Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| CARL-A.CO | Carlsberg A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 31 | 13.1 % | 307.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 32.43 | — | 481 k DKK |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | 38 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 122 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| 1MKC.MI | McCormick & Company, Incorporated | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 223 | 7.6 % | 171.8 % | — | — | 13.01 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| DELIA.OL | Dellia Group ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 234 | 11.3 % | 50.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 28.68 | — | 2.3 M NOK |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| UNA.AS | Unilever PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 267 | 6.2 % | 2151.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 194.18 | large cap | 61 M€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| 1KVUE.MI | Kenvue Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 270 | 6.6 % | 269.3 % | — | — | 54.84 | large cap | 327€ |
| BIOMAR.CO | BioMar Group A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 295 | 7.1 % | 116.9 % | — | — | 65.62 | — | 14 M DKK |
| 1VITL.MI | Vital Farms, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | 299 | 21.1 % | 27.7 % | — | — | — | small cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ERFO.MI | Laboratorio Farmaceutico Erfo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 311 | 11.2 % | 39.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.93 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| PRG.DE | The Procter & Gamble Company | 6/9 | — | — | — | 327 | 5.7 % | 724.9 % | — | — | 169.40 | mega cap | 507 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 334 | 12.4 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.47 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| VIVA.ST | Viva Wine Group AB | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 336 | 6.5 % | 129.2 % | — | — | 35.64 | — | 53 k SEK |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 383 | 10.0 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.31 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| 1LISP.MI | Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 415 | 10.7 % | 34.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 37.44 | mid cap | 2.4 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.3 % | 271.6 % | 5.2 % | — | 60.67 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 454 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 457 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 509.84 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 481 | 5.8 % | 98.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 57.68 | large cap | 86 M€ |
| CXX.DE | The Clorox Company | 4/9 | — | — | — | 482 | 5.6 % | 112.2 % | — | — | 2619.46 | large cap | 44 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| EEE.AT | Coca-Cola HBC AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 496 | 6.2 % | 73.6 % | 2.0 % | — | 120.06 | large cap | 2.6 M€ |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 499 | 9.4 % | 33.4 % | 6.7 % | — | 14.62 | large cap | 50 M€ |
| ALKKO.PA | KKO International SA | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 503 | 9.8 % | 31.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| 4I1.DE | Philip Morris International Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 507 | 4.6 % | 628.5 % | — | — | — | mega cap | 65 k€ |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 517 | 12.1 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.65 | mid cap | 757 k€ |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 526 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 176 k PLN |
| ESSITY-B.ST | Essity AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 529 | 8.8 % | 34.0 % | 3.0 % | — | 33.64 | — | 368 M SEK |
| HEIO.AS | Heineken Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 547 | 7.6 % | 41.7 % | 2.6 % | — | 48.48 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| SNX.ST | Premium Snacks Nordic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 550 | 7.2 % | 44.2 % | 1.4 % | — | 82.32 | — | 614 k SEK |
| ATP.WA | Atlanta Poland S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 557 | 15.7 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 8.14 | — | 31 k PLN |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 574 | 16.3 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.65 | — | 201 k PLN |
| 1COKE.MI | Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 577 | 6.8 % | 46.9 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| EBRO.MC | Ebro Foods, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 582 | 10.8 % | 25.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 15.09 | mid cap | 616 k€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 583 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 8.8 % | — | 8.98 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| CCC3.DE | The Coca-Cola Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | 587 | 4.4 % | 193.9 % | — | — | 344.75 | mega cap | 607 k€ |
| ORK.OL | Orkla ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 588 | 7.7 % | 37.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 30.08 | — | 158 M NOK |
| 1SFM.MI | Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 590 | 9.4 % | 28.5 % | — | — | 50.39 | mid cap | 4.0 k€ |
| DMG.WA | Dr. Miele Cosmed Group S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 597 | 13.6 % | 19.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.69 | — | 19 k PLN |
| CLA-B.ST | Cloetta AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 604 | 6.1 % | 55.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 61.36 | — | 17 M SEK |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 609 | 12.2 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.54 | — | 141 k SEK |
| KTF.DE | Mondelez International, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 619 | 3.7 % | 1003.6 % | — | — | 79.14 | large cap | 43 k€ |
| CPA.DE | Colgate-Palmolive Company | 5/9 | — | — | — | 637 | 4.3 % | 149.3 % | — | — | 53475.45 | large cap | 39 k€ |
| CXU.DE | Church & Dwight Co., Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 638 | 4.0 % | 205.0 % | — | — | 224.87 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 641 | 9.7 % | 25.7 % | 5.8 % | — | 6.72 | — | 7.9 M DKK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 645 | 9.2 % | 26.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 30.50 | — | 125 M SEK |
| BEI.DE | Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 661 | 8.6 % | 28.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 43.48 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| CCEP.AS | Coca-Cola Europacific Partners PLC | 7/9 | — | — | — | 662 | 5.1 % | 76.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 134.46 | large cap | 857 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| 1CALM.MI | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 681 | 19.2 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 10.17 | mid cap | 1.3 k€ |
| CB1A.DE | Constellation Brands, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 682 | 8.2 % | 29.7 % | — | — | 41.52 | large cap | 11 k€ |
| OR.PA | L'Oréal S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 684 | 3.6 % | 312.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 255.88 | mega cap | 148 M€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| KSG.WA | KSG Agro S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 703 | 3.4 % | 428.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 711 | 8.1 % | 29.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 28.70 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 716 | 10.2 % | 21.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 17.14 | mid cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 719 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 77 k PLN |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 730 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.65 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| BEZ.DE | Berentzen-Gruppe Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 733 | 10.0 % | 21.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 225.92 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| EPR.OL | Europris ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 742 | 6.7 % | 34.9 % | 4.5 % | — | 49.63 | — | 17 M NOK |
| 4MS.WA | 4MASS Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 744 | 10.3 % | 20.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.39 | — | 160 k PLN |
| PEP.DE | PepsiCo, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 748 | 5.2 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 167.33 | large cap | 735 k€ |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 780 | 5.5 % | 47.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 113.37 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 8.2 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 27.72 | small cap | 707 k€ |
| 1SYY.MI | Sysco Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 799 | 6.3 % | 35.2 % | — | — | 280.25 | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| JMT.LS | Jerónimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 811 | 7.4 % | 27.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 70.21 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 815 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.33 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| HEIA.AS | Heineken N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 860 | 5.5 % | 41.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 52.05 | large cap | 56 M€ |
| NESR.DE | Nestlé S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 892 | 4.2 % | 64.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 222.16 | mega cap | 905 k€ |
| 1MNST.MI | Monster Beverage Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 917 | 3.4 % | 83.2 % | — | — | 359.56 | large cap | 7.9 k€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 921 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.30 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ONTEX.BR | Ontex Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 966 | 11.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 342 k€ |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 974 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.22 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 975 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 310.31 | — | 97 M PLN |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| GRM.DE | General Mills, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 979 | 3.2 % | 80.0 % | — | — | — | large cap | 137 k€ |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1008 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.17 | — | 20 M SEK |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1009 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.53 | — | 4.1 k PLN |