Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 0.66 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 6.04 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MERY.PA | Mercialys SA | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.2 % | — | 69.25 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ICAD.PA | Icade | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12.5 % | — | — | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 5.69 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WHA.AS | Wereldhave N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 9.80 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.77 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| NXI.PA | Nexity SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 1.0 M€ |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 0.85 | small cap | 895 k€ |
| RN.MI | Risanamento SpA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 869 k€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| NSI.AS | NSI N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | — | small cap | 795 k€ |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 6.10 | small cap | 548 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| HABA.DE | Hamborner REIT AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.6 % | — | — | small cap | 299 k€ |
| DIMAND.AT | Dimand S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.72 | micro cap | 297 k€ |
| IGD.MI | Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 4.42 | small cap | 276 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| VASTB.BR | Vastned | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 5.20 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| NYE.MC | Nyesa Valores Corporación, S.A. | 3/6 | ? | — | ✓ | 365 | 10.9 % | 36.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 150 k€ |
| HOMI.BR | Home Invest Belgium S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 4.15 | small cap | 147 k€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.63 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| TRASTOR.AT | Trastor Real Estate Investment Company SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.36 | small cap | 138 k€ |
| NOVAL.AT | Noval Property Real Estate Investment Company | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.87 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 0.08 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1606 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.3 % | — | 44.92 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| WEHB.BR | Wereldhave Belgium | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 7.55 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 437 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.42 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| TRESTATES.AT | Trade Estates REIC | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 4.92 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| GAB.MI | Gabetti Property Solutions S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1617 | 3.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 71 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| QRF.BR | Qrf Comm. VA | 0/1 | ? | ? | — | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 58 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 201 | 7.1 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.49 | small cap | 57 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| ONYX.AT | Onyx Touristiki Societe Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| YVIT.MC | Vitruvio Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 37.18 | small cap | 48 k€ |
| DEF.DE | DEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1690 | 4.7 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 32.48 | micro cap | 47 k€ |
| BRNK.DE | Branicks Group AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 350 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| ARM.MC | Árima Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7 % | — | 26.47 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| YGOP.MC | Gop Properties Socimi, S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.00 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| MIG.AT | MIG Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 41 | 11.2 % | 763.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 121.03 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| IMDA.PA | Immobiliere Dassault SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | — | small cap | 22 k€ |
| ATEB.BR | Atenor SA | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 20 k€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 382 | 9.0 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | small cap | 20 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1250 | 5.2 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.59 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| ABT.MI | Abitare In S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1768 | 4.1 % | 3.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 16 k€ |
| REN.MC | Renta Corporación Real Estate, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 79 | 22.8 % | 60.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| OVARO.HE | Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus Oyj | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.2 % | — | — | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| CBB.MI | CleanBnB S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 224 | 11.7 % | 48.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 53.53 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| INEA.PA | Fonciere Inea S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 78.90 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 545 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.7 % | — | 10.71 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ASUNTO.HE | Asuntosalkku Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 18.44 | micro cap | 10 k€ |
| DKG.DE | Deutsche Konsum Real Estate AG | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 9.8 k€ |
| KEKR.AT | Kekrops S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.5 k€ |
| INVEST.HE | Investors House Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 4.02 | nano cap | 9.3 k€ |
| MLMTP.PA | Montepino Logística, SOCIMI, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.74 | small cap | 9.2 k€ |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 7.0 k€ |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 767 | 16.0 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.00 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| ADJ.DE | Adler Group S.A. | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 5.2 k€ |
| BANI.BR | Banimmo SA | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.83 | nano cap | 5.1 k€ |
| MCC.BR | Immo Mechelen City Center Naamloze vennootschap | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 13.4 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ENA.MI | ENA S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 11.5 % | — | nano cap | 4.8 k€ |
| AEDES.MI | Aedes Spa | 0/1 | ? | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 4.6 k€ |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 249 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ZEN.BR | Immo-Zenobe Gramme SA | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 214471.92 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ACCB.BR | Accentis N.V. | 5/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| PAR.PA | Paref SA | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.8 k€ |
| NAI.AS | New Amsterdam Invest N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 13.49 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| IMMOU.BR | Immo Moury SCA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.55 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| DGR.DE | Deutsche Grundstücksauktionen AG | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| YADR.MC | Adriano Care SOCIMI, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.06 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| DIEG.BR | Immolease Trust NV | ? | ? | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 16.9 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| TCM.MI | Tecma Solutions S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| BLEKEDROS.AT | Ble Kedros REIC | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 20.94 | micro cap | 2.8 k€ |
| ACAN.PA | Acanthe Développement | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | — | nano cap | 2.7 k€ |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.7 k€ |