Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XBBAR.MC | Banco BBVA Argentina S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 1.9 k€ |
| TELL.AT | Bank of Greece | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 0.10 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| CRLA.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel du Languedoc Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| CRAP.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Alpes Provence Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| MET.MI | Met.Extra Group S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| FFSB.OL | Flekkefjord Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 0.15 | — | 88 k NOK |
| CRSU.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Sud Rhône Alpes | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.20 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| CRAV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendée | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.23 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| HWK.AS | Hawick Data N.V. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.28 | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| CRLO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| CRTO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de la Touraine et du Poitou Société Coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 0.32 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| FMG.WA | Wise Energy S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.35 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| XBBDC.MC | Banco Bradesco S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 11.6 % | — | 0.41 | large cap | 15 k€ |
| CNDF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Nord de France Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.44 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| CMO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole du Morbihan | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.47 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| CRBP2.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Brie Picardie Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 0.48 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| CAIROMEZ.AT | Cairo Mezz Plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.59 | micro cap | 544 k€ |
| NAVIGO-STAM.ST | Navigo Invest AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.61 | — | 123 k SEK |
| CIV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel d'Ille-et-Vilaine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.69 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.71 | small cap | 125 k€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 20.5 % | — | 0.73 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| ARION-SDB.ST | Arion banki hf. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.73 | — | 326 k SEK |
| CAP.WA | Capitea S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.98 | — | 101 k PLN |
| ROMER.OL | Romerike Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 1.06 | — | 137 k NOK |
| CCN.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Normandie-Seine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 1.06 | small cap | 32 k€ |
| CAT31.PA | Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Toulouse 31 | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 1.24 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.6 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| XBRPP.MC | Bradespar S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 1.27 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| BST.MI | Banca Sistema S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.85 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| SOGN.OL | Sogn Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.6 % | — | 1.87 | — | 82 k NOK |
| A7A.DE | Heliad AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| HVID.CO | Hvidbjerg Bank A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.10 | — | 148 k DKK |
| PEUG.PA | Peugeot Invest Société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 2.11 | small cap | 418 k€ |
| LOLB.CO | Lollands Bank A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 2.13 | — | 511 k DKK |
| INDU-C.ST | AB Industrivärden (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 2.25 | — | 174 M SEK |
| AURG.OL | Aurskog Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 2.28 | — | 179 k NOK |
| WUW.DE | Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | 2.32 | small cap | 453 k€ |
| STRINV.CO | Strategic Investments A/S | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 2.55 | — | 23 k DKK |
| HUNTER.ST | Hunter Capital AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.55 | — | 13 k SEK |
| VALUE.AS | Value8 N.V. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 2.60 | micro cap | 9.5 k€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.66 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| INVE-A.ST | Investor AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 2.78 | — | 157 M SEK |
| GLJ.DE | Grenke AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 2.82 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| EEM.PA | Electricité et Eaux de Madagascar Société Anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.88 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| NEDSE.AS | MKB Nedsense N.V. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 54.4 % | — | 2.90 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| 06N.WA | Magna Polonia S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.92 | — | 8.1 k PLN |
| SPOG.OL | Sparebanken Øst | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.7 % | — | 3.12 | — | 823 k NOK |
| WRV.ST | Webrock Ventures AB | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.17 | — | 55 k SEK |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | 3.20 | micro cap | 164 k€ |
| PCZ.DE | ProCredit Holding AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 3.29 | small cap | 366 k€ |
| VG80.DE | Ascory Bank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.32 | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| BREB.BR | Brederode SA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 3.39 | mid cap | 579 k€ |
| 1XP.MI | XP Inc. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | 3.39 | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| TFG.AS | Tetragon Financial Group Limited | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.40 | small cap | 187 k USD |
| CRED-A.ST | Creades AB | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 3.50 | — | 10 M SEK |
| NISB.OL | Nidaros Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 3.59 | — | 55 k NOK |
| MULT.DE | Multitude AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 9.5 % | — | 3.70 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| BST.WA | BEST S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.77 | — | 68 k PLN |
| SKH.WA | Skarbiec Holding S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.83 | — | 142 k PLN |
| SNOR.OL | SpareBank 1 Nordmøre | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 3.92 | — | 141 k NOK |
| GRONG.OL | Grong Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 4.03 | — | 304 k NOK |
| GTN.WA | Getin Holding S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.25 | — | 55 k PLN |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| MBK.DE | Merkur PrivatBank KgaA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.36 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| MELG.OL | Melhus Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 4.36 | — | 84 k NOK |
| AASB.OL | Aasen Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 4.56 | — | 17 k NOK |
| ACA.PA | Crédit Agricole S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.0 % | — | 4.74 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| TRSB.OL | Trøndelag Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 5.16 | — | 17 k NOK |
| IDIP.PA | IDI | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.26 | small cap | 34 k€ |
| VVV3.DE | Ökoworld AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 5.28 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| BURE.ST | Bure Equity AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 5.28 | — | 33 M SEK |
| GLE.PA | Société Générale Société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 5.41 | large cap | 128 M€ |
| VO2.ST | Vo2 Cap Holding AB (publ) | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.46 | — | 22 k SEK |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.87 | nano cap | 84 k€ |
| SBNOR.OL | Sparebanken Norge | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 6.09 | — | 24 M NOK |
| BOS.WA | Bank Ochrony Srodowiska S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.31 | — | 310 k PLN |
| UBK.DE | UmweltBank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| BNP.PA | BNP Paribas SA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 6.54 | large cap | 197 M€ |
| SOF.BR | Sofina Société Anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 6.55 | mid cap | 5.6 M€ |
| JAREN.OL | Jæren Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.0 % | — | 6.63 | — | 228 k NOK |
| SB68.OL | Sparebank 68° Nord | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 6.82 | — | 118 k NOK |
| MORG.OL | Sparebanken Møre | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 6.85 | — | 1.5 M NOK |
| HGSB.OL | Haugesund Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 6.93 | — | 124 k NOK |
| JRH.WA | JR Holding ASI S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.97 | — | 189 k PLN |
| TINDE.OL | Tinde Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 7.02 | — | 199 k NOK |
| D77.DE | DN Group AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.23 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| PARB.OL | Pareto Bank ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.8 % | — | 7.40 | — | 6.6 M NOK |
| RAW.DE | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 7.47 | large cap | 233 k€ |
| DBK.DE | Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 7.49 | large cap | 162 M€ |
| TINC.BR | TINC NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 7.54 | small cap | 199 k€ |
| KRAB.OL | Kraft Bank ASA | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.5 % | — | 7.64 | — | 169 k NOK |
| KRU.WA | KRUK Spólka Akcyjna | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 7.82 | — | 22 M PLN |
| GIMB.BR | Gimv NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.08 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MPCG.DE | MPC Oceanic Group AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 8.20 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| BCY.DE | Barclays PLC | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.34 | large cap | 535 k€ |
| PRO.MI | Banca Profilo S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 8.39 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| 1ACGL.MI | Arch Capital Group Ltd. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.71 | large cap | 751€ |
| ROGS.OL | Rogaland Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 8.75 | — | 751 k NOK |
| SKUE.OL | Skue Sparebank | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 8.75 | — | 1.1 M NOK |