Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALRPD.PA | Rapid Nutrition PLC | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 89.9 % | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| MLCAC.PA | Lombard & Medot SA | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.2 % | — | nano cap | 346€ |
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 156.2 % | 8.7 % | 43.28 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| AGT.WA | Agroton Public Limited | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | 13 k PLN |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 609 | 12.2 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.54 | — | 141 k SEK |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1418 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.64 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| ATP.WA | Atlanta Poland S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 557 | 15.7 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 8.14 | — | 31 k PLN |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| DELIA.OL | Dellia Group ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 234 | 11.3 % | 50.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 28.68 | — | 2.3 M NOK |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 574 | 16.3 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.65 | — | 201 k PLN |
| HEL.WA | Helio S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1162 | 8.4 % | 12.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.43 | — | 26 k PLN |
| 1CALM.MI | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 681 | 19.2 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 10.17 | mid cap | 1.3 k€ |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 23.30 | nano cap | 734€ |
| XOM-B.ST | Xoma AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| MBWS.PA | Marie Brizard Wine & Spirits SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1651 | 3.8 % | 11.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 49.49 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| 1VITL.MI | Vital Farms, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | 299 | 21.1 % | 27.7 % | — | — | — | small cap | 3.0 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| 4MS.WA | 4MASS Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 744 | 10.3 % | 20.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.39 | — | 160 k PLN |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 719 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 77 k PLN |
| SKMO.ST | Skåne-möllan AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1751 | 2.2 % | 11.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 157.02 | — | 18 k SEK |
| BB.PA | Société BIC SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 6.3 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 34.52 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALVAL.PA | Valbiotis SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 80 k€ |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1313 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 36.21 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| HERNO-B.ST | Hernö Gin AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 239.11 | — | 29 k SEK |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 645 | 9.2 % | 26.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 30.50 | — | 125 M SEK |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 526 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 176 k PLN |
| BEER.HE | Nokian Panimo Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1932 | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 24.89 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| NEWT.BR | Newtree S.A. | 0/5 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 180€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 730 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.65 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| BEI.DE | Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 661 | 8.6 % | 28.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 43.48 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| ALECO.PA | écomiam SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.2 k€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 8.2 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 27.72 | small cap | 707 k€ |
| ALEFRM.CO | Alefarm Brewing A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1489.38 | — | 41 k DKK |
| KER.WA | Kernel Holding S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1074 | 5.6 % | 29.4 % | — | — | 20.30 | — | 234 k PLN |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| AST.WA | Astarta Holding PLC | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 427 k PLN |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1435 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 22 k PLN |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 780 | 5.5 % | 47.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 113.37 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| HIGHCO-B.ST | High Coast Distillery AB (Publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 160.80 | — | 12 k SEK |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 58.76 | — | 7.3 M SEK |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 517 | 12.1 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.65 | mid cap | 757 k€ |
| 1MNST.MI | Monster Beverage Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 917 | 3.4 % | 83.2 % | — | — | 359.56 | large cap | 7.9 k€ |
| ERFO.MI | Laboratorio Farmaceutico Erfo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 311 | 11.2 % | 39.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.93 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 103.27 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1365 | 3.6 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 226.36 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| FODELIA.HE | Fodelia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1534 | 4.2 % | 16.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 297.09 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| ALIEV.PA | IEVA Group S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| NOHAL.OL | Nordic Halibut AS | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1936 | 0.4 % | 1.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 139 k NOK |
| EBRO.MC | Ebro Foods, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 582 | 10.8 % | 25.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 15.09 | mid cap | 616 k€ |
| HAYPP.ST | Haypp Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1536 | 1.1 % | 30.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 5257.84 | — | 3.9 M SEK |
| 123F.DE | 123fahrschule SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| 1ADM.MI | Archer-Daniels-Midland Company | 3/5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 34.18 | large cap | 1.1 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | 38 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| 1COKE.MI | Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 577 | 6.8 % | 46.9 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| 1ELF.MI | e.l.f. Beauty, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | 1414 | 1.4 % | 39.6 % | — | — | 517.50 | mid cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1KVUE.MI | Kenvue Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 270 | 6.6 % | 269.3 % | — | — | 54.84 | large cap | 327€ |
| 1LISP.MI | Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 415 | 10.7 % | 34.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 37.44 | mid cap | 2.4 k€ |
| 1MKC.MI | McCormick & Company, Incorporated | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 223 | 7.6 % | 171.8 % | — | — | 13.01 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1NWL.MI | Newell Brands Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | 1942 | 0.3 % | 1.2 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 2.1 k€ |
| 1SFM.MI | Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 590 | 9.4 % | 28.5 % | — | — | 50.39 | mid cap | 4.0 k€ |
| 1SYY.MI | Sysco Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 799 | 6.3 % | 35.2 % | — | — | 280.25 | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| 1TAP.MI | Molson Coors Beverage Company | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | mid cap | 526€ |
| 1TGT.MI | Target Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1181 | 6.8 % | 17.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 64.86 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| 1TSN.MI | Tyson Foods, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1478 | 6.0 % | 10.6 % | 4.0 % | — | 23.10 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| 3RB0.DE | Reckitt Benckiser Group plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 72.84 | large cap | 451 k€ |
| 4I1.DE | Philip Morris International Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 507 | 4.6 % | 628.5 % | — | — | — | mega cap | 65 k€ |
| 7DG.DE | Dollar General Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1495 | 5.3 % | 12.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 59.58 | large cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| ABTG.MI | Alfio Bardolla Training Group S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1623 | 4.1 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1008 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.17 | — | 20 M SEK |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 711 | 8.1 % | 29.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 28.70 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| AFISH.OL | Arctic Fish Holding AS | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 22 k NOK |
| AGTIRA-B.ST | Agtira AB | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 59 k SEK |
| AKBM.OL | Aker BioMarine ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1898 | 0.1 % | 6.9 % | — | — | — | — | 14 M NOK |
| ALAVI.PA | AdVini S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1344 | 4.1 % | 26.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 220.35 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| ALKKO.PA | KKO International SA | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 503 | 9.8 % | 31.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1608 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.74 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALMAS.PA | Mastrad Société Anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| ALMER.PA | Sapmer SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 351€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ANDF.OL | Andfjord Salmon Group AS | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 478 k NOK |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.3 % | 271.6 % | 5.2 % | — | 60.67 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ARCTIC.ST | Arctic Blue Beverages AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 53 k SEK |
| ASA.OL | Atlantic Sapphire ASA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 54 k NOK |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 974 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.22 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 7.9 % | — | 23.06 | — | 12 M NOK |