Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 43 | 40.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.47 | — | 51 k PLN |
| ZENZIP-B.ST | Zenergy AB (publ) | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.64 | — | 36 k SEK |
| FINE.ST | Finepart Sweden AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.72 | — | 110 k SEK |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| GOTL-B.ST | Rederiaktiebolaget Gotland (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 29.4 % | 1.15 | — | 49 k SEK |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.29 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 997 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.6 % | — | 1.34 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| NVA.WA | P.A. Nova S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 2.54 | — | 29 k PLN |
| GLA1V.HE | Glaston Oyj Abp | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1203 | 6.2 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.69 | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 36.9 % | — | 3.19 | — | 595 k PLN |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 310 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.24 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.6 % | — | 3.43 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1668 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.79 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| GREEN.ST | Green Landscaping Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 706 | 10.4 % | 21.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 2.7 M SEK |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 785 | 10.9 % | 17.9 % | 8.6 % | — | 4.20 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| DGA.WA | DGA Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | 4.33 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1261 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1479 | 4.2 % | 19.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 5.52 | — | 153 M NOK |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1412 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| PBH.AS | PB Holding N.V. | 2/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 122€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 128 | 9.7 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.79 | — | 68 M SEK |
| PKP.WA | Pkp Cargo S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1378 | 6.6 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.82 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| HAKI-B.ST | HAKI Safety AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1144 | 9.2 % | 11.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.87 | — | 115 k SEK |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 17.4 % | 677.8 % | 4.0 % | — | 5.91 | — | 97 k PLN |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 520 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 617 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.33 | — | 87 k SEK |
| PGV.WA | PGF Polska Grupa Fotowoltaiczna SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1724 | 1.8 % | 13.7 % | — | — | 6.34 | — | 603 k PLN |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1176 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 6.39 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1419 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.49 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| PROF-B.ST | ProfilGruppen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 551 | 16.3 % | 18.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.80 | — | 255 k SEK |
| CFEB.BR | Compagnie d'Entreprises CFE SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 6.90 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| NORB-B.ST | Nordisk Bergteknik AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1522 | 6.3 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.95 | — | 312 k SEK |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 951 | 11.1 % | 12.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 7.40 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.5 % | 5.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 7.40 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| AERW-B.ST | Aerowash AB (publ) | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.63 | — | 152 k SEK |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1613 | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.65 | — | 748 k SEK |
| 8TRA.DE | Traton SE | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1095 | 6.3 % | 24.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.13 | large cap | 4.6 M€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.19 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1537 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.24 | small cap | 427 k€ |
| RWL.WA | Rawlplug S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1454 | 6.8 % | 8.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.34 | — | 19 k PLN |
| WUF1V.HE | Wulff-Yhtiöt Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 549 | 9.3 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.41 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1467 | 6.2 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.68 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 8.94 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| KGX.DE | KION GROUP AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1304 | 5.8 % | 17.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.97 | mid cap | 12 M€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 691 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 279 k PLN |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 480 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| MFO.WA | MFO S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1542 | 6.6 % | 5.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.42 | — | 69 k PLN |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1322 | 9.2 % | 6.1 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.71 | — | 116 k PLN |
| SWG.WA | Seco/Warwick S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 487 | 12.4 % | 25.4 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.78 | — | 15 k PLN |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| RAMSH.ST | Ramlösa shipping AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 10.52 | — | 31 k SEK |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.02 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 873 | 13.4 % | 12.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 11.16 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| RSL2.DE | R. STAHL AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.5 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 5.4 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |