Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVIO.MI | Avio S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1829 | 1.5 % | 8.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 111.09 | small cap | 20 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1262 | 3.3 % | 37.8 % | — | — | 104.62 | small cap | 9.2 M€ |
| DEZ.DE | DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1590 | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 30.36 | small cap | 8.0 M€ |
| FRVIA.PA | Forvia SE | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.5 M€ |
| WAF.DE | Siltronic AG | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.4 M€ |
| RDC.DE | Redcare Pharmacy NV | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.2 M€ |
| BFF.MI | BFF Bank S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.17 | small cap | 6.1 M€ |
| ALHAF.PA | Haffner Energy S.A. | Utilities | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 5.4 M€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 876 | 7.7 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 101.65 | small cap | 5.1 M€ |
| NANO.PA | Nanobiotix S.A. | Healthcare | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 5.1 M€ |
| MFEA.MI | MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V. | Communication Services | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.15 | small cap | 4.9 M€ |
| GXI.DE | Gerresheimer AG | Healthcare | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 4.8 M€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 20.5 % | — | 0.73 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| AL2SI.PA | 2CRSI S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 798.01 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| TYRES.HE | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1919 | 0.8 % | 1.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 161.63 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| DANR.MI | Danieli & C. Officine Meccaniche S.p.A. | Industrials | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1787 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 214.67 | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1415 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 641.95 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| CREDIA.AT | CrediaBank S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 92.01 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1125 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1501 | 5.4 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 53.47 | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TES.MI | Tesmec S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1432 | 3.6 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 3.9 M€ |
| WLN.PA | Worldline SA | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| GNFT.PA | Genfit S.A. | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.8 M€ |
| TMV.DE | TeamViewer SE | Technology | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 35.20 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 0.66 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| VIV.PA | Vivendi SE | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 30.60 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| ATO.PA | Atos Group | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1332 | 5.5 % | 18.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.29 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| SANOMA.HE | Sanoma Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 162.77 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| HFG.DE | HelloFresh SE | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.3 M€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 989 | 8.8 % | 17.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 22.75 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.12 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1157 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| FUR.AS | Fugro N.V. | Energy | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | — | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 909 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1485 | 1.6 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 428.64 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| EVT.DE | Evotec SE | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.0 % | 1.99 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 8.94 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 165 | 13.0 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.87 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| BKY.MC | Berkeley Energia Limited | Energy | 0/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| MEDCL.PA | MedinCell S.A. | Healthcare | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VBK.DE | Verbio SE | Basic Materials | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1300 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| KIN.BR | Kinepolis Group NV | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1514 | 3.6 % | 20.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 124.91 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| 2GB.DE | 2G Energy AG | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1599 | 3.3 % | 16.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 269.71 | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| JUN3.DE | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1410 | 6.4 % | 11.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 26.89 | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1887 | 1.5 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 528.19 | micro cap | 2.4 M€ |
| TIP.MI | Tamburi Investment Partners S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 27.06 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 606 | 6.1 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 61.02 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| SFER.MI | Salvatore Ferragamo S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 206.65 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| EDR.MC | eDreams ODIGEO S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 31.40 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 560 | 4.3 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 159.53 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DOV.MI | doValue S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| MOL.MI | Moltiply Group S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | 134.32 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| TPE.DE | PVA TePla AG | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1828 | 1.7 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | Technology | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 934 | 5.4 % | 37.5 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.58 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| A3M.MC | Atresmedia Corporación de Medios de Comunicación, S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 537 | 7.0 % | 48.5 % | 6.5 % | — | 46.55 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| DBV.PA | DBV Technologies S.A. | Healthcare | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1915 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ADMIE.AT | Admie Holding S.A. | Utilities | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | 8.93 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| LPK.DE | LPKF Laser & Electronics SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 2.0 M€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 275 | 6.4 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 52.53 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 6.04 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| SES.MI | SeSa S.p.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 59.59 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| VLA.PA | Valneva SE | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MERY.PA | Mercialys SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.2 % | — | 69.25 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALCPB.PA | Capital B | Technology | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 2.0 M€ |
| HYQ.DE | Hypoport SE | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.95 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| HBX.MC | HBX Group International plc | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 21.29 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 580 | 3.8 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 273.01 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.4 % | 44.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 390.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| IVA.PA | Inventiva S.A. | Healthcare | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| OVS.MI | OVS S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1427 | 5.7 % | 13.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 52.55 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| XFAB.PA | X-FAB Silicon Foundries SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1557 | 6.3 % | 6.3 % | — | — | 161.92 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CTT.LS | CTT - Correios De Portugal, S.A. | Industrials | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 36.77 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |