Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 46.7 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 38.6 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | 38 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.2 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.03 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 59 | 19.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.15 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| DGT.MI | DigiTouch S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 67 | 13.4 % | 99.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 17.12 | nano cap | 40 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 14.4 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.33 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 13.1 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.98 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 75 | 10.0 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 89.99 | nano cap | 66 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 82 | 9.4 % | 1356.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 37.66 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | Industrials | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 88 | 13.5 % | 81.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 26.04 | micro cap | 683 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 89 | 9.9 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.49 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 101 | 14.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.17 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 106 | 10.5 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.44 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 109 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.13 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 138 | 31.9 % | 43.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 3.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | Healthcare | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 143 | 11.6 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.81 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 144 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.1 % | 47.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 23.83 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 150 | 10.5 % | 91.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.07 | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 152 | 9.3 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 150 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 158 | 11.1 % | 75.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 46.03 | small cap | 398 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| BST.DE | Bastei Lübbe AG | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 160 | 12.6 % | 59.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 15.78 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| AEM.AT | Alter Ego Media S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 161 | 8.7 % | 167.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 46.25 | small cap | 766 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 165 | 13.0 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.87 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 170 | 77.8 % | 36.4 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 175 | 9.1 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 39.44 | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| FCP.LS | Futebol Clube do Porto - Futebol, S.A.D. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 179 | 19.8 % | 39.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 148.93 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |