Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| EBA.DE | eBay Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 477 | 4.7 % | 733.6 % | — | — | 300.48 | large cap | 30 k€ |
| 1ROL.MI | Rollins, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 418 | 5.2 % | 529.1 % | — | — | 271.91 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| EVO.ST | Evolution AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1006 | 0.8 % | 464.9 % | — | — | 558.22 | — | 474 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| RVRC.ST | RVRC Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 191 | 7.8 % | 230.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 81.44 | — | 17 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 7.8 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 128.99 | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 25 | 15.6 % | 217.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.81 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| CEC.DE | Ceconomy AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 226 | 7.3 % | 215.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 317 k€ |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 18 | 21.5 % | 190.5 % | 7.1 % | — | 25.15 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| DO2.DE | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 37 | 13.7 % | 163.7 % | — | — | 57.22 | large cap | 5.5 k€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 148.93 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| TGYM.MI | Technogym S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 427 | 5.6 % | 154.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 223.95 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| NXT.MC | Nueva Expresión Textil, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1000 | 1.8 % | 145.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6556.95 | small cap | 853 k€ |
| FRAMERY.HE | Framery Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 344 | 6.4 % | 137.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 235.12 | small cap | 323 k€ |
| 1CPNG.MI | Coupang, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 783 | 3.6 % | 135.8 % | — | — | — | large cap | 5.5 k€ |
| NREST.ST | Nordrest Holding AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 213 | 8.1 % | 130.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 216.54 | — | 3.5 M SEK |
| MIPS.ST | Mips AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1093 | 1.4 % | 122.5 % | 0.6 % | — | 1423.91 | — | 41 M SEK |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| PNDORA.CO | Pandora A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 180 | 9.2 % | 113.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 177.50 | — | 218 M DKK |
| 3RG.WA | 3R Games S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 401 | 6.3 % | 106.0 % | 6.0 % | — | 34.66 | — | 25 k PLN |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| 1YUM.MI | Yum! Brands, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 504 | 5.6 % | 97.9 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.9 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| ALVU.PA | Vente-Unique.com SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 258 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 3.3 % | — | 54.42 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 266 | 8.2 % | 87.8 % | — | — | 500.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 54 | 17.0 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.15 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 193 | 9.8 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.04 | — | 20 M SEK |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 156 | 11.0 % | 77.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.35 | — | 449 k DKK |
| CLAS-B.ST | Clas Ohlson AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 614 | 5.3 % | 76.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 242.31 | — | 41 M SEK |
| BORG.ST | Björn Borg AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 296 | 8.1 % | 75.9 % | 7.9 % | — | 58.13 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 549€ |
| ASMDEE-B.ST | Asmodee Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1297 | 0.3 % | 72.2 % | 0.3 % | — | 1676.82 | — | 37 M SEK |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 101 | 14.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.17 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1040 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 711.29 | large cap | 141 M€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| ZAL.DE | Zalando SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 497 | 6.5 % | 65.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 176.01 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| AAB.CO | Aalborg Boldspilklub A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 142 | 13.0 % | 64.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 8.0 k DKK |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 722 | 5.3 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 15614.11 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| SFCA.PA | Société Française de Casinos Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 735 | 5.2 % | 59.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 49.18 | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| MEKKO.HE | Marimekko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 404 | 7.9 % | 57.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 84.59 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| MONC.MI | Moncler S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 459 | 7.2 % | 55.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 66.13 | large cap | 51 M€ |
| ARL.WA | Arlen S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 120 | 16.8 % | 55.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.18 | — | 207 k PLN |
| HDI.DE | The Home Depot, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 688 | 5.6 % | 55.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 615.24 | mega cap | 113 k€ |
| RUG.ST | RugVista Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 805 | 5.0 % | 54.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 65.88 | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1300 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| NILS.ST | Nilsson Special Vehicles AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 218 | 11.4 % | 52.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.56 | — | 36 k SEK |
| 33L.DE | lululemon athletica inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 115 | 19.4 % | 52.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.73 | large cap | 82 k€ |
| 1TJX.MI | The TJX Companies, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 769 | 5.3 % | 52.1 % | 1.4 % | — | 323.24 | large cap | 1.1 k€ |
| MLB1.DE | MercadoLibre, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1106 | 3.5 % | 52.0 % | — | — | 578.27 | large cap | 333 k€ |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 394 | 8.4 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 125.81 | large cap | 4.2 k€ |
| ALIV-SDB.ST | Autoliv, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1335 | 1.2 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 513.15 | — | 71 M SEK |
| KLN.MI | Kaleon S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 840 | 5.1 % | 49.9 % | — | — | 73.29 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| 1ANF.MI | Abercrombie & Fitch Co. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 202 | 12.4 % | 49.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.08 | mid cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ITX.MC | Industria de Diseño Textil, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 930 | 4.7 % | 49.6 % | 3.0 % | — | 258.62 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| RSO.DE | Ross Stores, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1031 | 4.1 % | 49.4 % | 0.7 % | — | 349.23 | large cap | 4.9 k€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| FDR.MC | Fluidra, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 658 | 6.2 % | 48.9 % | 3.1 % | — | 52.89 | mid cap | 6.5 M€ |
| ANGL.ST | Angler Gaming plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1356 | 1.2 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.40 | — | 695 k SEK |
| ALDBL.PA | Bernard Loiseau S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 144 | 18.2 % | 48.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.01 | nano cap | 108€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 246 | 11.3 % | 48.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.05 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.4 % | 44.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 390.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| 1LOW.MI | Lowe's Companies, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 493 | 8.0 % | 44.3 % | 2.7 % | — | — | large cap | 135€ |
| HARVIA.HE | Harvia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1026 | 4.4 % | 44.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 158.03 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| THULE.ST | Thule Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 675 | 6.4 % | 43.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 61.67 | — | 55 M SEK |
| BFT.WA | Benefit Systems S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1105 | 4.0 % | 43.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 212.40 | — | 30 M PLN |
| HDP.PA | Les Hôtels de Paris SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 200 | 15.3 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 531€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 277 | 11.6 % | 42.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.96 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| AHLA.DE | Alibaba Group Holding Limited | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | 135 | 76.4 % | 41.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 5.54 | mega cap | 1.5 M€ |
| 1ULTA.MI | Ulta Beauty, Inc. | 4/8 | — | — | — | 630 | 6.8 % | 41.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 147.84 | large cap | 1.9 k€ |
| SK.PA | SEB SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 533 | 7.9 % | 40.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 25.59 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 822 | 5.7 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 126.26 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| MARK.MI | Markbass S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1023 | 4.7 % | 40.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 163.04 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| ATIC.ST | Actic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 406 | 9.5 % | 40.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.61 | — | 461 k SEK |
| BOHUS.OL | Bohus ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 708 | 6.5 % | 39.5 % | — | — | 62.01 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| CWC.DE | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 330 | 11.0 % | 38.5 % | 2.6 % | — | 24.76 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 289 | 12.4 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 26.89 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 6.3 % | 37.0 % | 4.0 % | — | 64.23 | — | 352 k SEK |
| ELUX-B.ST | AB Electrolux (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 605 | 7.7 % | 37.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 81 M SEK |
| ALFPC.PA | Fountaine Pajot SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 170 | 77.8 % | 36.4 % | 3.1 % | — | — | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| OPN.WA | Oponeo.pl S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 916 | 5.6 % | 36.4 % | 3.4 % | — | 76.80 | — | 568 k PLN |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| FPE.MI | Fope S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1141 | 4.4 % | 36.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 230.20 | small cap | 112 k€ |
| WSG.ST | WS WeSports Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1154 | 4.3 % | 36.1 % | — | — | 60.24 | — | 1.5 M SEK |
| DIO.DE | Christian Dior SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 325 | 12.2 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 57.45 | large cap | 24 k€ |
| MC.PA | LVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 655 | 7.7 % | 33.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.72 | mega cap | 236 M€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ADS.DE | adidas AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 912 | 5.9 % | 33.4 % | 1.6 % | — | 118.53 | large cap | 98 M€ |
| SODER.ST | Söder Sportfiske AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 629 | 7.9 % | 33.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 39.65 | — | 110 k SEK |
| POZ.MI | Pozzi Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 610 | 8.2 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.16 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 422 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 622 | 8.2 % | 31.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 36.89 | mid cap | 199 k€ |