Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAE.PA | North Atlantic Energies | Energy | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 78.7 % | — | — | small cap | 734 k€ |
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1606 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.3 % | — | 44.92 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 54.4 % | — | 2.90 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 44.6 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| GCMEZZ.AT | Galaxy Cosmos Mezz Plc | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 38.7 % | — | 25.19 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| QFG.BR | Quest for Growth NV | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.8 % | — | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.6 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALDNX.PA | DNXCorp SE | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 22.8 % | — | 17.77 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 20.5 % | — | 0.73 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| 93M1.DE | MPH Health Care AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1480 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.4 % | — | 41.73 | micro cap | 319 k€ |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | Real Estate | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | Real Estate | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | 3.20 | micro cap | 164 k€ |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 4.02 | nano cap | 9.3 k€ |
| XBRPP.MC | Bradespar S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 1.27 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.6 % | — | 16.64 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ANTIN.PA | Antin Infrastructure Partners S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.6 % | — | 40.51 | small cap | 294 k€ |
| ICAD.PA | Icade | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 746 | 8.8 % | 24.6 % | 12.4 % | — | 28.90 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.8 M€ |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 11.7 % | — | 30.00 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.6 % | — | 3.43 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| MLVST.PA | Televista Société anonyme | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | 46.6 % | 38.85 | nano cap | 30€ |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| B7E.DE | Blue Cap AG | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MERY.PA | Mercialys SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.2 % | — | 69.25 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MFEA.MI | MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V. | Communication Services | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.15 | small cap | 4.9 M€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.66 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| TITAN.HE | Titanium Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 36.47 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| HABA.DE | Hamborner REIT AG | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.6 % | — | — | small cap | 299 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| MULT.DE | Multitude AG | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 9.5 % | — | 3.70 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| VTA.AS | Volta Finance Limited | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| ZEN.BR | Immo-Zenobe Gramme SA | Real Estate | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 214471.92 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| NSI.AS | NSI N.V. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | — | small cap | 795 k€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.23 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.99 | nano cap | 165 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 103.27 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| INEA.PA | Fonciere Inea S.A. | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 78.90 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| ELEC.PA | Électricite de Strasbourg Société Anonyme | Utilities | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 14.80 | small cap | 278 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1251 | 11.3 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.88 | small cap | 178 k€ |
| ALBBV.HE | Ålandsbanken Abp | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 12.14 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| GRP.IR | Greencoat Renewables | Utilities | 3/7 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 12.77 | small cap | — |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.87 | nano cap | 84 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| WEHB.BR | Wereldhave Belgium | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 7.55 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| MWB0.DE | mwb fairtrade Wertpapierhandelsbank AG | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 8.99 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| BLEKEDROS.AT | Ble Kedros REIC | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 20.94 | micro cap | 2.8 k€ |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 6.10 | small cap | 548 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1087 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| D.MI | Directa Sim S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.8 % | — | 31.73 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 222 | 9.9 % | 69.3 % | 7.7 % | — | 82.63 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.1 % | 19.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 3.40 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| CONSTI.HE | Consti Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 20.48 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| MUX.DE | Mutares SE & Co. KGaA | Financial Services | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | — | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.3 % | — | 37.88 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | Financial Services | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |