MOL.WA | MOL Magyar Olaj- és Gázipari Nyilvánosan Muködo Részvénytársaság | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 0.12 | — | 368 k PLN |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| MET.MI | Met.Extra Group S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| SPERM.ST | Spermosens AB (publ) | Healthcare | 2/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.14 | — | 50 k SEK |
| FFSB.OL | Flekkefjord Sparebank | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 0.15 | — | 88 k NOK |
| QCORE.ST | Qlucore AB (publ) | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.15 | — | 6.6 k SEK |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| K2A-B.ST | K2A Knaust & Andersson Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.20 | — | 113 k SEK |
| CRSU.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Sud Rhône Alpes | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.20 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| CRAV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendée | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.23 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| HWK.AS | Hawick Data N.V. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.28 | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| CRLO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | Consumer Defensive | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| BRETEC.HE | Bioretec Oy | Healthcare | 1/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.32 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| CRTO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de la Touraine et du Poitou Société Coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 0.32 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| FMG.WA | Wise Energy S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | 0.35 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| POMRY.PA | Maison Pommery & Associés | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1383 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.41 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| EFK.WA | Korporacja Gospodarcza efekt S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.44 | — | 12 k PLN |
| CNDF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Nord de France Société coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.44 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| CMO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole du Morbihan | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.47 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 43 | 40.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.47 | — | 51 k PLN |
| CRBP2.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Brie Picardie Société coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 0.48 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| FRAG.ST | Fragbite Group AB (publ) | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.50 | — | 22 k SEK |
| TITA-B.ST | Titania Holding AB (publ) | Real Estate | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.54 | — | 44 k SEK |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1592 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.4 % | — | 0.54 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| CAIROMEZ.AT | Cairo Mezz Plc | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.59 | micro cap | 544 k€ |
| NAVIGO-STAM.ST | Navigo Invest AB (publ) | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.61 | — | 123 k SEK |
| ZENZIP-B.ST | Zenergy AB (publ) | Industrials | 2/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.64 | — | 36 k SEK |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 0.66 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| LOGIST-A.ST | Logistri Fastighets AB (publ) | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 0.66 | — | 73 k SEK |
| CIV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel d'Ille-et-Vilaine Société coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.69 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| ALMRB.PA | Mr.Bricolage S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.70 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.71 | small cap | 125 k€ |
| FINE.ST | Finepart Sweden AB (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.72 | — | 110 k SEK |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 20.5 % | — | 0.73 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| ARION-SDB.ST | Arion banki hf. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.73 | — | 326 k SEK |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.76 | — | 7.1 M SEK |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 0.85 | small cap | 895 k€ |
| VOLCAR-B.ST | Volvo Car AB (publ.) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1797 | 3.7 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.88 | — | 87 M SEK |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 50.3 % | 22.8 % | 0.92 | — | 86 k PLN |
| CAP.WA | Capitea S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.98 | — | 101 k PLN |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| NICA.ST | Nanologica AB (publ) | Healthcare | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.03 | — | 112 k SEK |
| ROMER.OL | Romerike Sparebank | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 1.06 | — | 137 k NOK |
| CCN.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Normandie-Seine Société coopérative | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 1.06 | small cap | 32 k€ |
| BLICK.ST | Blick Global Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 3/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.10 | — | 124 k SEK |
| MOFAST.ST | Mofast AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.10 | — | 202 k SEK |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | Basic Materials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| GOTL-B.ST | Rederiaktiebolaget Gotland (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 29.4 % | 1.15 | — | 49 k SEK |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| CAT31.PA | Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Toulouse 31 | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 1.24 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 28.6 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| SOFT.BR | Softimat S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 242€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.29 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | 997 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.6 % | — | 1.34 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| 1SDF.MI | K+S Aktiengesellschaft | Basic Materials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 1.42 | mid cap | 7.6 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| LEG.DE | LEG Immobilien SE | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 1.50 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| PARP.PA | Groupe Partouche SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 1.57 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| RNK.WA | Rank Progress S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 392 | 9.6 % | 40.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.58 | — | 14 k PLN |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 446 | 33.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | nano cap | 9.5 k€ |
| GPG.ST | Genova Property Group AB (publ) | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 1.68 | — | 381 k SEK |
| KGN.WA | Zespól Elektrocieplowni Wroclawskich KOGENERACJA S.A. | Utilities | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.80 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| BANI.BR | Banimmo SA | Real Estate | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.83 | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| BST.MI | Banca Sistema S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.85 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| SOGN.OL | Sogn Sparebank | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 1.87 | — | 82 k NOK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.87 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| FIPP.PA | FIPP S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.89 | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 390 | 333.9 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| A7A.DE | Heliad AG | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.0 % | 1.99 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 56 M€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | ✓ | — | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |