Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 52.4 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 46.7 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| RHO.DE | Roche Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 63 | 24.6 % | 65.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 37.28 | large cap | 200 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| 1MOH.MI | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 58 | 21.5 % | 69.4 % | — | — | 4344.63 | mid cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 17.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 513 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 77 | 12.9 % | 97.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 53.37 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 343 | 12.9 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.81 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 143 | 11.6 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.81 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 30.33 | — | 234 k NOK |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 657 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 423 | 10.9 % | 32.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 7.99 | micro cap | 255 k€ |
| MLFMV.LS | Farminveste, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 491 | 10.9 % | 29.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| 1INCY.MI | Incyte Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 121 | 10.2 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 62.01 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 131 | 9.9 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.00 | — | 44 M DKK |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 386 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 901 | 9.5 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.03 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 652 | 9.2 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 374€ |
| 1GEHC.MI | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 145 | 9.2 % | 160.8 % | — | — | 38.75 | large cap | 3.4 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 175 | 9.1 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 39.44 | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| ZOE.DE | Zoetis Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 307 | 9.0 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 143.60 | large cap | 115 k€ |
| 1HCA.MI | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 488 | 8.7 % | 38.2 % | — | — | — | large cap | 490€ |
| PERP-B.ST | Perpetua Medical AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 793 | 8.7 % | 22.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.74 | — | 12 k SEK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| BOUL.ST | Boule Diagnostics AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 500 | 8.6 % | 38.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 109 k SEK |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1417 | 8.3 % | 4.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 25.10 | — | 569 k PLN |
| 1OPCH.MI | Option Care Health, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 282 | 8.2 % | 77.8 % | — | — | 40.94 | mid cap | 940€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 231 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 230 | 8.0 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.50 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| 1DVA.MI | DaVita Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 616 | 7.8 % | 35.4 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.2 k€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| ARCOMA.ST | Arcoma AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 704 | 7.7 % | 31.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.39 | — | 70 k SEK |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | 9/9 | — | — | — | 194 | 7.7 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 91.12 | large cap | 972 k€ |
| VOX.WA | Voxel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 678 | 7.7 % | 32.7 % | 1.6 % | — | 54.92 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 671 | 7.6 % | 33.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 57.93 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | 8/9 | — | — | — | 208 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.72 | large cap | 61 k€ |
| GRF.MC | Grifols, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1085 | 7.5 % | 18.9 % | 0.7 % | — | 15.30 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 939 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 920 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.5 k€ |
| 1EXEL.MI | Exelixis, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 312 | 7.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 113.93 | large cap | 897€ |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 7.2 % | 46.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 140.53 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| VIRP.PA | Virbac SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 669 | 7.1 % | 36.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 53.66 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 956 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1005 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 448 | 6.7 % | 68.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 51.49 | — | 13 M SEK |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 280 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.34 | — | 3.2 M PLN |
| RGO.DE | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 804 | 6.5 % | 33.7 % | — | — | 68.41 | large cap | 48 k€ |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1460 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | — | — | 5.33 | — | 24 k SEK |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1277 | 6.4 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.63 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1330 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 663 | 6.3 % | 47.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 190.38 | — | 4.7 M PLN |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 288 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| AFW.DE | Align Technology, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 509 | 6.3 % | 69.6 % | — | — | 74.88 | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 606 | 6.1 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 61.02 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 402 | 6.0 % | 124.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 2991.24 | — | 43 M SEK |
| 6MK.DE | Merck & Co., Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 472 | 6.0 % | 86.4 % | — | — | 755.03 | mega cap | 204 k€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1189 | 6.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 38.65 | mid cap | 6.9 M€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1288 | 5.8 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 51.44 | — | 34 M SEK |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 754 | 5.8 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 180.79 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 319 | 5.8 % | 705.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 42.28 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 474 | 5.7 % | 105.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 36.31 | large cap | 174 M€ |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 640 | 5.7 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 209.63 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1022 | 5.7 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 86.42 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 623 | 5.6 % | 67.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 146.39 | — | 32 M SEK |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 592 | 5.5 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 54.61 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| JNJ.DE | Johnson & Johnson | 3/9 | — | — | — | 359 | 5.5 % | 676.7 % | — | — | 236.13 | mega cap | 534 k€ |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 494 | 5.5 % | 119.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 257.66 | — | 183 M DKK |
| 1SXP.DE | SCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1273 | 5.5 % | 21.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 102.31 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 1COO.MI | The Cooper Companies, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1246 | 5.4 % | 22.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.92 | mid cap | 5.5 k€ |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 466 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 126.39 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| BSX.DE | Boston Scientific Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 680 | 5.2 % | 68.8 % | — | — | 47.45 | large cap | 85 k€ |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1228 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 3.9 % | — | 39.38 | small cap | 444 k€ |
| QIA.DE | Qiagen N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1118 | 5.1 % | 30.4 % | — | — | 66.16 | mid cap | 38 M€ |
| ALGEN.PA | genOway Société anonyme | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1653 | 5.1 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.12 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 462 | 5.1 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 158 k€ |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 586 | 5.1 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 62 M DKK |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1438 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 37.11 | small cap | 791 k€ |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1042 | 4.9 % | 36.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 64.04 | large cap | 133 k€ |