Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 38.6 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| ERIC-B.ST | Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 24 | 13.4 % | 972.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 42.54 | — | 917 M SEK |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 36 | 18.9 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.05 | — | 833 k SEK |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| CAG.ST | CAG Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 53 | 11.1 % | 255.7 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.35 | — | 615 k SEK |
| CYB.MI | Cyberoo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 69 | 13.1 % | 96.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.98 | nano cap | 43 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| ALLOG.PA | Logic Instrument S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 75 | 10.0 % | 485.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 89.99 | nano cap | 66 k€ |
| BOUV.OL | Bouvet ASA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 76 | 9.4 % | 2506.0 % | 7.4 % | — | 188.61 | — | 7.4 M NOK |
| 1ACN.MI | Accenture plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 87 | 9.4 % | 762.7 % | — | — | 59.68 | large cap | 113 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 93 | 16.2 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.02 | — | 283 k PLN |
| COZ.DE | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 98 | 12.2 % | 93.4 % | — | — | 27.45 | large cap | 8.4 k€ |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 99 | 16.1 % | 66.9 % | 4.3 % | — | 21.83 | — | 677 k SEK |
| FIV.DE | Fiserv, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 103 | 10.2 % | 190.0 % | — | — | 13.95 | large cap | 72 k€ |
| ILYDA.AT | Ilyda SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 106 | 10.5 % | 150.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.44 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| WDC.DE | Western Digital Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 108 | 9.3 % | 439.5 % | — | — | 146.64 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| 1EPAM.MI | EPAM Systems, Inc. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | 110 | 11.8 % | 89.9 % | — | — | 21.13 | mid cap | 3.1 k€ |
| GENI.ST | Generic Sweden AB | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 114 | 9.0 % | 584.1 % | 4.5 % | — | 108.54 | — | 562 k SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| 1LDOS.MI | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 140 | 11.0 % | 89.3 % | — | — | 30.91 | large cap | 4.6 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 150 | 10.5 % | 91.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.07 | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| CAP.PA | Capgemini SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 164 | 8.0 % | 368.7 % | 2.6 % | — | 30.37 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| SOF-B.ST | Softronic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 168 | 9.1 % | 136.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 43.23 | — | 580 k SEK |
| TRUE-B.ST | Truecaller AB (publ) | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 183 | 10.8 % | 70.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 146.57 | — | 42 M SEK |
| 1CRUS.MI | Cirrus Logic, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 187 | 10.6 % | 70.8 % | — | — | 39.71 | mid cap | 2.1 k€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 188 | 10.7 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.74 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 189 | 12.6 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 14.93 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 212 | 7.2 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 102.43 | large cap | 329 k€ |
| 1LOGN.MI | Logitech International S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 220 | 6.7 % | 1611.3 % | — | — | 115.29 | large cap | 1.0 M€ |
| SNG.MC | Singular People, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 232 | 8.1 % | 119.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.84 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 233 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| QNT.WA | Quantum software S.A. | 2/3 | — | — | ✓ | 236 | 15.1 % | 38.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 25.24 | — | 26 k PLN |
| 3ITN.DE | audius SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 238 | 16.2 % | 36.4 % | 2.6 % | — | 36.27 | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| SQ3.DE | Block, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 243 | 7.2 % | 181.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 307.14 | large cap | 40 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| ITERA.OL | Itera ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 256 | 6.7 % | 346.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 230.87 | — | 110 k NOK |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 262 | 8.1 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.43 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| B3.ST | B3 Consulting Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 271 | 9.4 % | 63.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 56.64 | — | 268 k SEK |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 275 | 6.4 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 52.53 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| QCI.DE | QUALCOMM Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 285 | 8.0 % | 84.5 % | — | — | 150.59 | large cap | 432 k€ |
| APR.OL | Appear ASA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 292 | 15.1 % | 31.9 % | — | — | 42.31 | — | 2.6 M NOK |
| PAY.BR | Payton Planar Magnetics Ltd. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 315 | 18.2 % | 27.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 33.28 | micro cap | 4.6 k€ |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 322 | 9.2 % | 52.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 18.11 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 6.6 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.95 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| PCX.DE | Paychex, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 328 | 6.2 % | 193.0 % | — | — | 253.47 | large cap | 7.2 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 333 | 18.4 % | 26.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 6.57 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| PAS.WA | Passus S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 335 | 6.0 % | 215.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 149.51 | — | 1.2 M PLN |
| ASE.WA | Asseco South Eastern Europe S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 339 | 6.4 % | 135.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 55.21 | — | 358 k PLN |
| GENO.OL | General Oceans ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 351 | 6.5 % | 120.3 % | — | — | 112.43 | — | 3.7 M NOK |
| AGP.MI | Altea Green Power S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 352 | 10.9 % | 37.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.43 | micro cap | 114 k€ |
| DOTSOFT.AT | DOTSOFT SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 356 | 8.1 % | 61.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.12 | micro cap | 5.7 k€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | 8/9 | — | — | — | 372 | 5.5 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 660.60 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 376 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.78 | — | 442 k SEK |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.03 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 384 | 11.1 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.48 | micro cap | 120 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 393 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.74 | micro cap | 178 k€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 403 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 120.79 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| FRACTL.ST | Fractal Gaming Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 407 | 11.1 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 457 k SEK |
| NFN.DE | NFON AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 408 | 5.5 % | 214.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 103.68 | micro cap | 4.7 k€ |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 416 | 13.5 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.89 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| NBA.LS | Novabase S.G.P.S., S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 417 | 6.0 % | 119.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 152.49 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| LUMEN.ST | LumenRadio AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 433 | 6.7 % | 71.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.50 | — | 565 k SEK |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | 9/9 | — | — | — | 438 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| OPTER.ST | Opter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 442 | 4.8 % | 1403.7 % | 3.6 % | — | 411.27 | — | 527 k SEK |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 445 | 7.8 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 77.16 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 446 | 33.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | nano cap | 9.5 k€ |
| ET.MI | Energy Time S.P.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 451 | 10.2 % | 32.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 52.88 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 467 | 9.7 % | 34.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 37.47 | small cap | 292 k€ |
| ATSI.MC | Aplicaciones y Tratamiento de Sistemas, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 475 | 7.2 % | 54.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 82.00 | micro cap | 2.1 k€ |
| BCM.WA | Betacom S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 489 | 8.5 % | 39.7 % | 2.0 % | — | 8.92 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 498 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 72.38 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| ABS.WA | Asseco Business Solutions S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 501 | 5.0 % | 204.4 % | 4.3 % | — | 128.05 | — | 152 k PLN |
| IDR.MC | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 508 | 6.9 % | 54.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 122.47 | large cap | 44 M€ |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 510 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.00 | micro cap | 356 k€ |
| 1TRMB.MI | Trimble Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 512 | 4.4 % | 1008.3 % | — | — | — | large cap | 1.1 k€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.3 % | — | 37.88 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| DATA.CO | Dataproces Group A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 518 | 6.6 % | 58.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 98.73 | — | 188 k DKK |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 6.5 % | 60.3 % | 5.7 % | — | 69.48 | small cap | 241 k€ |
| NTT.WA | NTT System S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 521 | 11.3 % | 25.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 19.86 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| LACR.PA | LACROIX Group SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 532 | 10.6 % | 27.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.10 | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| 1SPSC.MI | SPS Commerce, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 535 | 4.9 % | 152.2 % | — | — | 108.32 | mid cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.1 % | 19.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 3.40 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| 74SW.PA | 74Software | 6/9 | — | — | — | 546 | 6.4 % | 57.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.79 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 555 | 13.7 % | 20.5 % | 6.5 % | — | 9.35 | — | 31 k PLN |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 560 | 4.3 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 159.53 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |