Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 10.37 | small cap | 2.4 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 363 k DKK |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 685 | 12.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.70 | nano cap | 345€ |
| MOFAST.ST | Mofast AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.10 | — | 202 k SEK |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.74 | — | 5.4 M SEK |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.28 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| YADV.MC | Advero Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 213.00 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 9.68 | mid cap | 7.4 M€ |
| AGAT.CO | Agat Ejendomme A/S | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1317 | 2.5 % | 39.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 184 k DKK |
| BALD-B.ST | Fastighets AB Balder (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.95 | — | 148 M SEK |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1250 | 5.2 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.59 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 4.55 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 11.58 | — | 29 M SEK |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| DEF.DE | DEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1690 | 4.7 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 32.48 | micro cap | 47 k€ |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 4.94 | — | 11 M SEK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.87 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| ENTRA.OL | Entra ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | — | — | 10 M NOK |
| FLMNG.ST | Fleming Properties AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 53.62 | — | 73 k SEK |
| FSDV.PA | FSDV Société anonyme | 7/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 4.25 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 13.77 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| HABA.DE | Hamborner REIT AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.6 % | — | — | small cap | 299 k€ |
| HUFV-A.ST | Hufvudstaden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 14.31 | — | 27 M SEK |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.2 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.03 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MLG.WA | MLP Group S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 77 k PLN |
| MLMTP.PA | Montepino Logística, SOCIMI, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.74 | small cap | 9.2 k€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| NAI.AS | New Amsterdam Invest N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 13.49 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| NOVAL.AT | Noval Property Real Estate Investment Company | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.87 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| O5G.DE | CPI Property Group | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 571 | 4.3 % | 251.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 61€ |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 4.67 | — | 9.4 M SEK |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.0 % | 50.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.41 | — | 21 M SEK |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ROM.OL | RomReal Limited | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1601 | 1.8 % | 22.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 66.58 | — | 5.7 k NOK |
| SBB-B.ST | Samhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.49 | — | 20 M SEK |
| SOFT.BR | Softimat S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 242€ |
| SOLNA.ST | Solnaberg Property AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 6.54 | — | 460 k SEK |
| SWISS.CO | Swiss Properties Invest A/S | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.42 | — | 114 k DKK |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| TRIAN-B.ST | Fastighets AB Trianon (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 5.69 | — | 472 k SEK |
| URW.PA | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 6.65 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 0.08 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| VTR.PA | Vitura SA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 689€ |
| WIK.WA | Wikana S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 127 | 31.7 % | 45.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.65 | — | 6.6 k PLN |
| YDOA.MC | Inversiones Doalca SOCIMI, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 559 | 4.6 % | 201.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 103.67 | micro cap | 672€ |
| YEIS.MC | Elaia Investment Spain Socimi, S.A. | 7/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.34 | nano cap | 4€ |
| YTRI.MC | Trivium Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A. | 7/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 20.56 | micro cap | 6€ |
| 1PSPN.MI | PSP Swiss Property AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 18.03 | mid cap | 9.8 k€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.46 | — | 32 M SEK |
| AMH2-B.ST | Amhult 2 AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.27 | — | 44 k SEK |
| AQUAT.ST | Aquaticus Real Estate AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | — | — | 60 k SEK |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 11.66 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BLEKEDROS.AT | Ble Kedros REIC | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 20.94 | micro cap | 2.8 k€ |
| CBB.MI | CleanBnB S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 224 | 11.7 % | 48.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 53.53 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.5 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 131 k DKK |
| CIBUS.ST | Cibus Real Estate AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 123.27 | — | 52 M SEK |
| COVH.PA | Covivio Hotels | 6/9 | ? | — | — | 879 | 6.9 % | 28.2 % | 7.4 % | — | — | mid cap | 14 k€ |
| CPI.WA | CPI Europe AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.67 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| CTS.WA | City Service SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 29.02 | — | 788 PLN |
| DOM.WA | Dom Development S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 342 | 11.8 % | 33.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 28.43 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| DOXA.ST | Doxa AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 14.8 % | — | — | 374 k SEK |
| EGNETY.CO | EgnsINVEST Ejendomme Tyskland A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.81 | — | 186 k DKK |
| FABG.ST | Fabege AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 26.98 | — | 41 M SEK |
| FNOVA-B.ST | Fortinova Fastigheter AB (Publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 331 k SEK |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 12.65 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.7 k€ |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 5.13 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| HZY.MI | Homizy SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1941 | 0.3 % | 0.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 63€ |
| ICAD.PA | Icade | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| IGD.MI | Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 4.42 | small cap | 276 k€ |
| IMMOU.BR | Immo Moury SCA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.55 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| INEA.PA | Fonciere Inea S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 78.90 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.76 | — | 7.1 M SEK |
| K2A-B.ST | K2A Knaust & Andersson Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.20 | — | 113 k SEK |
| KLARA-B.ST | KlaraBo Sverige AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.75 | — | 27 M SEK |
| LI.PA | Klépierre SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.54 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 767 | 16.0 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.00 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| LOGI-B.ST | Logistea AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 8.10 | — | 27 M SEK |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 7.0 k€ |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| NRP.AS | NEPI Rockcastle N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 11.77 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| NXI.PA | Nexity SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.0 M€ |