Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAF.DE | Siltronic AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.4 M€ |
| SMHN.DE | SUSS MicroTec SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 876 | 7.7 % | 25.3 % | 0.1 % | — | 101.65 | small cap | 5.1 M€ |
| AL2SI.PA | 2CRSI S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 798.01 | small cap | 4.6 M€ |
| WLN.PA | Worldline SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| TMV.DE | TeamViewer SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 35.20 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| ATO.PA | Atos Group | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1332 | 5.5 % | 18.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.29 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 909 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1485 | 1.6 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 428.64 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| QTCOM.HE | Qt Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 560 | 4.3 % | 314.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 159.53 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| TPE.DE | PVA TePla AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1828 | 1.7 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 934 | 5.4 % | 37.5 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.58 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| GFT.DE | GFT Technologies SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 275 | 6.4 % | 404.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 52.53 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| SES.MI | SeSa S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 59.59 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALCPB.PA | Capital B | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 2.0 M€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 580 | 3.8 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 273.01 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| XFAB.PA | X-FAB Silicon Foundries SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1557 | 6.3 % | 6.3 % | — | — | 161.92 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1003 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 448.50 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 403 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 120.79 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 188 | 10.7 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.74 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| IOT.MI | Seco S.p.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1842 | 1.1 % | 8.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1136 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 15.21 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| CHG.DE | CHAPTERS Group AG | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| TOM2.AS | TomTom N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1872 | 1.6 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 47.71 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AMP.MC | Amper, S.A. | 3/6 | — | — | ✓ | 1339 | 3.5 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 1561.62 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| WIIT.MI | Wiit S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1369 | 2.5 % | 35.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 2202.39 | small cap | 999 k€ |
| BSL.DE | Basler Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1506 | 2.4 % | 27.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 134.86 | small cap | 981 k€ |
| QDT.PA | Quadient S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | — | small cap | 978 k€ |
| ADN1.DE | adesso SE | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1158 | 6.1 % | 21.7 % | 1.1 % | — | 60.75 | small cap | 885 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| LSS.PA | Lectra SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 56.68 | small cap | 878 k€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| QLCO.AT | Qualco Group S.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 779 | 4.3 % | 82.9 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 702 k€ |
| DOM.MC | Global Dominion Access, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 27.27 | small cap | 566 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALRIB.PA | Riber S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1196 | 3.9 % | 36.7 % | 1.6 % | — | 118.76 | micro cap | 557 k€ |
| CY4.MI | Cy4gate S.p.A. | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 547 k€ |
| ALKAL.PA | Kalray S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 523 k€ |
| 74SW.PA | 74Software | 6/9 | — | — | — | 546 | 6.4 % | 57.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.79 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| M7U.DE | Nynomic AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1899 | 1.0 % | 3.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 67.81 | micro cap | 460 k€ |
| SYS.MI | SYS-DAT S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1110 | 5.0 % | 32.0 % | 0.5 % | — | 128.80 | micro cap | 451 k€ |
| PROF.AT | Profile Systems & Software SA | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 729 | 3.8 % | 145.4 % | 3.0 % | — | 265.62 | micro cap | 430 k€ |
| NEDAP.AS | Nedap N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 963 | 5.0 % | 41.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 160.30 | small cap | 429 k€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| FSECURE.HE | F-Secure Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 60.29 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| AUB.PA | Aubay Société Anonyme | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 262 | 8.1 % | 94.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 41.43 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| REALCONS.AT | Real Consulting S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 973 | 2.5 % | 117.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 437.17 | micro cap | 369 k€ |
| ADMCM.HE | Admicom Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 118.19 | micro cap | 368 k€ |
| GOFORE.HE | Gofore Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 34.69 | micro cap | 362 k€ |
| SOL.MC | Soltec Power Holdings, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 21 | 38.6 % | 120.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 360 k€ |
| ICP1V.HE | Incap Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 510 | 8.7 % | 36.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 33.00 | micro cap | 356 k€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1480 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.4 % | — | 41.73 | micro cap | 319 k€ |
| ETH.MI | Eurotech S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 317 k€ |
| PARRO.PA | Parrot S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 955.19 | micro cap | 316 k€ |
| IVU.DE | IVU Traffic Technologies AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1012 | 4.6 % | 43.3 % | 2.0 % | — | 160.43 | small cap | 313 k€ |
| SAI.MC | Substrate Artificial Inteligence, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 310 k€ |
| A1OS.DE | All for One Group SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1032 | 4.3 % | 45.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | small cap | 304 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 950 | 8.9 % | 17.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 15.21 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| IXX.DE | init innovation in traffic systems SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 467 | 9.7 % | 34.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 37.47 | small cap | 292 k€ |
| ALBFR.PA | Sidetrade SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 875 | 2.3 % | 257.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 198.42 | micro cap | 264 k€ |
| BKHT.DE | Brockhaus Technologies AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 262 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 6.5 % | 60.3 % | 5.7 % | — | 69.48 | small cap | 241 k€ |
| NRO.PA | Neurones S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 39.22 | small cap | 240 k€ |
| ADV.MI | Adventure S.p.A. | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1879 | 0.7 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 236 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| S30.PA | Solutions 30 SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 198 k€ |
| INF.PA | Infotel SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 52 | 10.7 % | 589.1 % | 4.8 % | — | 41.34 | micro cap | 195 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 393 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.74 | micro cap | 178 k€ |
| ADV.DE | Adtran Networks SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 481.50 | small cap | 176 k€ |
| ALDRV.PA | Drone Volt SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 173 k€ |
| ALLIX.PA | WALLIX GROUP SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 167 k€ |
| ATEME.PA | ATEME SA | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1815 | 1.5 % | 9.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 520.74 | micro cap | 166 k€ |
| EKI.PA | EKINOPS S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 162 k€ |
| FAA.DE | Fabasoft AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 150 | 10.5 % | 91.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.07 | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| FQT.DE | Frequentis AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 948 | 6.0 % | 31.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 85.52 | small cap | 147 k€ |
| EXAI.MI | Expert.ai S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 135 k€ |
| ALROC.PA | RocTool S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 131 k€ |
| ALJXR.PA | Archos S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 128 k€ |
| GE.MI | Gefran S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 384 | 11.1 % | 33.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 24.48 | micro cap | 120 k€ |
| AGP.MI | Altea Green Power S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 352 | 10.9 % | 37.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 51.43 | micro cap | 114 k€ |
| PERF.AT | Performance Technologies S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 445 | 7.8 % | 51.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 77.16 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| CELL.MI | Cellularline S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 107 k€ |
| ECONB.BR | Econocom Group SE | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 3.25 | micro cap | 104 k€ |
| SHF.DE | SNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 381 | 6.8 % | 82.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 71.03 | small cap | 104 k€ |
| SJJ.DE | Serviceware SE | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 215.26 | micro cap | 98 k€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.3 % | — | 37.88 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| REAKTOR.HE | Reaktor Group Plc | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| CMCOM.AS | CM.com N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1442 | 1.4 % | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 92 k€ |
| LEMON.HE | Lemonsoft Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 75.32 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 591 | 11.6 % | 22.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 28.73 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| IZER.MC | izertis, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 140.86 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| AAT.MI | AATECH S.p.A. Società Benefit | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1510 | 2.2 % | 27.7 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 81 k€ |
| P4O.DE | Planoptik AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1926 | 0.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1093.79 | nano cap | 80 k€ |
| VRL.DE | Net-Digital AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 269.66 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| CSH.DE | CENIT Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 22.29 | micro cap | 74 k€ |