Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 156.2 % | 8.7 % | 43.28 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1435 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 22 k PLN |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 103.27 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 583 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 8.8 % | — | 8.98 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| CHEF.ST | Cheffelo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 30.08 | — | 5.4 M SEK |
| 3RB0.DE | Reckitt Benckiser Group plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 72.84 | large cap | 451 k€ |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 7.9 % | — | 23.06 | — | 12 M NOK |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1170 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.08 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 499 | 9.4 % | 33.4 % | 6.7 % | — | 14.62 | large cap | 50 M€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| ORK.OL | Orkla ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 588 | 7.7 % | 37.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 30.08 | — | 158 M NOK |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 526 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 176 k PLN |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 641 | 9.7 % | 25.7 % | 5.8 % | — | 6.72 | — | 7.9 M DKK |
| LSG.OL | Lerøy Seafood Group ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1805 | 2.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.8 % | — | 50.10 | — | 23 M NOK |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| ITB.DE | Imperial Brands PLC | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 80.90 | large cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KYLO.AT | Loulis Food Ingredients S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| BMT.DE | British American Tobacco p.l.c. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 41.39 | large cap | 3.2 M€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.3 % | 271.6 % | 5.2 % | — | 60.67 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 58.76 | — | 7.3 M SEK |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 645 | 9.2 % | 26.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 30.50 | — | 125 M SEK |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 574 | 16.3 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.65 | — | 201 k PLN |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1009 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.53 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 974 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.22 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| SANOMA.HE | Sanoma Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 162.77 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| ATP.WA | Atlanta Poland S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 557 | 15.7 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 8.14 | — | 31 k PLN |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 730 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.65 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| EPR.OL | Europris ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 742 | 6.7 % | 34.9 % | 4.5 % | — | 49.63 | — | 17 M NOK |
| ITM.MI | Italmobiliare S.p.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 11.88 | small cap | 412 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1459 | 5.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 13.85 | small cap | 662 k€ |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1027 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 8.15 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 23.30 | nano cap | 734€ |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1313 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 36.21 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 122 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| 1TSN.MI | Tyson Foods, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1478 | 6.0 % | 10.6 % | 4.0 % | — | 23.10 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| EBRO.MC | Ebro Foods, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 582 | 10.8 % | 25.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 15.09 | mid cap | 616 k€ |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 716 | 10.2 % | 21.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 17.14 | mid cap | 1.7 M€ |
| BB.PA | Société BIC SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1289 | 6.3 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 34.52 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| NESR.DE | Nestlé S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 892 | 4.2 % | 64.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 222.16 | mega cap | 905 k€ |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 711 | 8.1 % | 29.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 28.70 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 383 | 10.0 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.31 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| HEL.WA | Helio S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1162 | 8.4 % | 12.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.43 | — | 26 k PLN |
| UIE.CO | UIE Plc | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1211 | 2.5 % | 50.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 352.00 | — | 6.8 M DKK |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| KESKOB.HE | Kesko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1364 | 6.0 % | 14.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 65.37 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| JMT.LS | Jerónimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 811 | 7.4 % | 27.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 70.21 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| DELIA.OL | Dellia Group ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 234 | 11.3 % | 50.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 28.68 | — | 2.3 M NOK |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 481 | 5.8 % | 98.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 57.68 | large cap | 86 M€ |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 8.2 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 27.72 | small cap | 707 k€ |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 719 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 77 k PLN |
| HERNO-B.ST | Hernö Gin AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 239.11 | — | 29 k SEK |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 4.5 % | 25.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 215.53 | — | 121 M SEK |
| ESSITY-B.ST | Essity AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 529 | 8.8 % | 34.0 % | 3.0 % | — | 33.64 | — | 368 M SEK |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1403 | 6.6 % | 11.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 112 k€ |
| 1TGT.MI | Target Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1181 | 6.8 % | 17.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 64.86 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| PAP.AT | Papoutsanis S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1221 | 7.0 % | 15.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 37.42 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| SON.LS | Sonae, SGPS, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1080 | 6.3 % | 24.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 25.77 | mid cap | 3.7 M€ |
| SKMO.ST | Skåne-möllan AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1751 | 2.2 % | 11.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 157.02 | — | 18 k SEK |
| TAR.WA | Tarczynski S.A. | 3/4 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1213 | 7.0 % | 14.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.35 | — | 20 k PLN |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 780 | 5.5 % | 47.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 113.37 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| HEIO.AS | Heineken Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 547 | 7.6 % | 41.7 % | 2.6 % | — | 48.48 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| JM2.DE | The J. M. Smucker Company | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1761 | 1.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.6 % | — | 137.77 | large cap | 2.3 k€ |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 32.43 | — | 481 k DKK |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1333 | 7.6 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.09 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 815 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.33 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| TOKMAN.HE | Tokmanni Group Oyj | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1406 | 6.5 % | 11.0 % | 2.4 % | — | — | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| 1LISP.MI | Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 415 | 10.7 % | 34.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 37.44 | mid cap | 2.4 k€ |
| UNA.AS | Unilever PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 267 | 6.2 % | 2151.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 194.18 | large cap | 61 M€ |
| MSON-B.ST | Midsona AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1744 | 3.3 % | 8.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 5.75 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1608 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.74 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| CLA-B.ST | Cloetta AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 6.1 % | 55.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 61.36 | — | 17 M SEK |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| KOG.DE | The Kroger Co. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1778 | 3.1 % | 7.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 238.02 | large cap | 5.5 k€ |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 517 | 12.1 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.65 | mid cap | 757 k€ |
| GUI.DE | Diageo plc | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1195 | 5.1 % | 26.1 % | 2.0 % | — | 144.29 | large cap | 906 k€ |
| EEE.AT | Coca-Cola HBC AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 496 | 6.2 % | 73.6 % | 2.0 % | — | 120.06 | large cap | 2.6 M€ |
| GL9.IR | Glanbia plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1124 | 3.9 % | 43.1 % | 2.0 % | — | 71.47 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| CCEP.AS | Coca-Cola Europacific Partners PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 662 | 5.1 % | 76.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 134.46 | large cap | 857 k€ |
| TELLUS.ST | Tellusgruppen AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 9885.45 | — | 13 k SEK |