Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.2 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.03 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 201 | 7.1 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.49 | small cap | 57 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| O5G.DE | CPI Property Group | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 571 | 4.3 % | 251.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 61€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| YDOA.MC | Inversiones Doalca SOCIMI, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 559 | 4.6 % | 201.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 103.67 | micro cap | 672€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.5 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 131 k DKK |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 249 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.3 k€ |
| TOW.WA | Tower Investments S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 34 | 47.9 % | 79.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 5.5 k PLN |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| WXF.WA | Warimpex Finanz- und Beteiligungs AG | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1241 | 1.7 % | 60.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.64 | — | 10 k PLN |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| AGIL.AS | Agility Capital Holding Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 228 | 11.0 % | 55.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 232 USD |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 545 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.7 % | — | 10.71 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.0 % | 50.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.41 | — | 21 M SEK |
| CBB.MI | CleanBnB S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 224 | 11.7 % | 48.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 53.53 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 382 | 9.0 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | small cap | 20 k€ |
| WIK.WA | Wikana S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 127 | 31.7 % | 45.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.65 | — | 6.6 k PLN |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 350 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| RNK.WA | Rank Progress S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 392 | 9.6 % | 40.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.58 | — | 14 k PLN |
| AGAT.CO | Agat Ejendomme A/S | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1317 | 2.5 % | 39.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 184 k DKK |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 137 k PLN |
| NYE.MC | Nyesa Valores Corporación, S.A. | 3/6 | ? | — | ✓ | 365 | 10.9 % | 36.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 150 k€ |
| PFINV.CO | Papirfabrikken Invest A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 636 | 7.5 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.52 | — | 25 k DKK |
| GGC.MC | General de Galerías Comerciales SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1097 | 4.9 % | 34.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.05 | mid cap | 33€ |
| DOM.WA | Dom Development S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 342 | 11.8 % | 33.6 % | 5.9 % | — | 28.43 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 437 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.42 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 12.6 % | 28.4 % | 8.9 % | — | 12.61 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| COVH.PA | Covivio Hotels | 6/9 | ? | — | — | 879 | 6.9 % | 28.2 % | 7.4 % | — | — | mid cap | 14 k€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.40 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1250 | 5.2 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.59 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ROM.OL | RomReal Limited | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1601 | 1.8 % | 22.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 66.58 | — | 5.7 k NOK |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 685 | 12.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.70 | nano cap | 345€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 575 | 19.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 % | 23.8 % | 2.48 | — | 6.0 k PLN |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| CAV.WA | Cavatina Holding Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1526 | 4.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.51 | — | 7.7 k PLN |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| GAB.MI | Gabetti Property Solutions S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1617 | 3.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| ARH.WA | Archicom S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1585 | 4.3 % | 12.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 36.24 | — | 89 k PLN |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 767 | 16.0 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.00 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1469 | 6.3 % | 9.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 12.15 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1606 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.3 % | — | 44.92 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 7.0 k€ |
| SLOTT-B.ST | Slottsviken Fastighetsaktiebolag (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1555 | 5.9 % | 7.9 % | 0.5 % | — | 19.74 | — | 5.4 k SEK |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| LKD.WA | Lokum Deweloper S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1274 | 9.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.3 % | 18.3 % | 51.86 | — | 4.8 k PLN |
| SBO.OL | Selvaag Bolig ASA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1832 | 2.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 17.93 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| DEF.DE | DEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1690 | 4.7 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 32.48 | micro cap | 47 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ABT.MI | Abitare In S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1768 | 4.1 % | 3.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 16 k€ |
| CLNX.MC | Cellnex Telecom, S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1909 | 0.8 % | 2.6 % | 2.8 % | — | — | large cap | 35 M€ |
| HZY.MI | Homizy SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1941 | 0.3 % | 0.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 63€ |
| 08N.WA | NFI Octava S.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | — | 850 PLN |
| 1CSGP.MI | CoStar Group, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 190.45 | mid cap | 4.1 k€ |
| 1OPEN.MI | Opendoor Technologies Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | mid cap | 18 k€ |
| 1PSPN.MI | PSP Swiss Property AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 18.03 | mid cap | 9.8 k€ |
| 1SPSN.MI | Swiss Prime Site AG | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 34.51 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| 91D.DE | Compass, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1504.41 | mid cap | 574€ |
| ACAN.PA | Acanthe Développement | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| ACCB.BR | Accentis N.V. | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ADJ.DE | Adler Group S.A. | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 9.68 | mid cap | 7.4 M€ |
| AEDES.MI | Aedes Spa | 0/1 | ? | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.52 | — | 699 k SEK |
| AIM.MI | 4AIM SICAF S.p.A. | 2/5 | — | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 531€ |
| ALADO.PA | Adomos S.A. | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 932€ |
| ALM-PREF.ST | ALM Equity AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.4 % | — | — | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.46 | — | 32 M SEK |
| AMH2-B.ST | Amhult 2 AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.27 | — | 44 k SEK |
| AMM.DE | The Grounds Real Estate Development AG | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.5 % | — | nano cap | 266€ |
| ANNE-B.ST | Annehem Fastigheter AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 50.83 | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| AQUAT.ST | Aquaticus Real Estate AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | — | — | 60 k SEK |
| AREIT.PA | Altareit SCA | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 746€ |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.77 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ARM.MC | Árima Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 26.47 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| ARTE.PA | Artea SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 203€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |