Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1087 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| PARP.PA | Groupe Partouche SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 1.57 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ELBE.AT | Elve S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| IBS.LS | Ibersol, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1524 | 5.4 % | 11.3 % | 6.7 % | — | 41.00 | small cap | 282 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 561 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| MOTO.AT | Emporiki Eisagogiki Aftokiniton Ditrohon kai Mihanon Thalassis Societe Anonyme | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| NAKAS.AT | Philippos Nakas S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| RBO.PA | Roche Bobois S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 31.44 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ASCO.AT | AS Commercial Industrial Company of Computers and Toys S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| SAB.MI | Sabaf S.p.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1650 | 4.8 % | 7.6 % | 5.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 558 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 825 | 9.7 % | 19.4 % | 5.2 % | — | 3.87 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1311 | 8.1 % | 9.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 6.85 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ALUPG.PA | UPERGY Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 647€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | 38.4 % | 3.04 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| FSKRS.HE | Fiskars Oyj Abp | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1736 | 2.6 % | 10.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 65.47 | small cap | 278 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| MEKKO.HE | Marimekko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 404 | 7.9 % | 57.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 84.59 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 3.88 | micro cap | 7.9 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| BEN.PA | Bénéteau S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | small cap | 499 k€ |
| KAMUX.HE | Kamux Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 59.59 | nano cap | 55 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1389 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.01 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| ALVIA.PA | Vialife SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | 115.60 | nano cap | 223€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 989 | 8.8 % | 17.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 22.75 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| ALVDM.PA | Voyageurs du Monde SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 55.05 | small cap | 784 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| TIMA.DE | ZEAL Network SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 67.62 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.4 % | 44.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 390.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 988 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 13.07 | micro cap | 6.7 k€ |
| BAN.MI | BasicNet S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1878 | 1.3 % | 3.8 % | 3.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 85 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| PTR.MI | Pattern S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 258 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.42 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ZV.MI | Zignago Vetro S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1517 | 5.1 % | 12.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 27.33 | small cap | 698 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 277 | 11.6 % | 42.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.96 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| SFQ.DE | SAF-Holland SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 994 | 7.9 % | 20.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 25.51 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| FRAMERY.HE | Framery Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 344 | 6.4 % | 137.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 235.12 | small cap | 323 k€ |
| ALATI.PA | ACTIA Group S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1866 | 1.6 % | 4.7 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 16 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 170 | 77.8 % | 36.4 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| DIE.DE | Dierig Holding AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 7.25 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| FNAC.PA | Fnac Darty SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1709 | 2.2 % | 14.2 % | 2.9 % | — | — | small cap | 390 k€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 246 | 11.3 % | 48.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.05 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ZIL2.DE | ElringKlinger AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1889 | 1.6 % | 1.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 7.60 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| PIA.MI | Piaggio & C. SpA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 38.68 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 906 | 11.5 % | 13.0 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.87 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| MLHOT.PA | Hotelim Société Anonyme | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 17.75 | micro cap | 1.1 k€ |
| JST.DE | JOST Werke SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1089 | 5.3 % | 31.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 133.46 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 11.0 % | 38.5 % | 2.6 % | — | 24.76 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1245 | 9.3 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 8.11 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 772 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| OVS.MI | OVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1427 | 5.7 % | 13.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 52.55 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ELIOR.PA | Elior Group SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 4.36 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| NOHO.HE | NoHo Partners Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 957 | 6.7 % | 26.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 22.72 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| BIOKA.AT | Biokarpet S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| HARVIA.HE | Harvia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1026 | 4.4 % | 44.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 158.03 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| RFG.MI | Racing Force S.P.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1589 | 4.3 % | 12.6 % | 1.8 % | — | 60.59 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| TYRES.HE | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1919 | 0.8 % | 1.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 161.63 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| FPE.MI | Fope S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1141 | 4.4 % | 36.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 230.20 | small cap | 112 k€ |
| MARK.MI | Markbass S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1023 | 4.7 % | 40.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 163.04 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| ECMB.MI | Ecomembrane S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1137 | 8.2 % | 14.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 40.35 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| RELAIS.HE | Relais Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1207 | 6.6 % | 17.1 % | 1.3 % | — | 25.11 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| MODA.AT | N. Varveris-Moda Bagno S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1402 | 4.6 % | 20.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 133.92 | micro cap | 5.8 k€ |
| HBX.MC | HBX Group International plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 21.29 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALLHB.PA | Les Hôtels Baverez S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1802 | 2.1 % | 8.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 279.98 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| AAAK.AT | Wool Industry Tria Alfa S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 338€ |
| ACX.DE | bet-at-home.com AG | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| ALAIR.PA | Groupe Airwell Société anonyme | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALBI.PA | Gascogne SA | 4/8 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ALBOU.PA | Bourrelier Group SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1697 | 4.7 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.90 | small cap | 326€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 11.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.06 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALDAR.PA | Damartex | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 144 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| ALEMV.PA | Emova Group SA | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.69 | nano cap | 589€ |
| ALFOR.PA | Forsee Power S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ALHRS.PA | Hydrogen-Refueling-Solutions SA | 0/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| ALHUN.PA | Hunyvers SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1912 | 0.8 % | 2.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.39 | nano cap | 4.0 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |