Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 847 | 11.2 % | 15.0 % | 22.3 % | — | 14.11 | — | 16 k PLN |
| GULD.ST | Guldbrev Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.5 % | — | 14.21 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 933 | 9.2 % | 17.7 % | 14.8 % | — | 28.86 | — | 21 k PLN |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 338 | 15.1 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.18 | — | 741 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1642 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 12.8 % | — | 5.21 | — | 20 k PLN |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 665 | 12.2 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.39 | — | 100 k PLN |
| FDJU.PA | FDJ United | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.6 % | — | 703.24 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| ALWN.AT | Allwyn AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 245.98 | mid cap | 8.5 M€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1603 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.40 | large cap | 95 M€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| BORG.ST | Björn Borg AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 296 | 8.1 % | 75.9 % | 7.9 % | — | 58.13 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1087 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 737 | 27.4 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.76 | — | 262 k PLN |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| RNO.PA | Renault SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 3.49 | mid cap | 43 M€ |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1592 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.4 % | — | 0.54 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 992 | 7.9 % | 20.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 14.80 | — | 4.3 M SEK |
| PARP.PA | Groupe Partouche SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 1.57 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1229 | 7.7 % | 12.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 2.24 | large cap | 93 M€ |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 18 | 21.5 % | 190.5 % | 7.1 % | — | 25.15 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| ELBE.AT | Elve S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.1 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| IBS.LS | Ibersol, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1524 | 5.4 % | 11.3 % | 6.7 % | — | 41.00 | small cap | 282 k€ |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 156 | 11.0 % | 77.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.35 | — | 449 k DKK |
| RUG.ST | RugVista Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 805 | 5.0 % | 54.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 65.88 | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 561 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| MOTO.AT | Emporiki Eisagogiki Aftokiniton Ditrohon kai Mihanon Thalassis Societe Anonyme | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| NAKAS.AT | Philippos Nakas S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1156 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.76 | — | 103 k PLN |
| 3RG.WA | 3R Games S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 401 | 6.3 % | 106.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 34.66 | — | 25 k PLN |
| VIS.MC | Viscofan, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1121 | 6.5 % | 21.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 43.08 | mid cap | 3.9 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| RBO.PA | Roche Bobois S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 31.44 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| VRLA.PA | Verallia Société Anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1431 | 5.4 % | 14.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 116.46 | mid cap | 557 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ASCO.AT | AS Commercial Industrial Company of Computers and Toys S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| SAB.MI | Sabaf S.p.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1650 | 4.8 % | 7.6 % | 5.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| HOME-B.ST | HomeMaid AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 153.15 | — | 154 k SEK |
| SHA0.DE | Schaeffler AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1822 | 2.9 % | 4.3 % | 5.3 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.9 M€ |
| DCR.WA | Decora S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 435 | 12.3 % | 28.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 20.92 | — | 186 k PLN |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 558 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 825 | 9.7 % | 19.4 % | 5.2 % | — | 3.87 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1311 | 8.1 % | 9.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 6.85 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 566 | 9.6 % | 29.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.79 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| SK.PA | SEB SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 533 | 7.9 % | 40.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 25.59 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALUPG.PA | UPERGY Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 647€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | 38.4 % | 3.04 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| FSKRS.HE | Fiskars Oyj Abp | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1736 | 2.6 % | 10.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 65.47 | small cap | 278 k€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 289 | 12.4 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 26.89 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| MEKKO.HE | Marimekko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 404 | 7.9 % | 57.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 84.59 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| UNT.WA | Unimot S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1562 | 5.1 % | 10.7 % | 4.3 % | — | 7.03 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 3.88 | micro cap | 7.9 k€ |
| HUH1V.HE | Huhtamäki Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1066 | 8.1 % | 16.8 % | 4.3 % | — | 20.55 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.6 % | 13.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 43.44 | — | 14 M SEK |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| BEN.PA | Bénéteau S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | small cap | 499 k€ |
| SODER.ST | Söder Sportfiske AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 629 | 7.9 % | 33.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 39.65 | — | 110 k SEK |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 6.3 % | 37.0 % | 4.0 % | — | 64.23 | — | 352 k SEK |
| 1CON.MI | Continental Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1865 | 1.6 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 % | — | — | large cap | 3.0 k€ |
| THULE.ST | Thule Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 675 | 6.4 % | 43.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 61.67 | — | 55 M SEK |
| KAMUX.HE | Kamux Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 59.59 | nano cap | 55 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1389 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.01 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| ALVIA.PA | Vialife SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | 115.60 | nano cap | 223€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 989 | 8.8 % | 17.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 22.75 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| ALVDM.PA | Voyageurs du Monde SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 55.05 | small cap | 784 k€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| 1DKS.MI | DICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1177 | 8.1 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 22.13 | mid cap | 9.0 k€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 622 | 8.2 % | 31.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 36.89 | mid cap | 199 k€ |
| KID.OL | Kid ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 83.19 | — | 9.2 M NOK |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| TIMA.DE | ZEAL Network SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 67.62 | small cap | 75 k€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.4 % | 44.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 390.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LAMM-B.ST | Lammhults Design Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1396 | 4.6 % | 21.0 % | 3.5 % | — | — | — | 319 k SEK |
| OPN.WA | Oponeo.pl S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 916 | 5.6 % | 36.4 % | 3.4 % | — | 76.80 | — | 568 k PLN |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 988 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 13.07 | micro cap | 6.7 k€ |
| BAN.MI | BasicNet S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1878 | 1.3 % | 3.8 % | 3.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 85 k€ |
| LPP.WA | LPP SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1354 | 4.3 % | 25.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 265.86 | — | 98 M PLN |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| PTR.MI | Pattern S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.1 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 258 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.42 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1041 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 354 | 14.7 % | 28.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.83 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |