Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 580 | 3.8 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 273.01 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 82 | 9.4 % | 1356.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 37.66 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 321 | 5.7 % | 795.1 % | 6.3 % | — | 118.02 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.2 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.03 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 201 | 7.1 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.49 | small cap | 57 k€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 46.7 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 75 | 10.0 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 89.99 | nano cap | 66 k€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 275 | 6.4 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 52.53 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 89 | 9.9 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.49 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 560 | 4.3 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 159.53 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.95 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.3 % | 271.6 % | 5.2 % | — | 60.67 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 875 | 2.3 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 198.42 | micro cap | 264 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 109 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 370 | 5.7 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 174.79 | nano cap | 106 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 408 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 103.68 | micro cap | 4.7 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| YDOA.MC | Inversiones Doalca SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | — | 559 | 4.6 % | 201.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 103.67 | micro cap | 672€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| SCB.LS | Sporting Clube de Braga - Futebol, SAD | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 19 | 21.4 % | 173.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| AEM.AT | Alter Ego Media S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 161 | 8.7 % | 167.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 46.25 | small cap | 766 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 148.93 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | Basic Materials | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 455 | 5.4 % | 157.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 42.43 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 106 | 10.5 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.44 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | Technology | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 729 | 3.8 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 265.62 | micro cap | 430 k€ |
| NXT.MC | Nueva Expresión Textil, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1000 | 1.8 % | 145.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6556.95 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 152 | 9.3 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 150 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | — | 687 | 4.1 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 60.48 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| FRAMERY.HE | Framery Group Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 344 | 6.4 % | 137.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 235.12 | small cap | 323 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 230 | 8.0 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.50 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | Industrials | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 175 | 9.1 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 39.44 | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 38.6 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| NBA.LS | Novabase S.G.P.S., S.A. | Technology | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 417 | 6.0 % | 119.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.49 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 232 | 8.1 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| REALCONS.AT | Real Consulting S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.5 % | 117.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 437.17 | micro cap | 369 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 231 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| KSL.HE | Keskisuomalainen Oyj | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 207 | 8.6 % | 112.4 % | 6.2 % | — | 28.37 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| TCG.MI | Tecno S.p.a. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 869 | 3.3 % | 108.5 % | 0.4 % | — | 437.42 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.13 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| TRAI.MI | TradeLab S.p.A. | Industrials | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 736 | 4.1 % | 105.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 72.76 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| ALBLD.PA | Bilendi SA | Communication Services | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 525 | 5.4 % | 99.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.24 | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| DGT.MI | DigiTouch S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 67 | 13.4 % | 99.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 17.12 | nano cap | 40 k€ |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 13.1 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.98 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 262 | 8.1 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.43 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 266.55 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 258 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.42 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| IDNTT.MI | IDNTT SA | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | — | 758 | 4.1 % | 92.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 185.25 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 150 | 10.5 % | 91.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.07 | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 14.4 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.33 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 249 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.3 k€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.12 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 779 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 702 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.03 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | Industrials | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 88 | 13.5 % | 81.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 26.04 | micro cap | 683 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 158 | 11.1 % | 75.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 46.03 | small cap | 398 k€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 592 | 5.5 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 54.61 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | Healthcare | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 143 | 11.6 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.81 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1003 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 448.50 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | 38 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 101 | 14.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.17 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |