Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CX.ST | CombinedX AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 62.7 % | — | 4.28 | — | 1.4 M SEK |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1480 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.4 % | — | 41.73 | micro cap | 319 k€ |
| ALHF.PA | HF Company SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 14.0 % | 27.6 % | 9.75 | nano cap | 9.2 k€ |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 834 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 19 k PLN |
| WSTEP.OL | Webstep ASA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | 9.37 | — | 215 k NOK |
| DEVP-B.ST | DevPort AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.3 % | — | — | — | 123 k SEK |
| TXT.WA | Text S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.0 % | — | 78.55 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| XPL.WA | Xplus S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 186.75 | — | 10 k PLN |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| ARTO.PA | Société Industrielle et Financière de l'Artois Société anonyme | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 284.25 | mid cap | 15 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| SAFETY-B.ST | mySafety Group AB | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 35.92 | — | 225 k SEK |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.1 % | 19.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 3.40 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| IFI.WA | Ifirma SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.5 % | — | 83.01 | — | 79 k PLN |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 76 | 9.4 % | 2506.0 % | 7.4 % | — | 188.61 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.3 % | — | 37.88 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 168 | 9.1 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.23 | — | 580 k SEK |
| DANT.CO | Dantax A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1731 | 4.3 % | 4.3 % | 7.1 % | — | 25.30 | — | 122 k DKK |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1598 | 4.1 % | 13.1 % | 7.1 % | — | 12.28 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| TLX.WA | Talex S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1054 | 11.3 % | 10.3 % | 6.9 % | — | 5.56 | — | 3.7 k PLN |
| MELE.BR | Melexis NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1153 | 6.0 % | 22.6 % | 6.7 % | — | 96.35 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 555 | 13.7 % | 20.5 % | 6.5 % | — | 9.35 | — | 31 k PLN |
| NEXI.MI | Nexi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | — | mid cap | 29 M€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 393 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.74 | micro cap | 178 k€ |
| EIS.AT | European Innovation Solutions S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 72 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 322 | 9.2 % | 52.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 18.11 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 498 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 72.38 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 14.98 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 6.5 % | 60.3 % | 5.7 % | — | 69.48 | small cap | 241 k€ |
| SON.WA | Sonel S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1094 | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | 5.6 % | — | 28.05 | — | 12 k PLN |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| GLINT.LS | Glintt Global, S.A. | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 16.28 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| ACP.WA | Asseco Poland S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 60.84 | — | 35 M PLN |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| ATD.WA | Atende S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 213.70 | — | 355 k PLN |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 53 | 11.1 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.35 | — | 615 k SEK |
| APN.WA | Aplisens S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1011 | 11.6 % | 10.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 10.53 | — | 11 k PLN |
| QDT.PA | Quadient S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | — | small cap | 978 k€ |
| NORBT.OL | Norbit ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 573 | 5.3 % | 86.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 204.48 | — | 29 M NOK |
| QNT.WA | Quantum software S.A. | 2/3 | — | — | ✓ | 236 | 15.1 % | 38.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 25.24 | — | 26 k PLN |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1136 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 15.21 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 934 | 5.4 % | 37.5 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.58 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| FLSP.BR | Flowsparks NV | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 240.65 | nano cap | 265€ |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 991 | 3.1 % | 77.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 19.33 | mid cap | 5.4 M€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 114 | 9.0 % | 584.1 % | 4.5 % | — | 108.54 | — | 562 k SEK |
| ABE.WA | AB S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 823 | 9.5 % | 19.7 % | 4.5 % | — | 14.50 | — | 916 k PLN |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 950 | 8.9 % | 17.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 15.21 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 99 | 16.1 % | 66.9 % | 4.3 % | — | 21.83 | — | 677 k SEK |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 501 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 152 k PLN |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 69.32 | — | 12 M NOK |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 233 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| CELL.MI | Cellularline S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 107 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| 7HP.DE | HP Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | large cap | 73 k€ |
| GOFORE.HE | Gofore Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 34.69 | micro cap | 362 k€ |
| RETI.MI | Reti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 862 | 10.2 % | 17.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.06 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| VNT.MI | Vantea SMART S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 870 | 8.8 % | 21.0 % | 3.9 % | — | 22.56 | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 384 | 11.1 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.48 | micro cap | 120 k€ |
| GOSOL.ST | Gosol Energy Group AB | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 18.75 | — | 37 k SEK |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1047 | 15.2 % | 6.4 % | 3.8 % | 23.8 % | 2.13 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 963 | 5.0 % | 41.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 160.30 | small cap | 429 k€ |
| YAN.WA | Yanosik S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | 326.66 | — | 11 k PLN |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 333 | 18.4 % | 26.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 6.57 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| DIGIA.HE | Digia Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 16.51 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| DWF.HE | Digital Workforce Services Oyj | 0/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| NRO.PA | Neurones S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 39.22 | small cap | 240 k€ |
| MEAB-B.ST | Malmbergs Elektriska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | — | — | 71 k SEK |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 442 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 411.27 | — | 527 k SEK |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.32 | small cap | 8.9 k€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 770 | 7.2 % | 30.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.04 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1451 | 7.8 % | 5.9 % | 3.4 % | 0.2 % | 44.05 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 256 | 6.7 % | 346.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 230.87 | — | 110 k NOK |
| MLLOI.PA | Locasystem International SA | 0/1 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 315 | 18.2 % | 27.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 33.28 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| GUI.PA | Guillemot Corporation S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | — | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| ECONB.BR | Econocom Group SE | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 3.25 | micro cap | 104 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 150 | 10.5 % | 91.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.07 | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 729 | 3.8 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 265.62 | micro cap | 430 k€ |
| LEMON.HE | Lemonsoft Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 75.32 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.54 | — | 917 M SEK |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 467 | 9.7 % | 34.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 37.47 | small cap | 292 k€ |
| PRCO-B.ST | Precio Fishbone AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1762 | 2.5 % | 10.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 63.28 | — | 72 k SEK |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1332 | 5.5 % | 18.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.29 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| FSECURE.HE | F-Secure Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 60.29 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| NTEK-B.ST | Novotek AB | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 50.02 | — | 394 k SEK |
| SIILI.HE | Siili Solutions Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| SOP.PA | Sopra Steria Group SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 23.39 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| ASE.WA | Asseco South Eastern Europe S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 339 | 6.4 % | 135.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 55.21 | — | 358 k PLN |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 164 | 8.0 % | 368.7 % | 2.6 % | — | 30.37 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| AMS.MC | Amadeus IT Group, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 101.58 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 238 | 16.2 % | 36.4 % | 2.6 % | — | 36.27 | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| LIN.PA | Linedata Services S.A. | 3/6 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 30.57 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |