Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 224.67 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| LMIA.DE | LION E-Mobility AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 32.21 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1029 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| SLSA.DE | Solutiance AG | 8/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| TSK.MC | TSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 77.43 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ABO.BR | ABO-Group Environment NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1452 | 5.9 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.93 | nano cap | 5.6 k€ |
| ADMIN.HE | Administer Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1887 | 1.5 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 528.19 | micro cap | 2.4 M€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.6 % | — | 3.43 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.29 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALMS.MI | Alia Mentis Spa | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 391.64 | micro cap | 92 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| BPOST.BR | bpost NV/SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1553 | 2.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 373 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| CEA.DE | FRIWO AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1945 | 0.3 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| CFEB.BR | Compagnie d'Entreprises CFE SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 6.90 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.13 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CY1K.DE | SBF AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 24 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 318 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 247 k€ |
| ENENTO.HE | Enento Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 42.21 | small cap | 290 k€ |
| EPRB.MI | Eprcomunicazione S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.1 % | 47.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 23.83 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1238 | 10.1 % | 7.3 % | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 333 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 68.31 | small cap | 551 k€ |
| HIK.MI | Haiki+ S.p.a | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1425 | 5.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 571 k€ |
| HNL.DE | Hoenle AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1943 | 0.4 % | 0.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ICC.MI | International Care Company S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ILP.MI | ILPRA S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 596 | 9.1 % | 29.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.18 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| KHG.HE | KH Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1635 | 5.0 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.22 | nano cap | 60 k€ |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.39 | micro cap | 94 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| MLHK.PA | H&K AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1511 | 3.9 % | 19.3 % | 0.2 % | — | 98.05 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1261 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 480 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| OPTS.MI | OPT S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| OS.MI | Officina Stellare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1572 | 0.3 % | 31.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 11484.35 | small cap | 805 k€ |
| PLC.MI | PLC S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 24.48 | micro cap | 218 k€ |
| PON1V.HE | Ponsse Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1184 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.47 | small cap | 89 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.5 % | 5.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 7.40 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1467 | 6.2 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.68 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| SKB.DE | Koenig & Bauer AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1295 | 8.5 % | 8.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 266.55 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| TCG.MI | Tecno S.p.a. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 869 | 3.3 % | 108.5 % | 0.4 % | — | 437.42 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| TES.MI | Tesmec S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1432 | 3.6 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.12 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| TYA.MI | Toscana Aeroporti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 54.41 | small cap | 305 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 59 | 19.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.15 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| VIK1V.HE | Viking Line Abp | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1547 | 6.2 % | 7.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 24.79 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| VNE.MI | VNE S.p.A. | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1587 | 5.3 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.52 | nano cap | 61 k€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| YIT.HE | YIT Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1777 | 3.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1176 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 6.39 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |