Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 423 | 10.9 % | 32.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 7.99 | micro cap | 255 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 30.33 | — | 234 k NOK |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| MEDIC.AT | Medicon Hellas S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.9 k€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 474 | 5.7 % | 105.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 36.31 | large cap | 174 M€ |
| M3V.DE | MeVis Medical Solutions AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 96.27 | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| GME.DE | Geratherm Medical AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 896€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 494 | 5.5 % | 119.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 257.66 | — | 183 M DKK |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 657 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 77 | 12.9 % | 97.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 53.37 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| EKTA-B.ST | Elekta AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | — | 76 M SEK |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1228 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 3.9 % | — | 39.38 | small cap | 444 k€ |
| ORIOLA.HE | Oriola Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | — | micro cap | 135 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1277 | 6.4 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.63 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| KRK.WA | Krka, d. d. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1578 | 1.6 % | 25.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 253.09 | — | 72 k PLN |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.0 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 383.43 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 671 | 7.6 % | 33.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 57.93 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| SNT.WA | Synektik Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 193.54 | — | 10 M PLN |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 939 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 806 | 3.7 % | 106.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 324.69 | — | 23 M SEK |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 750 | 4.5 % | 80.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 58.15 | large cap | 44 M€ |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 448 | 6.7 % | 68.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 51.49 | — | 13 M SEK |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 7.2 % | 46.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 140.53 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 663 | 6.3 % | 47.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 190.38 | — | 4.7 M PLN |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1417 | 8.3 % | 4.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 25.10 | — | 569 k PLN |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1042 | 4.9 % | 36.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 64.04 | large cap | 133 k€ |
| RHO.DE | Roche Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 63 | 24.6 % | 65.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 37.28 | large cap | 200 k€ |
| ARJO-B.ST | Arjo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1212 | 4.8 % | 27.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.59 | — | 14 M SEK |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1438 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 37.11 | small cap | 791 k€ |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 280 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.34 | — | 3.2 M PLN |
| SPH.WA | Sopharma AD | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1497 | 1.3 % | 31.9 % | 2.5 % | — | — | — | 11 k PLN |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 466 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 126.39 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 513 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| AMP.MI | Amplifon S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 118.67 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 920 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.5 k€ |
| SBS.DE | Stratec SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1853 | 2.2 % | 4.2 % | 2.3 % | — | — | small cap | 351 k€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 623 | 5.6 % | 67.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 146.39 | — | 32 M SEK |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SHL.DE | Siemens Healthineers AG | 1/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | — | large cap | 38 M€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 319 | 5.8 % | 705.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 42.28 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| EL.PA | EssilorLuxottica Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1101 | 3.5 % | 53.1 % | 2.1 % | — | 78.99 | large cap | 153 M€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 131 | 9.9 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.00 | — | 44 M DKK |
| OBCK.DE | Ottobock SE & Co. KGaA | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 747 | 4.9 % | 68.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 191.97 | mid cap | 924 k€ |
| 1SOON.MI | Sonova Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 802 | 4.0 % | 87.6 % | 1.9 % | — | 168.68 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 754 | 5.8 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 180.79 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 640 | 5.7 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 209.63 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1330 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 786 | 4.8 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 68.39 | — | 149 M SEK |
| ALM.MC | Almirall, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1282 | 3.4 % | 35.2 % | 1.7 % | — | 64.62 | mid cap | 1.3 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 606 | 6.1 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 61.02 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 853 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 325.05 | small cap | 967 k€ |
| VOX.WA | Voxel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 678 | 7.7 % | 32.7 % | 1.6 % | — | 54.92 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| DIA.MI | DiaSorin S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 788 | 4.8 % | 63.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 77.20 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| EUZ.DE | Eckert & Ziegler SE | 7/8 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 60.89 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1450 | 4.0 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 96.66 | small cap | 715 k€ |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1189 | 6.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 38.65 | mid cap | 6.9 M€ |
| IBAB.BR | Ion Beam Applications SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 77.13 | small cap | 291 k€ |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1022 | 5.7 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 86.42 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1070 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 125 k NOK |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 343 | 12.9 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.81 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| AMBEA.ST | Ambea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1411 | 4.6 % | 20.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 59.78 | — | 49 M SEK |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| 1TECN.MI | Tecan Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1766 | 1.6 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | — | mid cap | 64 k€ |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1278 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 234.95 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| VETO.PA | Vetoquinol SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 27.86 | small cap | 690 k€ |
| OMDA.OL | Omda AS | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | — | — | 1.1 M NOK |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1363 | 4.8 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 70.15 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| VITR.ST | Vitrolife AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | — | 26 M SEK |
| 1HUM.MI | Humana Inc. | 4/7 | — | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 85.38 | large cap | 3.0 k€ |
| 1LONN.MI | Lonza Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1717 | 2.7 % | 11.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 197.54 | large cap | 27 k€ |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1147 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 101.94 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1288 | 5.8 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 51.44 | — | 34 M SEK |
| 1SXP.DE | SCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1273 | 5.5 % | 21.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 102.31 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| GRF.MC | Grifols, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1085 | 7.5 % | 18.9 % | 0.7 % | — | 15.30 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| SECT-B.ST | Sectra AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.7 % | — | 2780.17 | — | 60 M SEK |
| DYVOX.ST | Dynavox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1163 | 2.9 % | 51.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 464.36 | — | 24 M SEK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 402 | 6.0 % | 124.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 2991.24 | — | 43 M SEK |
| APOTEA.ST | Apotea AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1423 | 3.0 % | 29.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 477.52 | — | 20 M SEK |
| 1ALC.MI | Alcon Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 62.39 | large cap | 594 k€ |
| ASKER.ST | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1347 | 2.5 % | 37.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 184.41 | — | 55 M SEK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 784 | 3.4 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 123.67 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 592 | 5.5 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 54.61 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |