Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1606 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.3 % | — | 44.92 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 137 k PLN |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 4.02 | nano cap | 9.3 k€ |
| ICAD.PA | Icade | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ALM-PREF.ST | ALM Equity AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.4 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| MERY.PA | Mercialys SA | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.2 % | — | 69.25 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| HABA.DE | Hamborner REIT AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.6 % | — | — | small cap | 299 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| ZEN.BR | Immo-Zenobe Gramme SA | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 214471.92 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| NSI.AS | NSI N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | — | small cap | 795 k€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 12.6 % | 28.4 % | 8.9 % | — | 12.61 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 4.55 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| INEA.PA | Fonciere Inea S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 78.90 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| AQUAT.ST | Aquaticus Real Estate AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | — | — | 60 k SEK |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 13.77 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| WEHB.BR | Wereldhave Belgium | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 7.55 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| BLEKEDROS.AT | Ble Kedros REIC | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 20.94 | micro cap | 2.8 k€ |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 6.10 | small cap | 548 k€ |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1469 | 6.3 % | 9.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 12.15 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 56 M€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| COVH.PA | Covivio Hotels | 6/9 | ? | — | — | 879 | 6.9 % | 28.2 % | 7.4 % | — | — | mid cap | 14 k€ |
| NRP.AS | NEPI Rockcastle N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 11.77 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| WHA.AS | Wereldhave N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 9.80 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 5.69 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| SOLNA.ST | Solnaberg Property AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 6.54 | — | 460 k SEK |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.76 | — | 7.1 M SEK |
| TRESTATES.AT | Trade Estates REIC | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| ARM.MC | Árima Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 26.47 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| VASTB.BR | Vastned | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 5.20 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| HOMI.BR | Home Invest Belgium S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 4.15 | small cap | 147 k€ |
| WDP.BR | Warehouses De Pauw SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 11.43 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.63 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 9.68 | mid cap | 7.4 M€ |
| COL.MC | Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.49 | mid cap | 5.2 M€ |
| IMMOU.BR | Immo Moury SCA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.55 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| KAPIAB.ST | Kallebäck Property Invest AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 11.02 | — | 446 k SEK |
| DOM.WA | Dom Development S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 342 | 11.8 % | 33.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 28.43 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.7 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LEG.DE | LEG Immobilien SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 1.50 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.40 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| SELER.PA | Selectirente | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 15.29 | small cap | 1.4 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| NAI.AS | New Amsterdam Invest N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 13.49 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| LI.PA | Klépierre SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.54 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 6.04 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.77 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ACAN.PA | Acanthe Développement | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| IMDA.PA | Immobiliere Dassault SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | — | small cap | 22 k€ |
| CTPNV.AS | CTP N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 8.83 | mid cap | 3.0 M€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 0.66 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| URW.PA | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 6.65 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| CORE-B.ST | Corem Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | — | 8.5 M SEK |
| WIHL.ST | Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 8.81 | — | 31 M SEK |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| SHUR.BR | Shurgard Self Storage Ltd | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 4.56 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.52 | — | 699 k SEK |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| LKD.WA | Lokum Deweloper S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1274 | 9.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.3 % | 18.3 % | 51.86 | — | 4.8 k PLN |
| TRASTOR.AT | Trastor Real Estate Investment Company SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.36 | small cap | 138 k€ |
| BALT.OL | Baltic Sea Properties AS | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.05 | — | 35 k NOK |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 4.94 | — | 11 M SEK |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 0.85 | small cap | 895 k€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IGD.MI | Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 4.42 | small cap | 276 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 545 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.7 % | — | 10.71 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 575 | 19.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 % | 23.8 % | 2.48 | — | 6.0 k PLN |
| FC9.DE | FCR Immobilien AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 4.65 | micro cap | 1.9 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.46 | — | 32 M SEK |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ARH.WA | Archicom S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1585 | 4.3 % | 12.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 36.24 | — | 89 k PLN |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 4.67 | — | 9.4 M SEK |
| DEF.DE | DEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1690 | 4.7 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 32.48 | micro cap | 47 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 350 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| TEG.DE | TAG Immobilien AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 44.43 | mid cap | 5.4 M€ |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 11.66 | — | 14 M SEK |