Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1745 | 3.7 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.20 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| EYDAP.AT | Athens Water Supply and Sewerage Company S.A. | Utilities | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 921 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.30 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| TSK.MC | TSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 77.43 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ECK.MI | Ecosuntek S.p.A. | Utilities | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 76.96 | micro cap | 107 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.55 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 591 | 11.6 % | 22.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 28.73 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1330 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| AXS.AS | Accsys Technologies PLC | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1839 | 2.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.11 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| SPACE.AT | Space Hellas S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 646 | 10.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 23.11 | nano cap | 59 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 1399 | 2.2 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 350.72 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| IGV.MI | I Grandi Viaggi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1596 | 5.5 % | 7.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 57.15 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 14.98 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 1823 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 330.21 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| SIAV.MI | Siav S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 34.89 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 672 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 27.88 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| LLN.MC | LleidaNetworks Serveis Telemàtics, S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.11 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | Technology | — | — | — | 687 | 4.1 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 60.48 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.32 | small cap | 8.9 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| OTO.MI | Otofarma S.P.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 43.79 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| LMIA.DE | LION E-Mobility AG | Industrials | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 32.21 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1029 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.8 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 224.67 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| DTD2.DE | B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |