Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1415 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 641.95 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1501 | 5.4 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 53.47 | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1157 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| VBK.DE | Verbio SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1667 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 442.66 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ERA.PA | ERAMET S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1266 | 8.3 % | 10.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 28.19 | small cap | 821 k€ |
| TUB.MC | Tubacex, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1921 | 0.7 % | 1.8 % | 1.9 % | — | — | small cap | 774 k€ |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 595 | 8.6 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 46.64 | small cap | 771 k€ |
| AVTX.AS | Avantium N.V. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 576 k€ |
| ENC.MC | ENCE Energía y Celulosa, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 536 k€ |
| SOSI1.HE | Sotkamo Silver AB | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.78 | micro cap | 504 k€ |
| SEM.LS | Semapa - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestão, SGPS, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 835 | 8.7 % | 21.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 137.00 | small cap | 433 k€ |
| PAMPALO.HE | Endomines Finland Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1821 | 1.8 % | 8.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 107.42 | small cap | 387 k€ |
| TESB.BR | Tessenderlo Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | — | small cap | 356 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.3 % | 40.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.60 | small cap | 316 k€ |
| EXEL.HE | Exel Composites Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 174.35 | micro cap | 284 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| ALMIB.PA | Amoéba S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 187 k€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 10.35 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| CANATU.HE | Canatu Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1107 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.58 | micro cap | 125 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ALMY.AT | Alumil Aluminium Industry S.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 797 | 12.1 % | 14.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| EXPL.PA | EPC Groupe | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1202 | 6.0 % | 20.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.55 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1081 | 10.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.39 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| AXS.AS | Accsys Technologies PLC | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1839 | 2.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.11 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| 2HRA.DE | H&R GmbH & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 70.96 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 942 | 16.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.17 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| LHYFE.PA | Lhyfe SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 44 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1413 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.3 % | — | 877.17 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| BTLS.BR | Biotalys NV | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| ALHRG.PA | Herige | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| ALHGR.PA | Hoffmann Green Cement Technologies Societe anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| SFOODS.HE | Solar Foods Oyj | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| KOSKI.HE | Koskisen Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1540 | 6.3 % | 6.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 91.70 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| ALBKK.PA | Baikowski SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1387 | 5.9 % | 14.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 31.10 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1239 | 9.1 % | 9.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 17.22 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALAFY.PA | AFYREN SAS | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 880 | 10.2 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 13.89 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| SIDMA.AT | Sidma Steel S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| IBU.DE | IBU-tec advanced materials AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1931 | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | 0.9 % | — | — | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| KMR.IR | Kenmare Resources plc | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| KME.MI | KME Group S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| MLZAM.PA | ZCCM Investments Holdings Plc | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | — | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| ELSTR.AT | Elastron S.A. - Steel Service Centers | 1/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| EARTH.AS | Green Earth Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1020 | 10.9 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.29 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ECR.MC | Ercros, S.A. | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 17 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 672 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 27.88 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| BNN.DE | BRAIN Biotech AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| XYLEK.AT | Interwood-Xylemporia A.T.E.N.E. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| 1FMC.MI | FMC Corporation | 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 11 k€ |
| VNXT.MI | Vinext S.p.A. | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 297 | 11.0 % | 42.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.94 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| PROFK.AT | Pipe Works L. Girakian Profil S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| AFAGR.HE | Afarak Group SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | — | micro cap | 9.8 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| NAT.MC | Natac Natural Ingredients, S.A. | 0/1 | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 9.0 k€ |
| XUSI.MC | Usinas Siderúrgicas de Minas Gerais S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 78.1 % | — | small cap | 8.8 k€ |
| ALCOG.PA | Cogra 48 Société Anonyme | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1763 | 4.1 % | 3.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 455 | 5.4 % | 157.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 42.43 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| BETOLAR.HE | Betolar Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.1 k€ |
| GRN.MI | Green Oleo S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.7 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| RJIB.DE | Rock Tech Lithium Inc. | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| KORDE.AT | Kordellos Ch. Bros S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.1 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | micro cap | 3.1 k€ |
| 1LXS.MI | LANXESS Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ALDUB.PA | Encres Dubuit | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 26.6 % | — | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | — | 206 | 35.1 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.12 | small cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MLPRX.PA | Parx Materials N.V. | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MERKO.AT | Mermeren Kombinat AD | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 33.84 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| SPIR.AT | The House of Agriculture Spiroy S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.3 k€ |
| XBRK.MC | Braskem S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1652 | 3.9 % | 11.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALEO2.PA | Eo2 Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 678€ |
| 1MUX.MI | McEwen Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.10 | small cap | 469€ |
| ALVIN.PA | Vinpai SAS | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 403€ |
| ALRGR.PA | Rougier S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 332€ |
| ALFLO.PA | SAS Florentaise | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1620 | 4.3 % | 11.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 291€ |
| MATHIO.AT | Mathios Refractories S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 231€ |
| ALCOI.PA | Coil S.A./N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 227€ |
| 8GW.IR | Great Western Mining Corporation PLC | 2/8 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 17€ |
| ALKOM.PA | Plásticos Compuestos, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1544 | 6.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15€ |