Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.0 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 7.9 % | 32.38 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 59 | 19.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.15 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| NLG1V.HE | Nurminen Logistics Oyj | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 219 | 18.9 % | 35.0 % | 3.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.1 % | 47.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 23.83 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 480 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 395 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.69 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 409 | 14.5 % | 26.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.09 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 14.4 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.33 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 287 | 13.6 % | 34.2 % | 6.6 % | — | 25.97 | nano cap | 703€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 88 | 13.5 % | 81.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 26.04 | micro cap | 683 k€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 318 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 247 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 298 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 912€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 458 | 12.3 % | 26.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.94 | micro cap | 6.2 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| GPE.PA | Groupe Pizzorno Environnement | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 632 | 11.4 % | 21.1 % | 6.0 % | — | 24.21 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| PPA.AT | Piraeus Port Authority S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 431 | 11.3 % | 30.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.66 | small cap | 939 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 158 | 11.1 % | 75.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 46.03 | small cap | 398 k€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.13 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 693 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1238 | 10.1 % | 7.3 % | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 89 | 9.9 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.49 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 109 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| HP3A.DE | Ringmetall SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 696 | 9.4 % | 24.4 % | 3.4 % | — | 12.08 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 82 | 9.4 % | 1356.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 37.66 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| WUF1V.HE | Wulff-Yhtiöt Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 549 | 9.3 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.41 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| ALODY.PA | Odyssee Technologies | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 877 | 9.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.28 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ILP.MI | ILPRA S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 596 | 9.1 % | 29.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 35.18 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| B.MI | Bastogi S.p.A. | 6/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 647 | 9.1 % | 27.7 % | 1.2 % | — | 20.88 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.02 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1176 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 6.39 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| TWL.MI | TraWell Co S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 396 | 8.8 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 378 | 8.7 % | 49.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 20.70 | small cap | 592 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1261 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1100 | 8.6 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.53 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| SKB.DE | Koenig & Bauer AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1295 | 8.5 % | 8.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 266.55 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1433 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |