Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANOMA.HE | Sanoma Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 162.77 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| HFG.DE | HelloFresh SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.3 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1365 | 3.6 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 226.36 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TOKMAN.HE | Tokmanni Group Oyj | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1406 | 6.5 % | 11.0 % | 2.4 % | — | — | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 921 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.30 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 794 | 8.2 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 27.72 | small cap | 707 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1459 | 5.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 13.85 | small cap | 662 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| ITM.MI | Italmobiliare S.p.A. | 4/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 11.88 | small cap | 412 k€ |
| ONTEX.BR | Ontex Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 966 | 11.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 342 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| BEZ.DE | Berentzen-Gruppe Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 733 | 10.0 % | 21.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 225.92 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.3 % | 271.6 % | 5.2 % | — | 60.67 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1333 | 7.6 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.09 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1403 | 6.6 % | 11.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 112 k€ |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 103.27 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ALVAL.PA | Valbiotis SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 80 k€ |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 974 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.22 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| PAP.AT | Papoutsanis S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1221 | 7.0 % | 15.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 37.42 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 815 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.33 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| CO.PA | Casino, Guichard-Perrachon S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 4 | 87.7 % | 290.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 383 | 10.0 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.31 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| FODELIA.HE | Fodelia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1534 | 4.2 % | 16.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 297.09 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1313 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 36.21 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1027 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 8.15 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| MBWS.PA | Marie Brizard Wine & Spirits SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1651 | 3.8 % | 11.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 49.49 | small cap | 22 k€ |
| ALRPD.PA | Rapid Nutrition PLC | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 89.9 % | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| POMRY.PA | Maison Pommery & Associés | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1383 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.41 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1170 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.08 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 730 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.65 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| PVA.MC | Pescanova, S.A. | 5/8 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| 1BYND.MI | Beyond Meat, Inc. | 3/9 | — | — | — | 38 | 64.4 % | 72.3 % | — | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| BEER.HE | Nokian Panimo Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1932 | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 24.89 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| EVROF.AT | Evrofarma SA | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | — | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ERFO.MI | Laboratorio Farmaceutico Erfo S.p.A. | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 311 | 11.2 % | 39.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.93 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| KYLO.AT | Loulis Food Ingredients S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALKKO.PA | KKO International SA | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 503 | 9.8 % | 31.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALIEV.PA | IEVA Group S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 334 | 12.4 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.47 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| EXEC.MI | Execus S.p.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.5 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| MS.MI | Misitano & Stracuzzi S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1636 | 4.2 % | 10.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| COBH.BR | Brouwerij Handelsmaatschappij NV | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 7.9 k€ |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1418 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.64 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| ALMAS.PA | Mastrad Société Anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| LON.MI | Longino & Cardenal S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1944 | 0.3 % | 0.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.5 k€ |
| TIME.MI | Compagnia dei Caraibi S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 6.1 k€ |
| MASI.MI | Masi Agricola S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1922 | 0.7 % | 1.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 5.9 k€ |
| ABTG.MI | Alfio Bardolla Training Group S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1623 | 4.1 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| SABE.PA | Saint Jean Groupe Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 4.8 k€ |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1608 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.74 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALAVI.PA | AdVini S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1344 | 4.1 % | 26.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 220.35 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| 123F.DE | 123fahrschule SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| SUY1V.HE | Suominen Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 3.2 k€ |
| 1VITL.MI | Vital Farms, Inc. | 2/9 | — | — | — | 299 | 21.1 % | 27.7 % | — | — | — | small cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| JBOG.PA | Jacques Bogart S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| GTK.DE | Tonkens Agrar AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1918 | 0.9 % | 1.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ALECO.PA | écomiam SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.2 k€ |
| FOU.BR | Fountain S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.68 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 23.30 | nano cap | 734€ |
| ALMER.PA | Sapmer SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 351€ |
| MLCAC.PA | Lombard & Medot SA | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 12.2 % | — | nano cap | 346€ |
| MASTIHA.AT | Mediterra S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 297€ |
| MLAAH.PA | Amatheon Agri Holding N.V. | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 259€ |
| NEWT.BR | Newtree S.A. | 0/5 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 180€ |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| KYSA.AT | Flour Mills C. Sarantopoulos S.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 53€ |
| MLFDV.PA | FD SA | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 53.28 | nano cap | 1€ |