Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1262 | 3.3 % | 37.8 % | — | — | 104.62 | small cap | 9.2 M€ |
| RDC.DE | Redcare Pharmacy NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.2 M€ |
| NANO.PA | Nanobiotix S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 5.1 M€ |
| GXI.DE | Gerresheimer AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 4.8 M€ |
| GNFT.PA | Genfit S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| EVT.DE | Evotec SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.0 % | 1.99 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| MEDCL.PA | MedinCell S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 606 | 6.1 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 61.02 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DBV.PA | DBV Technologies S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1915 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| VLA.PA | Valneva SE | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| IVA.PA | Inventiva S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| EUZ.DE | Eckert & Ziegler SE | 7/8 | — | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 60.89 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 592 | 5.5 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 54.61 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1745 | 3.7 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.20 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ALBPS.PA | Biophytis S.A. | 1/4 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.3 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.95 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 853 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 325.05 | small cap | 967 k€ |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1438 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 37.11 | small cap | 791 k€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1450 | 4.0 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 96.66 | small cap | 715 k€ |
| VETO.PA | Vetoquinol SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 27.86 | small cap | 690 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| IPH.PA | Innate Pharma S.A. | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 592 k€ |
| ADOC.PA | Adocia SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 575 k€ |
| ALMDT.PA | Median Technologies SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 549 k€ |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1228 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 3.9 % | — | 39.38 | small cap | 444 k€ |
| ALCLS.PA | Cellectis S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 397 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| ALVIO.PA | Valerio Therapeutics Société anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 392 k€ |
| ORY.MC | Oryzon Genomics S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 379 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| SBS.DE | Stratec SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1853 | 2.2 % | 4.2 % | 2.3 % | — | — | small cap | 351 k€ |
| ALTME.PA | TME Pharma N.V. | 1/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 340 k€ |
| ONWD.BR | Onward Medical N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 315 k€ |
| IBAB.BR | Ion Beam Applications SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 77.13 | small cap | 291 k€ |
| OSE.PA | OSE Immunotherapeutics SA | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 270 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 423 | 10.9 % | 32.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 7.99 | micro cap | 255 k€ |
| ALTHX.PA | THX Pharma Société Anonyme | 4/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 253 k€ |
| FARON.HE | Faron Pharmaceuticals Oy | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 241 k€ |
| ABNX.PA | ABIONYX Pharma SA | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 236 k€ |
| ALCJ.PA | Crossject Société Anonyme | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 224 k€ |
| ALTAO.PA | Aton | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 223 k€ |
| NYXH.BR | Nyxoah SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 190 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1277 | 6.4 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.63 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| AB.PA | AB Science S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 170 k€ |
| HEALTH.HE | Nightingale Health Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 165 k€ |
| EAPI.PA | Euroapi S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 68.8 % | — | micro cap | 154 k€ |
| CVX.PA | Carvolix SA | 5/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 142 k€ |
| ORIOLA.HE | Oriola Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.8 % | — | — | micro cap | 135 k€ |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1278 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 234.95 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| SIGHT.PA | GenSight Biologics S.A. | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 120 k€ |
| ALNOV.PA | Novacyt S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 118 k€ |
| POXEL.PA | Poxel S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 105 k€ |
| ALERS.PA | Eurobio Scientific Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1400 | 3.7 % | 25.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.87 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| MAAT.PA | MaaT Pharma SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 100 k€ |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 7.2 % | 46.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 140.53 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| ATRY.MC | Atrys Health, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 90 k€ |
| TNG.PA | Transgene SA | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1330 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| NP5.DE | Newron Pharmaceuticals S.p.A. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| ALSGD.PA | SpineGuard SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 70 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| GBT.PA | Guerbet SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 901 | 9.5 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.03 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| OPTOMED.HE | Optomed Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 61 k€ |
| VME.DE | Viromed Medical AG | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1506.63 | micro cap | 56 k€ |
| ALTHE.PA | Theraclion SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 230 | 8.0 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.50 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ALDVI.PA | Advicenne S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 50 k€ |
| NANOFH.HE | Nanoform Finland Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| NXTMH.HE | Nexstim Plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13214.87 | micro cap | 47 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 46.7 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| AIFORIA.HE | Aiforia Technologies Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.13 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 657 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 754 | 5.8 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 180.79 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| BRETEC.HE | Bioretec Oy | 1/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.32 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| ALINS.PA | Intrasense S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| BST.MC | Biotechnology Assets, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 37 k€ |
| HRTIS.HE | Herantis Pharma Oyj | 2/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| VVY.AS | Vivoryon Therapeutics N.V. | 3/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| MODU.HE | Modulight Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 29 k€ |
| HIGH.DE | Cantourage Group SE | 2/6 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALGAE.PA | Fermentalg SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 24 k€ |
| ALBIO.PA | Biosynex SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 386 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| HYL.BR | Hyloris Pharmaceuticals SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| HLX.MI | Helyx Industries S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |