Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OTEC.OL | Otello Corporation ASA | Communication Services | 3/8 | — | — | 461 | 4.7 % | 18269.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 125.08 | — | 1.5 M NOK |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 833 | 1.9 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 91.96 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| GMAB.CO | Genmab A/S | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 993 | 0.6 % | 5500.0 % | — | — | 1660.50 | — | 548 M DKK |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 580 | 3.8 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 273.01 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 76 | 9.4 % | 2506.0 % | 7.4 % | — | 188.61 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| ELTEL.ST | Eltel AB (publ) | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | 984 | 0.6 % | 2200.0 % | — | — | 1164.94 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| IMS.WA | IMS S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 123 | 8.4 % | 1647.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 37.95 | — | 83 k PLN |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 442 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 411.27 | — | 527 k SEK |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 82 | 9.4 % | 1356.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 37.66 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 5 | 21.5 % | 1308.3 % | 23.6 % | — | 8.52 | — | 18 M NOK |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| HACK.ST | Hacksaw AB (publ) | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 954 | 0.9 % | 1227.3 % | — | — | 911.56 | — | 64 M SEK |
| ARCAD.AS | Arcadis NV | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 185 | 7.2 % | 1079.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 78.64 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| GTT.PA | Gaztransport & Technigaz SA | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 153 | 8.0 % | 976.2 % | 4.9 % | — | 179.19 | mid cap | 20 M€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.54 | — | 917 M SEK |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 321 | 5.7 % | 795.1 % | 6.3 % | — | 118.02 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CRI.WA | Creotech Instruments S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 964 | 1.0 % | 782.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3262.24 | — | 8.1 M PLN |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 41 | 11.2 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.03 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 87 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 113 k€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 818 | 2.3 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1326.79 | mega cap | 748 M€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 15 | 17.4 % | 677.8 % | 4.0 % | — | 5.91 | — | 97 k PLN |
| HEXA-B.ST | Hexagon AB (publ) | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 1055 | 0.3 % | 658.9 % | — | — | 370.68 | — | 394 M SEK |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| PEXIP.OL | Pexip Holding ASA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 1056 | 0.3 % | 613.3 % | — | — | 1311.97 | — | 11 M NOK |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | 2 | 46.7 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 114 | 9.0 % | 584.1 % | 4.5 % | — | 108.54 | — | 562 k SEK |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 122 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 75 | 10.0 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 89.99 | nano cap | 66 k€ |
| TRK.WA | Trakcja S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 48 | 11.0 % | 483.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.78 | — | 253 k PLN |
| ENVAR.ST | Envar Holding AB (publ) | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 787 | 2.6 % | 473.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 202.35 | — | 191 k SEK |
| EVO.ST | Evolution AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 1006 | 0.8 % | 464.9 % | — | — | 558.22 | — | 474 M SEK |
| LIFCO-B.ST | Lifco AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 615 | 3.9 % | 446.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 218.69 | — | 123 M SEK |
| KSG.WA | KSG Agro S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 703 | 3.4 % | 428.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 275 | 6.4 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 52.53 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ITECH.ST | I-Tech AB | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | 217 | 7.1 % | 402.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 70.67 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 89 | 9.9 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.49 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 164 | 8.0 % | 368.7 % | 2.6 % | — | 30.37 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| BAHN-B.ST | Bahnhof AB (publ) | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | 347 | 5.7 % | 364.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 314.47 | — | 8.7 M SEK |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 256 | 6.7 % | 346.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 230.87 | — | 110 k NOK |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 560 | 4.3 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 159.53 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| OR.PA | L'Oréal S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | 684 | 3.6 % | 312.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 255.88 | mega cap | 148 M€ |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | — | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 32.43 | — | 481 k DKK |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | 581 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.95 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | ✓ | — | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | 280 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.34 | — | 3.2 M PLN |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | 432 | 5.3 % | 271.6 % | 5.2 % | — | 60.67 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 875 | 2.3 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 198.42 | micro cap | 264 k€ |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 53 | 11.1 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.35 | — | 615 k SEK |
| O5G.DE | CPI Property Group | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 571 | 4.3 % | 251.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 61€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | 109 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/3 | — | — | 370 | 5.7 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 174.79 | nano cap | 106 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| RVRC.ST | RVRC Holding AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 191 | 7.8 % | 230.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 81.44 | — | 17 M SEK |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | 196 | 7.8 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 128.99 | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 25 | 15.6 % | 217.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.81 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| CEC.DE | Ceconomy AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 226 | 7.3 % | 215.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 317 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| PAS.WA | Passus S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | 335 | 6.0 % | 215.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 149.51 | — | 1.2 M PLN |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 408 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 103.68 | micro cap | 4.7 k€ |
| TYIA.DE | Johnson Controls International plc | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | 844 | 2.6 % | 212.2 % | — | — | 178.04 | large cap | 5.8 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ADVE.ST | Advenica AB (publ) | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 845 | 2.6 % | 207.4 % | 0.8 % | — | — | — | 613 k SEK |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | 501 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 152 k PLN |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 18 | 21.5 % | 190.5 % | 7.1 % | — | 25.15 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | 621 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | 10 | 52.4 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| HEIJM.AS | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 195 | 8.0 % | 168.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 70.49 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 56 | 11.6 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.37 | — | 781 k SEK |
| AEM.AT | Alter Ego Media S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | 161 | 8.7 % | 167.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 46.25 | small cap | 766 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | 466 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 126.39 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | 182 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 148.93 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 128 | 9.7 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.79 | — | 68 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | Basic Materials | 4/7 | — | — | 455 | 5.4 % | 157.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 42.43 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |