Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 390 | 333.9 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 170 | 77.8 % | 36.4 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | 38 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 46.7 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 38.6 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | 206 | 35.1 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.12 | small cap | 1.6 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 446 | 33.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | nano cap | 9.5 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 138 | 31.9 % | 43.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 3.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| HMU.DE | HMS Bergbau AG | Energy | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 221 | 26.2 % | 32.1 % | 3.7 % | — | 4.01 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| 1VITL.MI | Vital Farms, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 2/9 | — | — | — | 299 | 21.1 % | 27.7 % | — | — | — | small cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.0 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 7.9 % | 32.38 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| FCP.LS | Futebol Clube do Porto - Futebol, S.A.D. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 179 | 19.8 % | 39.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 59 | 19.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.15 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| NLG1V.HE | Nurminen Logistics Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 219 | 18.9 % | 35.0 % | 3.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ZUC.MI | Vincenzo Zucchi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 828 | 18.8 % | 10.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 333 | 18.4 % | 26.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 6.57 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 524 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 485 | 18.3 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.16 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | — | 315 | 18.2 % | 27.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 33.28 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 144 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.1 % | 47.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 23.83 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1035 | 17.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 23.5 % | 2.24 | nano cap | 52 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 480 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 17.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 942 | 16.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.17 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 513 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 238 | 16.2 % | 36.4 % | 2.6 % | — | 36.27 | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |