Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALINT.PA | IntegraGen SA | 4/7 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 70.8 % | — | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| EAPI.PA | Euroapi S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 68.8 % | — | micro cap | 154 k€ |
| BINV.ST | BioInvent International AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 55.0 % | — | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| IMMNOV.ST | Immunovia AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 52.4 % | — | — | 250 k SEK |
| ALSPW.PA | Spineway SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 49.3 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ISAB.ST | Inhalation Sciences Sweden AB (publ) | 1/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.9 % | — | — | 24 k SEK |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.0 % | 1.99 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| EXPRS2.ST | ExpreS2ion Biotech Holding AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 15.5 % | — | — | 126 k SEK |
| SPAGO.ST | Spago Nanomedical AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 7.4 % | — | — | 33 k SEK |
| QLINEA.ST | Q-linea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 5.3 % | — | — | 110 k SEK |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 17.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| XBRANE.ST | Xbrane Biopharma AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| GME.DE | Geratherm Medical AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 896€ |
| NXTCL.ST | NextCell Pharma AB | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 197 k SEK |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| NN6.DE | NanoRepro AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1460 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | — | — | 5.33 | — | 24 k SEK |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1417 | 8.3 % | 4.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 25.10 | — | 569 k PLN |
| CINPHA.ST | Cinclus Pharma Holding AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 601 k SEK |
| HEALTH.HE | Nightingale Health Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 165 k€ |
| 22UA.DE | BioNTech SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | large cap | 3.1 M€ |
| BIOVIC-B.ST | Biovica International AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 175 k SEK |
| FLERIE.ST | Flerie AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 654 k SEK |
| ACE.ST | Ascelia Pharma AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 510 k SEK |
| 27N0.DE | Cannovum Cannabis AG | 1/5 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 750€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| ACTI.ST | Active Biotech AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 194 k SEK |
| CANTA.ST | Cantargia AB (publ) | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.69 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| IVACC.ST | Intervacc AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 277 k SEK |
| STRAP.CO | Strategic Partners A/S | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.65 | — | 21 k DKK |
| SPEC.ST | SpectraCure AB (publ) | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 122 k SEK |
| ARCOMA.ST | Arcoma AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 704 | 7.7 % | 31.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.39 | — | 70 k SEK |
| TNG.PA | Transgene SA | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 513 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| B8FK.DE | Biofrontera AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| SYNT.ST | SyntheticMR AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100 k SEK |
| VSD-B.ST | Vibrosense Dynamics AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 65 k SEK |
| MOB.ST | Moberg Pharma AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 786 k SEK |
| ONCIN.OL | Oncoinvent ASA | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.8 M NOK |
| ANNX.ST | Annexin Pharmaceuticals AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 59 k SEK |
| VICO.ST | Vicore Pharma Holding AB (publ) | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 9.4 M SEK |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| OSSD.ST | OssDsign AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 833 k SEK |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 657 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| CLS-B.ST | Clinical Laserthermia Systems AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 114 k SEK |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 956 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| CRAD-B.ST | C-Rad AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1726 | 2.6 % | 11.3 % | 0.4 % | — | 35.40 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| RESP.ST | Respiratorius AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 19 k SEK |
| ALNOV.PA | Novacyt S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 118 k€ |
| SDOS.ST | ScandiDos AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 34 k SEK |
| ONWD.BR | Onward Medical N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| IDLDX.ST | IDL Diagnostics AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 62 k SEK |
| REDS.ST | Redsense Medical AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 51 k SEK |
| ODIN.ST | Odinwell AB (publ) | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 45 k SEK |
| SPRINT.ST | Sprint Bioscience AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.54 | — | 980 k SEK |
| MODTX.ST | Modus Therapeutics Holding AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 213 k SEK |
| EXTX.OL | EXACT Therapeutics AS | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 43 k NOK |
| MOC.WA | Molecure S.A. | 0/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 263 k PLN |
| SCP.WA | Scope Fluidics S.A. | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 343 k PLN |
| PEG.CO | Pharma Equity Group A/S | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 37 k DKK |
| BIOSGN.ST | Biosergen AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 240 k SEK |
| VETO.PA | Vetoquinol SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 27.86 | small cap | 690 k€ |
| VIRO.CO | ViroGates A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 k DKK |
| DBV.PA | DBV Technologies S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| AELIS.PA | Aelis Farma SA | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| AZT.OL | ArcticZymes Technologies ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1804 | 1.5 % | 10.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 221.90 | — | 791 k NOK |
| BRETEC.HE | Bioretec Oy | 1/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.32 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| NEOLA.ST | Neola Medical AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 60 k SEK |
| SMSMED.CO | Scandinavian Medical Solutions A/S | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1885 | 1.6 % | 2.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 128 k DKK |
| 1GERN.MI | Geron Corporation | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 1.5 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| NANOFH.HE | Nanoform Finland Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1275 | 4.4 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.42 | — | 13 M SEK |
| PHR.WA | Pharmena S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 8.4 k PLN |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| APTA.ST | Aptahem AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 59 k SEK |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| INTEG-B.ST | Integrum AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 400 k SEK |
| OPTOMED.HE | Optomed Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 61 k€ |
| SPERM.ST | Spermosens AB (publ) | 2/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.14 | — | 50 k SEK |
| ISOFOL.ST | Isofol Medical AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| MODU.HE | Modulight Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| INIT.ST | Initiator Pharma A/S | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 279 k SEK |
| 2HQ0.DE | Tilray Brands, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.1 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1070 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 125 k NOK |
| CONTX.OL | ContextVision AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 81.79 | — | 695 k NOK |
| ACUC.ST | AcuCort AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 131 k SEK |
| BRAIN.ST | BrainCool AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 475 k SEK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 52.4 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| 1SRPT.MI | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 8.6 k€ |
| 1VKTX.MI | Viking Therapeutics, Inc. | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | mid cap | 34 k€ |
| PILA.ST | Pila Pharma AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 144 k SEK |