Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAST.ST | Castellum AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 17.95 | — | 170 M SEK |
| BALD-B.ST | Fastighets AB Balder (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.95 | — | 148 M SEK |
| SAGA-B.ST | AB Sagax (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 15.19 | — | 133 M SEK |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 56 M€ |
| CIBUS.ST | Cibus Real Estate AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 123.27 | — | 52 M SEK |
| FABG.ST | Fabege AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 26.98 | — | 41 M SEK |
| CLNX.MC | Cellnex Telecom, S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1909 | 0.8 % | 2.6 % | 2.8 % | — | — | large cap | 35 M€ |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.46 | — | 32 M SEK |
| WIHL.ST | Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 8.81 | — | 31 M SEK |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 11.58 | — | 29 M SEK |
| URW.PA | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 6.65 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| LOGI-B.ST | Logistea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 8.10 | — | 27 M SEK |
| KLARA-B.ST | KlaraBo Sverige AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.75 | — | 27 M SEK |
| HUFV-A.ST | Hufvudstaden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 14.31 | — | 27 M SEK |
| WALL-B.ST | Wallenstam AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 6.47 | — | 23 M SEK |
| PUBLI.ST | PPI Public Property Invest AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 24.03 | — | 23 M SEK |
| LEG.DE | LEG Immobilien SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 1.50 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.0 % | 50.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.41 | — | 21 M SEK |
| SBB-B.ST | Samhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.49 | — | 20 M SEK |
| LI.PA | Klépierre SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.54 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| MRL.MC | MERLIN Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | 7.15 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 11.66 | — | 14 M SEK |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| SLP-B.ST | Swedish Logistic Property AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.39 | — | 14 M SEK |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 13.77 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 4.94 | — | 11 M SEK |
| ENTRA.OL | Entra ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | — | — | 10 M NOK |
| WDP.BR | Warehouses De Pauw SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 11.43 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 4.67 | — | 9.4 M SEK |
| PRISMA.ST | Prisma Properties AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.49 | — | 9.1 M SEK |
| CORE-B.ST | Corem Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | — | 8.5 M SEK |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 9.68 | mid cap | 7.4 M€ |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.76 | — | 7.1 M SEK |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 12.65 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| MDATA.OL | Magnora Data Center ASA | 0/1 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.74 | — | 5.4 M SEK |
| TEG.DE | TAG Immobilien AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 44.43 | mid cap | 5.4 M€ |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 5.13 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| COL.MC | Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.49 | mid cap | 5.2 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| EAST.ST | Eastnine AB (publ) | 4/7 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 126.85 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 0.66 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| CTPNV.AS | CTP N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 8.83 | mid cap | 3.0 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.28 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| SHUR.BR | Shurgard Self Storage Ltd | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 4.56 | mid cap | 2.3 M€ |
| EMIL-B.ST | Fastighetsbolaget Emilshus AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 10.58 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| STEF-B.ST | Stendörren Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.51 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| DOM.WA | Dom Development S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 342 | 11.8 % | 33.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 28.43 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 12.6 % | 28.4 % | 8.9 % | — | 12.61 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| HEIM-PREF.ST | Heimstaden AB (publ) | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 6.04 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MERY.PA | Mercialys SA | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.2 % | — | 69.25 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ALM-PREF.ST | ALM Equity AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.4 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ICAD.PA | Icade | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 4.55 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 5.69 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SBO.OL | Selvaag Bolig ASA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1832 | 2.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 17.93 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.87 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WHA.AS | Wereldhave N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 9.80 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1469 | 6.3 % | 9.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 12.15 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| BESQAB.ST | Besqab AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 76.65 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| JOMA.ST | John Mattson Fastighetsföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 4.58 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.77 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| NXI.PA | Nexity SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.0 M€ |
| ANNE-B.ST | Annehem Fastigheter AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 50.83 | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 0.85 | small cap | 895 k€ |
| RN.MI | Risanamento SpA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 869 k€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| NSI.AS | NSI N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | — | small cap | 795 k€ |
| JDAN.CO | Jeudan A/S | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 9.09 | — | 699 k DKK |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.52 | — | 699 k SEK |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| FASTAT.ST | Aktiebolaget Fastator (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 590 k SEK |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 6.10 | small cap | 548 k€ |
| BRIN-B.ST | Brinova Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.66 | — | 474 k SEK |
| TRIAN-B.ST | Fastighets AB Trianon (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 5.69 | — | 472 k SEK |
| SOLNA.ST | Solnaberg Property AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 6.54 | — | 460 k SEK |
| KAPIAB.ST | Kallebäck Property Invest AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 11.02 | — | 446 k SEK |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| GPG.ST | Genova Property Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.3 % | — | 1.68 | — | 381 k SEK |
| DOXA.ST | Doxa AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 14.8 % | — | — | 374 k SEK |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 363 k DKK |
| FNOVA-B.ST | Fortinova Fastigheter AB (Publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 331 k SEK |
| PRESRV.ST | Preservium Property AB | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.31 | — | 326 k SEK |
| HABA.DE | Hamborner REIT AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.6 % | — | — | small cap | 299 k€ |
| DIMAND.AT | Dimand S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.72 | micro cap | 297 k€ |
| IGD.MI | Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 4.42 | small cap | 276 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| VASTB.BR | Vastned | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 5.20 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |