Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1649 | 5.7 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.0 % | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1433 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| ENY.MI | Energy S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| AUTME.MI | Autostrade Meridionali S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.2 % | 85.65 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ALUVI.PA | UV Germi SA | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1830 | 3.3 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 29.3 % | 32.59 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| RNV.MI | Renovalo S.p.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 16.2 % | — | nano cap | 5.6 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1238 | 10.1 % | 7.3 % | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.0 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 7.9 % | 32.38 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| CY1K.DE | SBF AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 24 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| ATON.MI | ATON Green Storage S.p.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 458 | 12.3 % | 26.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.94 | micro cap | 6.2 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1419 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.49 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.02 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| EGB.MI | E-Globe S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 44.6 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 287 | 13.6 % | 34.2 % | 6.6 % | — | 25.97 | nano cap | 703€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ALBOA.PA | BOA Concept SAS | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.2 k€ |
| VNE.MI | VNE S.p.A. | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1587 | 5.3 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.52 | nano cap | 61 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| FTC.MI | Finanza.tech S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| ALODY.PA | Odyssee Technologies | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 877 | 9.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.28 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| ALDLS.PA | DLSI | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 14.4 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.33 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 409 | 14.5 % | 26.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.09 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 59 | 19.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.15 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| BRNL.AS | Brunel International N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1728 | 3.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.6 % | — | 71.79 | small cap | 525 k€ |
| NOEJ.DE | NORMA Group SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.99 | nano cap | 165 k€ |
| PON1V.HE | Ponsse Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1184 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.47 | small cap | 89 k€ |
| CA1.DE | Circus SE | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 129 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 395 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.69 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.19 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| FCH.MI | Franchetti S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1350 | 4.7 % | 22.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 120.79 | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| F3C.DE | SFC Energy AG | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1844 | 1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 116.27 | small cap | 854 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| TGHN.DE | Logwin AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 29.29 | small cap | 5.9 k€ |
| ELB.MI | EdgeLab S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.7 k€ |
| IJ8.DE | ITM Power Plc | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 193 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| 1RCAT.MI | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. | 1/6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 17 k€ |
| WOLF.DE | Meta Wolf AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ICC.MI | International Care Company S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| CEA.DE | FRIWO AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1945 | 0.3 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1887 | 1.5 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 528.19 | micro cap | 2.4 M€ |
| 1FEY2.MI | FuelCell Energy, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 136 k€ |
| LTX.MI | Litix S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| SCANFL.HE | Scanfil Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1188 | 5.6 % | 23.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 49.51 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| MLCFD.PA | Compagnie de Chemins de Fer Départementaux Société Anonyme | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 46.93 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 158 | 11.1 % | 75.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 46.03 | small cap | 398 k€ |
| LRND.DE | AnchorCore SE | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 437€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| YIT.HE | YIT Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1777 | 3.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| SACI.PA | Fiducial Office Solutions | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1793 | 2.5 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.83 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 693 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| PLC.MI | PLC S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 24.48 | micro cap | 218 k€ |
| VLT.MI | Valtecne S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1076 | 6.6 % | 22.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 57.21 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| MXHN.DE | MAX Automation SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1694 | 4.8 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |