Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| CYNCA.ST | Cynca Nordic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 421.3 % | — | — | — | 6.5 M SEK |
| GEOS.OL | Golden Energy Offshore Services ASA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 64.5 % | — | — | — | 282 k NOK |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 44.6 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |
| IVG.MI | Iveco Group N.V. | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1388 | 7.3 % | 9.2 % | 40.5 % | — | — | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 36.9 % | — | 3.19 | — | 595 k PLN |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.4 % | — | 17.38 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| MCR.WA | mcr Spolka Akcyjna | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | — | — | 36 k PLN |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| STST.OL | Stainless Tankers ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.9 % | — | 289.88 | — | 462 k NOK |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 11.7 % | — | 30.00 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.6 % | — | 3.43 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| HSHP.OL | Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1840 | 0.9 % | 8.7 % | 11.5 % | — | 596.77 | — | 24 M NOK |
| HAFNI.OL | Hafnia Limited | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1754 | 0.8 % | 14.7 % | 11.1 % | — | 155.31 | — | 135 M NOK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| OET.OL | Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1729 | 0.5 % | 17.9 % | 10.7 % | — | 469.63 | — | 97 M NOK |
| DOFG.OL | DOF Group ASA | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1554 | 1.9 % | 25.8 % | 10.7 % | — | 116.01 | — | 40 M NOK |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 414 | 17.3 % | 23.6 % | 10.5 % | — | — | — | 137 k DKK |
| AQUA.OL | Aqualis ASA | 4/8 | — | — | — | 1935 | 0.1 % | 2.7 % | 10.5 % | — | 1209.17 | — | 544 k NOK |
| WEST.OL | Western Bulk Chartering AS | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1512 | 0.8 % | 34.9 % | 10.3 % | — | 2169.86 | — | 298 k NOK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.99 | nano cap | 165 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 785 | 10.9 % | 17.9 % | 8.6 % | — | 4.20 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| SOMA.OL | Solstad Maritime ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1586 | 1.9 % | 23.3 % | 8.4 % | — | 85.50 | — | 3.8 M NOK |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 252 | 13.7 % | 38.0 % | 8.3 % | — | 11.59 | — | 345 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| EWRK.ST | Ework Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 205 | 10.4 % | 68.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 60.24 | — | 521 k SEK |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| IWS.OL | Integrated Wind Solutions ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1856 | 0.9 % | 8.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 169.83 | — | 232 k NOK |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| CONSTI.HE | Consti Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 20.48 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1421 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.37 | small cap | 506 k€ |
| OGUN-B.ST | Ogunsen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 197 | 9.3 % | 89.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 47.68 | — | 277 k SEK |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| MPCC.OL | MPC Container Ships ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1530 | 2.2 % | 26.6 % | 6.9 % | — | 77.63 | — | 36 M NOK |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| HAUTO.OL | Höegh Autoliners ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1518 | 1.5 % | 30.4 % | 6.7 % | — | 241.60 | — | 108 M NOK |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 287 | 13.6 % | 34.2 % | 6.6 % | — | 25.97 | nano cap | 703€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| SNTIA.OL | Sentia ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 69.94 | — | 8.2 M NOK |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 385 | 23.4 % | 22.6 % | 6.5 % | — | 13.98 | — | 68 M NOK |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 321 | 5.7 % | 795.1 % | 6.3 % | — | 118.02 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CASH.MC | Prosegur Cash, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 63.20 | small cap | 303 k€ |
| ENENTO.HE | Enento Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 42.21 | small cap | 290 k€ |
| GPE.PA | Groupe Pizzorno Environnement | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 632 | 11.4 % | 21.1 % | 6.0 % | — | 24.21 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| FIRE.ST | Firefly AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 666 | 6.3 % | 45.8 % | 5.9 % | — | 99.79 | — | 539 k SEK |
| LOG.MC | Logista Integral, S.A. | 0/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| O3P.DE | Österreichische Post AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 75.95 | mid cap | 15 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| GPP.WA | Grupa Pracuj S.A. | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 107.31 | — | 940 k PLN |
| NVA.WA | P.A. Nova S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 2.54 | — | 29 k PLN |
| ENAV.MI | ENAV S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1260 | 5.0 % | 24.3 % | 5.5 % | — | 63.76 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 74 | 11.8 % | 122.4 % | 5.5 % | — | 12.46 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| AIA.AT | Athens International Airport S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 105.36 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 617 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.33 | — | 87 k SEK |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.1 % | 47.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 23.83 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 8.94 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| AFG.OL | AF Gruppen ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 139.37 | — | 7.5 M NOK |
| ENT.WA | Enter Air S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 603 | 12.5 % | 20.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 37.85 | — | 647 k PLN |
| VEI.OL | Veidekke ASA | 7/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 135.69 | — | 16 M NOK |
| PSG.MC | Prosegur Compañía de Seguridad, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 30.10 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| TOR.WA | Torpol S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 48.29 | — | 1.6 M PLN |
| VIK1V.HE | Viking Line Abp | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1547 | 6.2 % | 7.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 24.79 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| NORCO.OL | Norconsult ASA | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | 349 | 7.2 % | 80.9 % | 5.1 % | — | 64.05 | — | 11 M NOK |
| GEBKA.AT | General Commercial & Industrial S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| COOR.ST | Coor Service Management Holding AB | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 61.58 | — | 7.8 M SEK |
| PST.MI | Poste Italiane S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 31.20 | large cap | 85 M€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1699 | 5.1 % | 2.7 % | 5.0 % | 12.3 % | 22.55 | — | 16 k PLN |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 250 | 8.6 % | 81.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| VPAB-B.ST | Veteranpoolen AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 321.02 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 693 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| SIBEK.ST | Sibek AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 276 | 7.3 % | 126.7 % | 4.9 % | — | 138.27 | — | 130 k SEK |
| SKA-B.ST | Skanska AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1187 | 6.8 % | 16.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 32.79 | — | 189 M SEK |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| PNL.AS | PostNL N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1790 | 2.6 % | 8.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 49.66 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1614 | 5.0 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.27 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 691 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 279 k PLN |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |