Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVIO.MI | Avio S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1829 | 1.5 % | 8.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 111.09 | small cap | 20 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| DEZ.DE | DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1590 | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 30.36 | small cap | 8.0 M€ |
| DANR.MI | Danieli & C. Officine Meccaniche S.p.A. | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1125 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| TES.MI | Tesmec S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1432 | 3.6 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TFIN.MI | TREVI - Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 294 | 7.9 % | 84.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.12 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 8.94 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| 2GB.DE | 2G Energy AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1599 | 3.3 % | 16.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 269.71 | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| JUN3.DE | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1410 | 6.4 % | 11.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 26.89 | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1887 | 1.5 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 528.19 | micro cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| LPK.DE | LPKF Laser & Electronics SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 2.0 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CTT.LS | CTT - Correios De Portugal, S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 36.77 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| VOS.DE | Vossloh AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 807 | 7.4 % | 28.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 34.91 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| LUVE.MI | LU-VE S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1287 | 4.6 % | 26.2 % | 0.8 % | — | 139.30 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| YIT.HE | YIT Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1777 | 3.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| PNL.AS | PostNL N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1790 | 2.6 % | 8.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 49.66 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1614 | 5.0 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.27 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| V1NC.DE | Vincorion SE | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1430 | 3.4 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 469.83 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| NOEJ.DE | NORMA Group SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MRN.PA | Mersen S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1757 | 3.7 % | 6.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 72.85 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| PLX.PA | Pluxee N.V. | 6/8 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 37.40 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| 1AST.DE | ASTA Energy Solutions AG | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| GRK.HE | GRK Infra Oyj | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 75.75 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TSK.MC | TSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 77.43 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| PPA.AT | Piraeus Port Authority S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 431 | 11.3 % | 30.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.66 | small cap | 939 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| F3C.DE | SFC Energy AG | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1844 | 1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 116.27 | small cap | 854 k€ |
| OS.MI | Officina Stellare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1572 | 0.3 % | 31.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 11484.35 | small cap | 805 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1407 | 7.9 % | 7.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 13.16 | small cap | 795 k€ |
| CMB.MI | Cembre S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1265 | 4.5 % | 28.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 136.93 | small cap | 764 k€ |
| 4X0.DE | Steyr Motors AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1305 | 3.0 % | 36.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 4883.30 | micro cap | 751 k€ |
| RECT.BR | Recticel SA/NV | 5/9 | — | ? | ✓ | 1900 | 1.0 % | 2.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 50.71 | small cap | 684 k€ |
| ALSTI.PA | STIF Société anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 88 | 13.5 % | 81.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 26.04 | micro cap | 683 k€ |
| FDA.MI | Fidia S.p.A. | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1401 | 5.2 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 593 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 378 | 8.7 % | 49.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 20.70 | small cap | 592 k€ |
| HIK.MI | Haiki+ S.p.a | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1425 | 5.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 571 k€ |
| SLYG.DE | Shelly Group SE | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1372 | 2.6 % | 34.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 421.55 | small cap | 570 k€ |
| SOM.MI | Somec S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 254 | 8.2 % | 93.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 266.55 | micro cap | 568 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 68.31 | small cap | 551 k€ |
| BRNL.AS | Brunel International N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1728 | 3.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.6 % | — | 71.79 | small cap | 525 k€ |
| COM.MI | Comer Industries S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 968 | 6.7 % | 26.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 41.08 | small cap | 520 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| PSG.MC | Prosegur Compañía de Seguridad, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 30.10 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1421 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.37 | small cap | 506 k€ |
| ALDBT.PA | DBT SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 505 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1537 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.24 | small cap | 427 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| KEMPOWR.HE | Kempower Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 406 k€ |
| ICOP.MI | I.CO.P. S.p.A. Società Benefit | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 128.54 | small cap | 401 k€ |
| FERGR.AS | Ferrari Group PLC | 5/9 | — | — | — | 158 | 11.1 % | 75.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 46.03 | small cap | 398 k€ |
| KREATE.HE | Kreate Group Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | 115.80 | micro cap | 394 k€ |
| BPOST.BR | bpost NV/SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1553 | 2.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 373 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 333 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| SCHP.PA | Séché Environnement SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1292 | 5.5 % | 19.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 30.04 | small cap | 327 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| TYA.MI | Toscana Aeroporti S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 54.41 | small cap | 305 k€ |
| CASH.MC | Prosegur Cash, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 63.20 | small cap | 303 k€ |
| PLUN.DE | Plug Power Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 302 k€ |
| ENENTO.HE | Enento Group Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 42.21 | small cap | 290 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| AAD.DE | Amadeus FiRe AG | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 248 k€ |
| EKTER.AT | Ekter SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 318 | 13.1 % | 32.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 25.06 | micro cap | 247 k€ |
| CLR.MC | CLERHP Estructuras, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1637 | 1.1 % | 22.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 6034.69 | small cap | 240 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| PLC.MI | PLC S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 24.48 | micro cap | 218 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| ESENSE.HE | Enersense International Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 210 k€ |
| FGA.PA | Figeac Aero Société Anonyme | 3/3 | — | — | ✓ | 1735 | 2.7 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2765.96 | small cap | 208 k€ |
| RWY.MI | Reway Group S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 548 | 7.1 % | 46.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 85.61 | small cap | 204 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| TLGO.MC | Talgo, S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 199 k€ |
| STF.PA | STEF SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1564 | 5.3 % | 10.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 25.64 | small cap | 198 k€ |
| IJ8.DE | ITM Power Plc | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | small cap | 193 k€ |
| ELLAKTOR.AT | Ellaktor S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 44.6 % | — | — | small cap | 189 k€ |