Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 17.4 % | 677.8 % | 4.0 % | — | 5.91 | — | 97 k PLN |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 43 | 40.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.47 | — | 51 k PLN |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| TRK.WA | Trakcja S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 48 | 11.0 % | 483.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.78 | — | 253 k PLN |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 56 | 11.6 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.37 | — | 781 k SEK |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 59 | 19.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.15 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 14.4 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.33 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 74 | 11.8 % | 122.4 % | 5.5 % | — | 12.46 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 82 | 9.4 % | 1356.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 37.66 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 85 | 19.3 % | 62.8 % | 1.9 % | — | 24.54 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 88 | 13.5 % | 81.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 26.04 | micro cap | 683 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 89 | 9.9 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.49 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 97 | 13.4 % | 80.0 % | 4.5 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 109 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| DEDI.ST | Dedicare AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 125 | 9.8 % | 153.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 27.28 | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 128 | 9.7 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.79 | — | 68 M SEK |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.13 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ATR.WA | Atrem S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 141 | 9.5 % | 149.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 89.67 | — | 522 k PLN |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.1 % | 47.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 23.83 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 158 | 11.1 % | 75.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 46.03 | small cap | 398 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| AM.PA | Dassault Aviation société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 181 | 9.1 % | 114.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 83.63 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 184 | 10.3 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 68.42 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| ARCAD.AS | Arcadis NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 7.2 % | 1079.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 78.64 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| ENVI-B.ST | Envirologic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 192 | 9.5 % | 84.7 % | 1.8 % | — | 76.71 | — | 87 k SEK |
| HEIJM.AS | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 195 | 8.0 % | 168.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 70.49 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| OGUN-B.ST | Ogunsen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 197 | 9.3 % | 89.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 47.68 | — | 277 k SEK |
| SAFE.ST | Safe at Sea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 9.6 % | 82.8 % | — | — | 62.65 | — | 24 k SEK |
| EWRK.ST | Ework Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 205 | 10.4 % | 68.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 60.24 | — | 521 k SEK |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| NLG1V.HE | Nurminen Logistics Oyj | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 219 | 18.9 % | 35.0 % | 3.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| 1PNR.MI | Pentair plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 229 | 8.9 % | 84.9 % | — | — | 28.13 | mid cap | 883€ |
| 1SCHN.MI | Schindler Holding AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 237 | 9.1 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 96.67 | large cap | 8.4 k€ |
| MSZ.WA | Mostostal Zabrze S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 239 | 13.0 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.50 | — | 254 k PLN |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 250 | 8.6 % | 81.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 252 | 13.7 % | 38.0 % | 8.3 % | — | 11.59 | — | 345 k PLN |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 266.55 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| KALMAR.HE | Kalmar Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 265 | 11.0 % | 48.6 % | 2.9 % | — | 39.51 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| SIBEK.ST | Sibek AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 276 | 7.3 % | 126.7 % | 4.9 % | — | 138.27 | — | 130 k SEK |
| HIAB.HE | Hiab Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 286 | 8.2 % | 76.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 68.15 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 287 | 13.6 % | 34.2 % | 6.6 % | — | 25.97 | nano cap | 703€ |
| LBW.WA | Lubawa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 291 | 12.2 % | 37.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.51 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.12 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 298 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 912€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| REJL-B.ST | Rejlers AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 305 | 6.7 % | 131.3 % | 3.7 % | — | 26.27 | — | 9.0 M SEK |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 310 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.24 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| CSG.AS | CSG N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 313 | 9.1 % | 55.8 % | — | — | 168.64 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 318 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 247 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 321 | 5.7 % | 795.1 % | 6.3 % | — | 118.02 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| AZ2.DE | Andritz AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 323 | 8.6 % | 60.8 % | 3.3 % | — | 55.97 | mid cap | 27 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| RRU.DE | Rolls-Royce Holdings plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 331 | 5.9 % | 274.3 % | 0.9 % | — | 1625.21 | large cap | 1.6 M€ |