Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIAFIN.HE | Viafin Service Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 82 | 9.4 % | 1356.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 37.66 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| ARCAD.AS | Arcadis NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 185 | 7.2 % | 1079.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 78.64 | mid cap | 7.2 M€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 321 | 5.7 % | 795.1 % | 6.3 % | — | 118.02 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CRI.WA | Creotech Instruments S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 964 | 1.0 % | 782.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3262.24 | — | 8.1 M PLN |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 15 | 17.4 % | 677.8 % | 4.0 % | — | 5.91 | — | 97 k PLN |
| RPTN.MI | Rino Petino S.p.A. | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 73 | 10.1 % | 540.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.38 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| TRK.WA | Trakcja S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 48 | 11.0 % | 483.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.78 | — | 253 k PLN |
| LIFCO-B.ST | Lifco AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 615 | 3.9 % | 446.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 218.69 | — | 123 M SEK |
| EMR.DE | Emerson Electric Co. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 683 | 3.5 % | 442.8 % | — | — | 159.67 | large cap | 2.8 k€ |
| APG.MC | Axon Partners Group, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 89 | 9.9 % | 388.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.49 | micro cap | 1.5 k€ |
| RRU.DE | Rolls-Royce Holdings plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 331 | 5.9 % | 274.3 % | 0.9 % | — | 1625.21 | large cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 1EME.MI | EMCOR Group, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 367 | 5.7 % | 265.6 % | — | — | 215.90 | large cap | 3.4 k€ |
| ALIBR.PA | Calibre | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 109 | 9.6 % | 249.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| YKY.MI | Yakkyo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 370 | 5.7 % | 242.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 174.79 | nano cap | 106 k€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| AK1.DE | AMETEK, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 670 | 3.8 % | 221.8 % | — | — | 160.44 | large cap | 9.9 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| TYIA.DE | Johnson Controls International plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 844 | 2.6 % | 212.2 % | — | — | 178.04 | large cap | 5.8 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 621 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| HEIJM.AS | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 195 | 8.0 % | 168.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 70.49 | mid cap | 7.1 M€ |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 56 | 11.6 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.37 | — | 781 k SEK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 128 | 9.7 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.79 | — | 68 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| ILT.DE | Illinois Tool Works Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 506 | 5.1 % | 155.0 % | — | — | 642.27 | large cap | 13 k€ |
| DEDI.ST | Dedicare AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 125 | 9.8 % | 153.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 27.28 | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| SU.PA | Schneider Electric S.E. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 593 | 4.6 % | 153.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 147.36 | large cap | 232 M€ |
| LATO-B.ST | Investment AB Latour (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 656 | 4.1 % | 151.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 72.90 | — | 135 M SEK |
| KNEBV.HE | KONE Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 470 | 5.4 % | 150.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 295.54 | large cap | 37 M€ |
| ATR.WA | Atrem S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 141 | 9.5 % | 149.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 89.67 | — | 522 k PLN |
| 1POWL.MI | Powell Industries, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 721 | 3.8 % | 147.9 % | 0.2 % | — | 384.96 | mid cap | 4.7 k€ |
| LEVEL.ST | Nordic LEVEL Group AB (publ.) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 931 | 2.5 % | 131.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 86 k SEK |
| REJL-B.ST | Rejlers AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 305 | 6.7 % | 131.3 % | 3.7 % | — | 26.27 | — | 9.0 M SEK |
| WB2.DE | Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation | 5/9 | — | — | — | 781 | 3.6 % | 130.2 % | — | — | 158.90 | large cap | 2.6 k€ |
| SIBEK.ST | Sibek AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 276 | 7.3 % | 126.7 % | 4.9 % | — | 138.27 | — | 130 k SEK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| BTS-B.ST | BTS Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 627 | 4.6 % | 122.7 % | 2.4 % | — | 129.29 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 74 | 11.8 % | 122.4 % | 5.5 % | — | 12.46 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 643 | 4.5 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 218.10 | large cap | 76 k€ |
| HE8.DE | Helios Solar AG | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 27 | 21.2 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 180.86 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| 1TDG.MI | TransDigm Group Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 579 | 4.9 % | 116.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 232€ |
| NYAB.ST | Nyab AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1174 | 0.5 % | 114.8 % | — | — | 651.00 | — | 7.8 M SEK |
| AM.PA | Dassault Aviation société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 181 | 9.1 % | 114.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 83.63 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| LR.PA | Legrand SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 625 | 4.7 % | 109.8 % | 1.9 % | — | 117.91 | large cap | 70 M€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| TCG.MI | Tecno S.p.a. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 869 | 3.3 % | 108.5 % | 0.4 % | — | 437.42 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| GEKTERNA.AT | Gek Terna S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 654 | 4.6 % | 107.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 61.55 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| 1AMTM.MI | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 380 | 6.4 % | 107.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.87 | mid cap | 3.6 k€ |
| COM.MC | Catenon, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 129 | 10.7 % | 107.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 55.13 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| TRAI.MI | TradeLab S.p.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 736 | 4.1 % | 105.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 72.76 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| LOM.DE | Lockheed Martin Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 589 | 5.0 % | 103.8 % | — | — | 420.35 | large cap | 303 k€ |
| 1DOV.MI | Dover Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 434 | 6.1 % | 103.7 % | — | — | 73.35 | large cap | 1.1 k€ |
| MYCR.ST | Mycronic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 816 | 3.7 % | 98.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 251.95 | — | 76 M SEK |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | 763 | 4.1 % | 96.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 177.74 | large cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ADDT-B.ST | Addtech AB (publ.) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 868 | 3.5 % | 95.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 406.90 | — | 125 M SEK |
| 1VRT.MI | Vertiv Holdings Co | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1063 | 2.1 % | 95.8 % | — | — | 1283.98 | large cap | 55 k€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 266.55 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| HAG.DE | Hensoldt AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1060 | 2.2 % | 92.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 743.28 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| SINT.ST | SinterCast AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 731 | 4.4 % | 90.4 % | 0.9 % | — | 390.44 | — | 528 k SEK |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 944 | 3.1 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 756.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 14.4 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.33 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| RWL.DE | Rockwell Automation, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1057 | 2.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 510.09 | large cap | 3.5 k€ |
| OGUN-B.ST | Ogunsen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 197 | 9.3 % | 89.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 47.68 | — | 277 k SEK |
| WWI.OL | Wilh. Wilhelmsen Holding ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1010 | 2.7 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 61.34 | — | 18 M NOK |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 668 | 4.8 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 58.49 | large cap | 18 k€ |
| 1PNR.MI | Pentair plc | 7/9 | — | — | — | 229 | 8.9 % | 84.9 % | — | — | 28.13 | mid cap | 883€ |
| 1VACN.MI | VAT Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1167 | 1.1 % | 84.8 % | 1.0 % | — | 2884.72 | large cap | 50 k€ |
| ENVI-B.ST | Envirologic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 192 | 9.5 % | 84.7 % | 1.8 % | — | 76.71 | — | 87 k SEK |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.12 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| BERNER-B.ST | Berner Industrier AB | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 368 | 6.9 % | 83.0 % | 1.7 % | — | 77.19 | — | 2.8 M SEK |
| SAFE.ST | Safe at Sea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 9.6 % | 82.8 % | — | — | 62.65 | — | 24 k SEK |
| XY6.DE | Xylem Inc | 6/9 | — | — | — | 700 | 4.8 % | 82.6 % | — | — | 54.11 | large cap | 65 k€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 832 | 3.9 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 129.60 | mega cap | 77 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 88 | 13.5 % | 81.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 26.04 | micro cap | 683 k€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 250 | 8.6 % | 81.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SUSG.ST | Sustainion Group AB | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 373 | 6.9 % | 81.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.46 | — | 336 k SEK |
| NORCO.OL | Norconsult ASA | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | 349 | 7.2 % | 80.9 % | 5.1 % | — | 64.05 | — | 11 M NOK |
| GBRA.DE | Geberit AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 919 | 3.5 % | 80.5 % | — | — | 410.07 | large cap | 20 k€ |
| SWEC-B.ST | Sweco AB (publ) | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | 502 | 6.0 % | 80.0 % | 2.6 % | — | 86.33 | — | 44 M SEK |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 97 | 13.4 % | 80.0 % | 4.5 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| CAMBI.OL | Cambi ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 608 | 5.3 % | 79.8 % | 3.1 % | — | 504.26 | — | 1.1 M NOK |
| LAGR-B.ST | Lagercrantz Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 962 | 3.3 % | 78.4 % | 1.1 % | — | 406.88 | — | 49 M SEK |
| SIE.DE | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 710 | 4.8 % | 78.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 95.25 | mega cap | 256 M€ |
| 1SCHN.MI | Schindler Holding AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 237 | 9.1 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 96.67 | large cap | 8.4 k€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | 8/9 | — | — | — | 184 | 10.3 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 68.42 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| ALFA.ST | Alfa Laval AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 698 | 4.9 % | 76.8 % | 1.7 % | — | 141.65 | — | 267 M SEK |
| HIAB.HE | Hiab Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 286 | 8.2 % | 76.0 % | 2.4 % | — | 68.15 | mid cap | 4.5 M€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 158 | 11.1 % | 75.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 46.03 | small cap | 398 k€ |