Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 580 | 3.8 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 273.01 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 75 | 10.0 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 89.99 | nano cap | 66 k€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 275 | 6.4 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 52.53 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 560 | 4.3 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 159.53 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 875 | 2.3 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 198.42 | micro cap | 264 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 408 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 103.68 | micro cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 106 | 10.5 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.44 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 729 | 3.8 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 265.62 | micro cap | 430 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | 8/9 | — | — | — | 687 | 4.1 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 60.48 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 38.6 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| NBA.LS | Novabase S.G.P.S., S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 417 | 6.0 % | 119.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.49 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 232 | 8.1 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| REALCONS.AT | Real Consulting S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.5 % | 117.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 437.17 | micro cap | 369 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 13.1 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.98 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 262 | 8.1 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.43 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 150 | 10.5 % | 91.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.07 | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 779 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 702 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.03 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1003 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 448.50 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 403 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 120.79 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 188 | 10.7 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.74 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| DHH.MI | Dominion Hosting Holding S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 695 | 5.2 % | 68.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.31 | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.3 % | — | 37.88 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| DOTSOFT.AT | DOTSOFT SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 356 | 8.1 % | 61.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.12 | micro cap | 5.7 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 6.5 % | 60.3 % | 5.7 % | — | 69.48 | small cap | 241 k€ |
| 74SW.PA | 74Software | 6/9 | — | — | — | 546 | 6.4 % | 57.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.79 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| MTK.MI | Metriks AI S.p.A. Società Benefit | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1116 | 3.3 % | 55.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 417.29 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| 1APPS.MI | Digital Turbine, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1224 | 2.2 % | 54.5 % | — | — | — | small cap | 7.4 k€ |
| ATSI.MC | Aplicaciones y Tratamiento de Sistemas, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 475 | 7.2 % | 54.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 82.00 | micro cap | 2.1 k€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 233 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 445 | 7.8 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 77.16 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 189 | 12.6 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 14.93 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 498 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 72.38 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| A1OS.DE | All for One Group SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1032 | 4.3 % | 45.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | small cap | 304 k€ |
| IVU.DE | IVU Traffic Technologies AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1012 | 4.6 % | 43.3 % | 2.0 % | — | 160.43 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 909 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 963 | 5.0 % | 41.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 160.30 | small cap | 429 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CMCOM.AS | CM.com N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1442 | 1.4 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 92 k€ |
| AGP.MI | Altea Green Power S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 352 | 10.9 % | 37.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.43 | micro cap | 114 k€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 934 | 5.4 % | 37.5 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.58 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 510 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.00 | micro cap | 356 k€ |
| ALRIB.PA | Riber S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1196 | 3.9 % | 36.7 % | 1.6 % | — | 118.76 | micro cap | 557 k€ |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 238 | 16.2 % | 36.4 % | 2.6 % | — | 36.27 | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1399 | 2.2 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 350.72 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| WIIT.MI | Wiit S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1369 | 2.5 % | 35.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 2202.39 | small cap | 999 k€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 467 | 9.7 % | 34.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 37.47 | small cap | 292 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 384 | 11.1 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.48 | micro cap | 120 k€ |
| ET.MI | Energy Time S.P.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 451 | 10.2 % | 32.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.88 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| SYS.MI | SYS-DAT S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1110 | 5.0 % | 32.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 128.80 | micro cap | 451 k€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1485 | 1.6 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 428.64 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| FQT.DE | Frequentis AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 948 | 6.0 % | 31.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 85.52 | small cap | 147 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 393 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.74 | micro cap | 178 k€ |
| AMP.MC | Amper, S.A. | 3/6 | — | — | ✓ | 1339 | 3.5 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 1561.62 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| CIRC.MI | Circle S.p.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1507 | 1.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 226.04 | micro cap | 70 k€ |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 315 | 18.2 % | 27.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 33.28 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| AAT.MI | AATECH S.p.A. Società Benefit | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1510 | 2.2 % | 27.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 81 k€ |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 532 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| BSL.DE | Basler Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1506 | 2.4 % | 27.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 134.86 | small cap | 981 k€ |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 416 | 13.5 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.89 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 333 | 18.4 % | 26.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 6.57 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 876 | 7.7 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 101.65 | small cap | 5.1 M€ |
| COH.PA | Coheris SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 936 | 7.2 % | 23.9 % | 1.0 % | — | 32.99 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| SPACE.AT | Space Hellas S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 646 | 10.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 23.11 | nano cap | 59 k€ |
| ALNSE.PA | NSE S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1117 | 6.3 % | 22.4 % | 0.7 % | — | 54.93 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 591 | 11.6 % | 22.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 28.73 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ADN1.DE | adesso SE | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1158 | 6.1 % | 21.7 % | 1.1 % | — | 60.75 | small cap | 885 k€ |
| NRST.MI | Neurosoft Software Production S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 562 | 12.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| VNT.MI | Vantea SMART S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 870 | 8.8 % | 21.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 22.56 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.1 % | 19.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 3.40 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1136 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 15.21 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TLT1V.HE | Teleste Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1208 | 6.2 % | 19.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 13.93 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 446 | 33.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | nano cap | 9.5 k€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.32 | small cap | 8.9 k€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1332 | 5.5 % | 18.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.29 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 950 | 8.9 % | 17.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 15.21 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| ACAG.AT | Austriacard Holdings AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1270 | 6.0 % | 17.9 % | 1.0 % | — | 54.21 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| A6T.DE | artec technologies AG | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1732 | 0.5 % | 17.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| RETI.MI | Reti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 10.2 % | 17.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.06 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| T3T1.DE | Seven Principles AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 686 | 13.1 % | 16.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.22 | nano cap | 106€ |
| MAPS.MI | Maps S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1566 | 4.0 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 64.24 | nano cap | 24 k€ |
| FAE.MI | FAE Technology S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1600 | 3.7 % | 14.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 111.04 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1598 | 4.1 % | 13.1 % | 7.1 % | — | 12.28 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1480 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.4 % | — | 41.73 | micro cap | 319 k€ |