Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.55 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 14.98 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.8 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| DTD2.DE | B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | micro cap | 3.1 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | Real Estate | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 10.37 | small cap | 2.4 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | Industrials | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |