Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 170 | 77.8 % | 36.4 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| AHLA.DE | Alibaba Group Holding Limited | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | 135 | 76.4 % | 41.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 5.54 | mega cap | 1.5 M€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 737 | 27.4 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.76 | — | 262 k PLN |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| MON.WA | Monnari Trade S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 576 | 24.2 % | 15.1 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 % | — | — | 28 k PLN |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 18 | 21.5 % | 190.5 % | 7.1 % | — | 25.15 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| WTN.WA | Wittchen S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 329 | 21.3 % | 26.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | — | 156 k PLN |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| 33L.DE | lululemon athletica inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 115 | 19.4 % | 52.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.73 | large cap | 82 k€ |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 549€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ZUC.MI | Vincenzo Zucchi S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 828 | 18.8 % | 10.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 524 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 485 | 18.3 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.16 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 144 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 54 | 17.0 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.15 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| ARL.WA | Arlen S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 120 | 16.8 % | 55.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.18 | — | 207 k PLN |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 25 | 15.6 % | 217.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.81 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| HDP.PA | Les Hôtels de Paris SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 200 | 15.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 531€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 338 | 15.1 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.18 | — | 741 k PLN |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 354 | 14.7 % | 28.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.83 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 101 | 14.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.17 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| 1LEN.MI | Lennar Corporation | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 776 | 14.3 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 8.39 | large cap | 4.3 k€ |
| DO2.DE | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 37 | 13.7 % | 163.7 % | — | — | 57.22 | large cap | 5.5 k€ |
| 1TOL.MI | Toll Brothers, Inc. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 602 | 13.3 % | 19.2 % | 0.6 % | — | 15.10 | large cap | 6€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 772 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| AAB.CO | Aalborg Boldspilklub A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 13.0 % | 64.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 8.0 k DKK |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 558 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| 1ANF.MI | Abercrombie & Fitch Co. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 202 | 12.4 % | 49.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.08 | mid cap | 1.9 k€ |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 289 | 12.4 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 26.89 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| DCR.WA | Decora S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 435 | 12.3 % | 28.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 20.92 | — | 186 k PLN |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 665 | 12.2 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.39 | — | 100 k PLN |
| DIO.DE | Christian Dior SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 325 | 12.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 57.45 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| DOU.DE | Douglas AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 397 | 12.1 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.98 | small cap | 798 k€ |
| GAP.DE | The Gap, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 599 | 12.1 % | 21.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 12.57 | mid cap | 45€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 633 | 11.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.06 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 277 | 11.6 % | 42.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.96 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| STERV.HE | Stora Enso Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 813 | 11.6 % | 14.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.53 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 613 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | nano cap | 8.6 k€ |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 600 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 906 | 11.5 % | 13.0 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.87 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| NILS.ST | Nilsson Special Vehicles AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 218 | 11.4 % | 52.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.56 | — | 36 k SEK |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| 1DHI.MI | D.R. Horton, Inc. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 819 | 11.3 % | 15.1 % | — | — | 18.47 | large cap | 5.7 k€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 246 | 11.3 % | 48.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.05 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 847 | 11.2 % | 15.0 % | 22.3 % | — | 14.11 | — | 16 k PLN |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 156 | 11.0 % | 77.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.35 | — | 449 k DKK |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 11.0 % | 38.5 % | 2.6 % | — | 24.76 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 422 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 536 | 11.0 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.87 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| VBG-B.ST | VBG Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 456 | 10.9 % | 30.8 % | 2.5 % | — | 29.45 | — | 7.5 M SEK |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 561 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 988 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 13.07 | micro cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ACG.WA | AC Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 897 | 10.4 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.55 | — | 35 k PLN |
| FTE.WA | Fabryki Mebli FORTE S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1235 | 10.4 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 38 k PLN |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1041 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| SGF.MI | Sogefi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 932 | 10.2 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.10 | micro cap | 658 k€ |
| 1LKQ.MI | LKQ Corporation | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 707 | 10.1 % | 22.4 % | — | — | 10.40 | mid cap | 859€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1156 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.76 | — | 103 k PLN |
| SFG.WA | AS Silvano Fashion Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 857 | 9.9 % | 18.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.82 | — | 1.3 k PLN |
| MOYZK.AT | EL. D. Mouzakis S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1072 | 9.9 % | 12.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.07 | nano cap | 66€ |
| BELYS.BR | Belysse Group NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 913 | 9.9 % | 16.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 193 | 9.8 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.04 | — | 20 M SEK |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 825 | 9.7 % | 19.4 % | 5.2 % | — | 3.87 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 566 | 9.6 % | 29.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.79 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| ATIC.ST | Actic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 406 | 9.5 % | 40.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.61 | — | 461 k SEK |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1245 | 9.3 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 8.11 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| RAD.MI | Radici Pietro Industries & Brands S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1371 | 9.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.11 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| PNDORA.CO | Pandora A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 180 | 9.2 % | 113.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 177.50 | — | 218 M DKK |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 933 | 9.2 % | 17.7 % | 14.8 % | — | 28.86 | — | 21 k PLN |
| VID.MC | Vidrala, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 774 | 9.0 % | 22.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 31.55 | mid cap | 2.2 M€ |