Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALSPT.PA | Spartoo SAS | 7/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 80.2 % | — | nano cap | 5.3 k€ |
| DUELL.HE | Duell Oyj | 5/8 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1348 | 8.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 60.2 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| NR21.PA | NR21 Société Anonyme | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 9.80 | nano cap | 26€ |
| CSP.MI | CSP International Fashion Group S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1711 | 5.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | 49.5 % | — | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 48.1 % | 3.24 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ALUNT.PA | Uniti S.A | 2/9 | ? | ✓ | ✓ | 1896 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.0 % | — | nano cap | 232€ |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | 38.4 % | 3.04 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1310 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| KAMUX.HE | Kamux Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 59.59 | nano cap | 55 k€ |
| ALUPG.PA | UPERGY Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 647€ |
| BEN.PA | Bénéteau S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | small cap | 499 k€ |
| ACX.DE | bet-at-home.com AG | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| SPINN.HE | Spinnova Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| ALHUN.PA | Hunyvers SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1912 | 0.8 % | 2.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.39 | nano cap | 4.0 k€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 772 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 989 | 8.8 % | 17.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 22.75 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| SOS.MI | Sostravel.com S.p.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| MLSTR.PA | Streit Mecanique SA | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 23€ |
| MLHOT.PA | Hotelim Société Anonyme | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 17.75 | micro cap | 1.1 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| ECMB.MI | Ecomembrane S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1137 | 8.2 % | 14.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 40.35 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| GM.MI | Gentili Mosconi S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ART.MI | Deodato.Gallery S.p.A. | 3/8 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 170 | 77.8 % | 36.4 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 536 | 11.0 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.87 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| POZ.MI | Pozzi Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 610 | 8.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.16 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| ALMLB.PA | Miliboo Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1746 | 3.2 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 62.16 | nano cap | 2.2 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| MARK.MI | Markbass S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1023 | 4.7 % | 40.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 163.04 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| ALNLF.PA | Neolife SA | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| BELL.MI | Bellini Nautica S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1886 | 1.1 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1611.76 | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 258 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.42 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1311 | 8.1 % | 9.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 6.85 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| GML.MI | G.M. Leather S.p.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1183 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| FPE.MI | Fope S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1141 | 4.4 % | 36.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 230.20 | small cap | 112 k€ |
| ALVDM.PA | Voyageurs du Monde SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 55.05 | small cap | 784 k€ |
| MEKKO.HE | Marimekko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 404 | 7.9 % | 57.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 84.59 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| WEW.DE | Westwing Group SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.35 | micro cap | 317 k€ |
| ALBOU.PA | Bourrelier Group SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1697 | 4.7 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.90 | small cap | 326€ |
| RFG.MI | Racing Force S.P.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1589 | 4.3 % | 12.6 % | 1.8 % | — | 60.59 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| DPT.PA | S.T. Dupont S.A. | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1774 | 3.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 3.2 k€ |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 11.0 % | 38.5 % | 2.6 % | — | 24.76 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 246 | 11.3 % | 48.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.05 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1300 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 558 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| MODA.AT | N. Varveris-Moda Bagno S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1402 | 4.6 % | 20.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 133.92 | micro cap | 5.8 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 148.93 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| ALLHB.PA | Les Hôtels Baverez S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1802 | 2.1 % | 8.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 279.98 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| ESTM.MI | Estrima S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.1 k€ |
| 1GT.MI | The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1796 | 3.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | — | small cap | 2.3 k€ |
| 1LCID.MI | Lucid Group, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 477€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| 1TRIP.MI | Tripadvisor, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 123.17 | small cap | 7.7 k€ |
| 1UAA.MI | Under Armour, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 149€ |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1087 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| AAAK.AT | Wool Industry Tria Alfa S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 338€ |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 3.88 | micro cap | 7.9 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.55 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| ALAIR.PA | Groupe Airwell Société anonyme | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALATI.PA | ACTIA Group S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1866 | 1.6 % | 4.7 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 16 k€ |
| ALBI.PA | Gascogne SA | 4/8 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 11.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.06 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALDAR.PA | Damartex | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 144 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 277 | 11.6 % | 42.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.96 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| ALEMV.PA | Emova Group SA | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.69 | nano cap | 589€ |
| ALFOR.PA | Forsee Power S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ALHRS.PA | Hydrogen-Refueling-Solutions SA | 0/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| ALLPL.PA | Lepermislibre Société anonyme | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.2 k€ |
| ALLSF.PA | Le Slip Francais, SA | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALMRB.PA | Mr.Bricolage S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.70 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| ALPET.PA | Pet Service Holding N.V. | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| ALPVL.PA | Plastiques du Val de Loire | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1902 | 1.3 % | 1.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALVIA.PA | Vialife SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | 115.60 | nano cap | 223€ |
| ALX.AS | Alumexx N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1713 | 3.1 % | 11.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| ARAMI.PA | Aramis Group SAS | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1078 | 7.2 % | 19.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.26 | micro cap | 129 k€ |
| ASCO.AT | AS Commercial Industrial Company of Computers and Toys S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| AUGR.PA | Augros Cosmetic Packaging SA | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |