Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| ALDNE.PA | Don't Nod Entertainment S.A. | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 93.2 % | — | nano cap | 979€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALRPD.PA | Rapid Nutrition PLC | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 89.9 % | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALSPT.PA | Spartoo SAS | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 80.2 % | — | nano cap | 5.3 k€ |
| XUSI.MC | Usinas Siderúrgicas de Minas Gerais S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 78.1 % | — | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1649 | 5.7 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.0 % | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| ALINT.PA | IntegraGen SA | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 70.8 % | — | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| EAPI.PA | Euroapi S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 68.8 % | — | micro cap | 154 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| DUELL.HE | Duell Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/8 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1348 | 8.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 60.2 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1433 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | Consumer Defensive | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| NR21.PA | NR21 Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 9.80 | nano cap | 26€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| CSP.MI | CSP International Fashion Group S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1711 | 5.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | 49.5 % | — | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| ALSPW.PA | Spineway SA | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 49.3 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 48.1 % | 3.24 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| MLVST.PA | Televista Société anonyme | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | 46.6 % | 38.85 | nano cap | 30€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ALUNT.PA | Uniti S.A | Consumer Cyclical | 2/9 | ? | ✓ | ✓ | 1896 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.0 % | — | nano cap | 232€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| HDF.PA | Hydrogène de France Société anonyme | Utilities | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ENY.MI | Energy S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | 38.4 % | 3.04 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| WDL1.DE | Nakiki SE | — | 1/3 | — | ✓ | ? | — | — | — | — | 35.8 % | — | nano cap | 978€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.0 % | 1.99 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| AUTME.MI | Autostrade Meridionali S.p.A. | Industrials | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 31.2 % | 85.65 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ALUVI.PA | UV Germi SA | Industrials | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1830 | 3.3 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 29.3 % | 32.59 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| ALDUB.PA | Encres Dubuit | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 26.6 % | — | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1310 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1047 | 15.2 % | 6.4 % | 3.8 % | 23.8 % | 2.13 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1035 | 17.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 23.5 % | 2.24 | nano cap | 52 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| RNV.MI | Renovalo S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 16.2 % | — | nano cap | 5.6 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1238 | 10.1 % | 7.3 % | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| RTC.DE | RealTech AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1424 | 8.1 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | 12.6 % | 85.13 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| AMM.DE | The Grounds Real Estate Development AG | Real Estate | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.5 % | — | nano cap | 266€ |
| MLCAC.PA | Lombard & Medot SA | Consumer Defensive | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.2 % | — | nano cap | 346€ |
| ENA.MI | ENA S.p.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 11.5 % | — | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| DAM.DE | DATA MODUL Aktiengesellschaft Produktion und Vertrieb von elektronischen Systemen | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | 11.3 % | — | micro cap | 3.2 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.0 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 7.9 % | 32.38 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| CLIQ.DE | Cliq Digital AG | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.7 % | 4.2 % | — | nano cap | 37 k€ |
| ALMIN.PA | MINT Société anonyme | Utilities | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 4.2 % | 5.87 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1451 | 7.8 % | 5.9 % | 3.4 % | 0.2 % | 44.05 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| GUI.PA | Guillemot Corporation S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 17.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ABX.DE | Advanced Blockchain AG | Technology | 0/2 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| KAMUX.HE | Kamux Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 59.59 | nano cap | 55 k€ |
| POPR.MI | Poligrafici Printing S.p.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1527 | 7.1 % | 4.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.80 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| CY1K.DE | SBF AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 24 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| GME.DE | Geratherm Medical AG | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 896€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| ALTXC.PA | TXCOM Société Anonyme | Technology | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1413 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.3 % | — | 877.17 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| ALUPG.PA | UPERGY Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 647€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| AMI.MI | Friends S.p.A. | Communication Services | 2/5 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | Industrials | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| ATON.MI | ATON Green Storage S.p.A. | Industrials | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| CELL.MI | Cellularline S.p.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 107 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| BEN.PA | Bénéteau S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | small cap | 499 k€ |
| MLLOI.PA | Locasystem International SA | Technology | 0/1 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| ACX.DE | bet-at-home.com AG | Consumer Cyclical | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| NN6.DE | NanoRepro AG | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 458 | 12.3 % | 26.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.94 | micro cap | 6.2 k€ |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1418 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.64 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| U24.MI | UCapital24 S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1892 | 1.5 % | 2.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| ALAFY.PA | AFYREN SAS | Basic Materials | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |