Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BFF.MI | BFF Bank S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.17 | small cap | 6.1 M€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 20.5 % | — | 0.73 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| CREDIA.AT | CrediaBank S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 92.01 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| TIP.MI | Tamburi Investment Partners S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 27.06 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DOV.MI | doValue S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| MOL.MI | Moltiply Group S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | 134.32 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| HYQ.DE | Hypoport SE | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 30.95 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| GIMB.BR | Gimv NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.08 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MLP.DE | MLP SE | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 38.26 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| GLJ.DE | Grenke AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 2.82 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| PBB.DE | Deutsche Pfandbriefbank AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| PTSB.IR | Permanent TSB Group Holdings plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| MUX.DE | Mutares SE & Co. KGaA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | — | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| REVO.MI | REVO Insurance S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 63.81 | small cap | 690 k€ |
| LDA.MC | Línea Directa Aseguradora, S.A., Compañía de Seguros y Reaseguros | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 45.63 | small cap | 635 k€ |
| CAIROMEZ.AT | Cairo Mezz Plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.59 | micro cap | 544 k€ |
| WUW.DE | Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | 2.32 | small cap | 453 k€ |
| PEUG.PA | Peugeot Invest Société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 2.11 | small cap | 418 k€ |
| AKTIA.HE | Aktia Pankki Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 63.33 | small cap | 395 k€ |
| PCZ.DE | ProCredit Holding AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 3.29 | small cap | 366 k€ |
| DBAN.DE | Deutsche Beteiligungs AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | — | small cap | 354 k€ |
| ABCA.PA | ABC arbitrage SA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 28.26 | small cap | 345 k€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.23 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| ANTIN.PA | Antin Infrastructure Partners S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.6 % | — | 40.51 | small cap | 294 k€ |
| GF.MI | Generalfinance S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 21.69 | micro cap | 291 k€ |
| OMASP.HE | Oma Säästöpankki Oyj | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 13.26 | small cap | 286 k€ |
| ADE.DE | Bitcoin Group SE | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 276 k€ |
| CNDF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Nord de France Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.44 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| EQUI.MI | Equita Group S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 34.28 | small cap | 255 k€ |
| EXAE.AT | Euronext Athens Holding S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.0 % | — | 81.23 | small cap | 254 k€ |
| CAPMAN.HE | CapMan Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 36.89 | small cap | 248 k€ |
| CRBP2.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Brie Picardie Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 0.48 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| TINC.BR | TINC NV | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 7.54 | small cap | 199 k€ |
| JDC.DE | JDC Group AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 131.59 | micro cap | 191 k€ |
| TFG.AS | Tetragon Financial Group Limited | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.40 | small cap | 187 k USD |
| EQV1V.HE | eQ Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 75.24 | small cap | 184 k€ |
| ALBBV.HE | Ålandsbanken Abp | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 12.14 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| VIL.PA | VIEL & Cie, société anonyme | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 14.44 | small cap | 170 k€ |
| INDXA.MC | Indexa Capital Group, S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 24195.30 | micro cap | 169 k€ |
| LUS1.DE | Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.2 % | — | 3.20 | micro cap | 164 k€ |
| EVLI.HE | Evli Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 25.38 | micro cap | 145 k€ |
| ALCBI.PA | Crypto Blockchain Industries | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 138 k€ |
| TAALA.HE | Taaleri Oyj | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 10.72 | micro cap | 135 k€ |
| KK.MI | Kruso Kapital S.p.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 129 k€ |
| ALNT.MC | Alantra Partners, S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 17.21 | small cap | 127 k€ |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.71 | small cap | 125 k€ |
| TELL.AT | Bank of Greece | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 0.10 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| BWB.DE | Baader Bank Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 15.95 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| PRO.MI | Banca Profilo S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 8.39 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.87 | nano cap | 84 k€ |
| PHR.LS | Pharol, S.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 75 k€ |
| CMO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole du Morbihan | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.47 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| XTP.DE | Sino AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 235.21 | micro cap | 69 k€ |
| INLIF.AT | Interlife General Insurance Company S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 33.41 | micro cap | 68 k€ |
| MPCG.DE | MPC Oceanic Group AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 8.20 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| D.MI | Directa Sim S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.8 % | — | 31.73 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| CAT31.PA | Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Toulouse 31 | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 1.24 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| CRAV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendée | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.23 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| 93M1.DE | MPH Health Care AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| MULT.DE | Multitude AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 9.5 % | — | 3.70 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| CIV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel d'Ille-et-Vilaine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.69 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| VTA.AS | Volta Finance Limited | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| R4.MC | Renta 4 Banco, S.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 79.22 | small cap | 51 k€ |
| ALEX.HE | Alexandria Group Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 41.94 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| EPH.MI | EPH Invest S.p.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 44 k€ |
| CRAP.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Alpes Provence Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| CRTO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de la Touraine et du Poitou Société Coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 0.32 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| BSD.PA | Bourse Direct SA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 38.60 | micro cap | 37 k€ |
| UNITED.HE | United Bankers Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 78.15 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| SB1.DE | Smartbroker Holding AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.6 % | — | 16.64 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| CFV.MI | Confinvest Oro S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 23.58 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| IDIP.PA | IDI | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.26 | small cap | 34 k€ |
| CCN.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Normandie-Seine Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 1.06 | small cap | 32 k€ |
| CRLO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| ALAUD.PA | Audacia SA | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 151.53 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| TITAN.HE | Titanium Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.0 % | — | 36.47 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| INDERES.HE | Inderes Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 210.95 | nano cap | 28 k€ |
| CRSU.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Sud Rhône Alpes | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.20 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| BST.MI | Banca Sistema S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.85 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| LQAG.DE | Laiqon AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| VVV3.DE | Ökoworld AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 5.28 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| SPRING.HE | Springvest Oyj | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 105.70 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| CRLA.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel du Languedoc Société coopérative | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.66 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| A7A.DE | Heliad AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| QFG.BR | Quest for Growth NV | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 37.8 % | — | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| EHI.MI | EHI! S.p.A. | s.o. | ? | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| PZS.DE | Scherzer & Co. AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 9.98 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| ZEST.MI | Zest S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| PVMEZZ.AT | Phoenix Vega Mezz Plc | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| B7E.DE | Blue Cap AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.7 % | — | — | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| UBK.DE | UmweltBank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 6.40 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| SVE.DE | Shareholder Value Beteiligungen AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| GCMEZZ.AT | Galaxy Cosmos Mezz Plc | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 38.7 % | — | 25.19 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| N4G0.DE | The NAGA Group AG | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| RFLTC.MI | RedFish LongTerm Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | — | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| MWB0.DE | mwb fairtrade Wertpapierhandelsbank AG | s.o. | ✓ | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 8.99 | micro cap | 11 k€ |